Mamadouba Diaby (M. Diaby)
Last matches
Sweden : Superettan
01.06.24
Degerfors
Utsikten
3
1
FT
28.05.24
Degerfors
Varberg
1
1
FT
23.05.24
Brage
Degerfors
0
1
FT
14.05.24
Örebro
Degerfors
2
1
FT
04.05.24
Degerfors
Landskrona
1
3
FT
29.04.24
Trelleborg
Degerfors
1
1
FT
23.04.24
Degerfors
Helsingborg
2
1
FT
15.04.24
Gefle
Degerfors
2
2
FT
06.04.24
Degerfors
GIF Sundsvall
2
0
FT
02.04.24
Öster
Degerfors
1
1
FT
Sweden : Svenska Cupen
10.03.24
Djurgården
Degerfors
3
0
FT
03.03.24
Elfsborg
Degerfors
2
2
FT
24.02.24
Degerfors
GAIS
2
2
FT
Sweden : Play-offs 2/3
26.11.23
Örgryte
United Nordic
1
0
FT
23.11.23
United Nordic
Örgryte
0
1
FT
Sweden : Ettan
12.11.23
United Nordic
Sylvia
2
0
FT
04.11.23
Täby
United Nordic
1
2
FT
28.10.23
United Nordic
Stocksund
5
1
FT
14.10.23
United Nordic
IF Karlstad
3
1
FT
07.10.23
Motala
United Nordic
0
2
FT
30.09.23
United Nordic
Vasalund
1
0
FT
23.09.23
Dalkurd
United Nordic
1
2
FT
17.09.23
United Nordic
Piteå
1
1
FT
09.09.23
Örebro Syrianska
United Nordic
4
4
FT
27.08.23
Umeå FC
United Nordic
3
2
FT
Sweden : Svenska Cupen
23.08.23
United Nordic
Jönköpings Södra
3
0
FT
Sweden : Ettan
20.08.23
Sandviken
United Nordic
3
1
FT
12.08.23
United Nordic
Stockholm Inter
4
2
FT
06.08.23
Boden
United Nordic
1
1
FT
29.07.23
United Nordic
Örebro Syrianska
2
0
FT
Sweden : Svenska Cupen
27.06.23
Täby
United Nordic
0
3
FT
Sweden : Ettan
17.06.23
United Nordic
Hammarby Talang
3
1
FT
10.06.23
United Nordic
Motala
3
1
FT
03.06.23
Sollentuna
United Nordic
1
2
FT
20.05.23
United Nordic
Dalkurd
0
1
FT
17.05.23
Vasalund
United Nordic
0
1
FT
13.05.23
Sylvia
United Nordic
1
3
FT
06.05.23
United Nordic
Täby
2
1
FT
29.04.23
Stocksund
United Nordic
2
3
FT
23.04.23
Piteå
United Nordic
0
1
FT
16.04.23
United Nordic
Umeå FC
2
3
FT
10.04.23
IF Karlstad
United Nordic
1
1
FT
02.04.23
United Nordic
Sandviken
1
2
FT
06.11.22
IF Karlstad
Hammarby Talang
1
4
FT
29.10.22
Hammarby Talang
Örebro Syrianska
2
0
FT
24.10.22
Täby
Hammarby Talang
1
1
FT
15.10.22
Hammarby Talang
Team Thoren
0
2
FT
09.10.22
Piteå
Hammarby Talang
1
2
FT
01.10.22
Hammarby Talang
Gefle
3
3
FT
24.09.22
Sylvia
Hammarby Talang
4
3
FT
17.09.22
Hammarby Talang
Sandviken
2
3
FT
10.09.22
Forward
Hammarby Talang
0
3
FT
27.08.22
Motala
Hammarby Talang
2
1
FT
22.08.22
Hammarby Talang
Stockholm Inter
1
1
FT
14.08.22
Umeå FC
Hammarby Talang
3
4
FT
11.08.22
Haninge
Hammarby Talang
1
1
FT
06.08.22
Hammarby Talang
Vasalund
0
2
FT
01.08.22
Sollentuna
Hammarby Talang
2
2
FT
23.06.22
Hammarby Talang
Sylvia
1
0
FT
20.06.22
Hammarby Talang
Täby
3
0
FT
11.06.22
Team Thoren
Hammarby Talang
0
1
FT
04.06.22
Hammarby Talang
IF Karlstad
1
0
FT
25.05.22
Hammarby Talang
Haninge
2
2
FT
21.05.22
Vasalund
Hammarby Talang
2
0
FT
14.05.22
Hammarby Talang
Motala
4
1
FT
08.05.22
Sandviken
Hammarby Talang
2
1
FT
30.04.22
Hammarby Talang
Forward
1
2
FT
23.04.22
Örebro Syrianska
Hammarby Talang
0
0
FT
18.04.22
Hammarby Talang
Piteå
3
2
FT
10.04.22
Hammarby Talang
Umeå FC
0
2
FT
02.04.22
Gefle
Hammarby Talang
1
0
FT
21.11.21
Hudiksvall
Assyriska
1
1
FT
06.11.21
Haninge
Assyriska
3
1
FT
31.10.21
Assyriska
Sylvia
3
2
FT
24.10.21
Dalkurd
Assyriska
5
0
FT
17.10.21
Assyriska
Örebro Syrianska
1
1
FT
09.10.21
Brommapojkarna
Assyriska
2
1
FT
03.10.21
Assyriska
Piteå
1
1
FT
26.09.21
Assyriska
Hammarby Talang
1
0
FT
19.09.21
Sandviken
Assyriska
5
2
FT
11.09.21
Täby
Assyriska
1
1
FT
05.09.21
Assyriska
Gefle
2
1
FT
28.08.21
IF Karlstad
Assyriska
4
0
FT
22.08.21
Assyriska
IFK Luleå
1
2
FT
10.07.21
Örebro Syrianska
Assyriska
4
3
FT
04.07.21
Sylvia
Assyriska
4
0
FT
27.06.21
Assyriska
Brommapojkarna
0
2
FT
19.06.21
Piteå
Assyriska
3
2
FT
12.06.21
Assyriska
Haninge
0
1
FT
04.06.21
Gefle
Assyriska
2
0
FT
29.05.21
Assyriska
Hudiksvall
2
1
FT
16.05.21
Assyriska
Dalkurd
3
1
FT
08.05.21
Sollentuna
Assyriska
1
3
FT
02.05.21
Assyriska
Sandviken
1
3
FT
26.04.21
Hammarby Talang
Assyriska
0
3
FT
18.04.21
Assyriska
IF Karlstad
1
3
FT
11.04.21
IFK Luleå
Assyriska
3
1
FT
05.04.21
Assyriska
Täby
2
7
FT
21.11.20
IK Frej
Haninge
0
1
FT
07.11.20
Brommapojkarna
Haninge
4
0
FT