Maksim Stepanov (M. Stepanov)
Last matches
Russia : First League
15.03.20
SKA Khabarovsk
Nizhny Novgorod
2
0
FT
23.10.19
Tom Tomsk
FK Mordovia Saransk
2
0
FT
12.10.19
Tom Tomsk
Baltika
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
06.10.19
Irtysh Omsk
Dinamo Barnaul
3
0
FT
Russia : First League
29.09.19
Tom Tomsk
Chayka
3
1
FT
Russia : Cup
25.09.19
Tom Tomsk
FK Tambov
4
0
FT
Russia : First League
14.09.19
Avangard Kursk
FK Mordovia Saransk
2
2
FT
Russia : Cup
03.09.19
Tyumen
Yenisey
0
1
FT
Russia : First League
25.08.19
Neftekhimik
Krasnodar II
1
0
FT
14.08.19
Spartak Moskva II
Tekstilshchik
1
2
FT
03.08.19
Chertanovo
Khimki
0
0
FT
28.07.19
SKA Khabarovsk
Fakel
1
0
FT
24.07.19
Tom Tomsk
Avangard Kursk
2
0
FT
20.07.19
Yenisey
Rotor Volgograd
0
3
FT
13.07.19
Tom Tomsk
FK Armavir
2
0
FT
25.05.19
Spartak Moskva II
Sochi
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
18.05.19
Irtysh Omsk
Sakhalin
1
2
FT
Russia : First League
11.05.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Krasnodar II
3
0
FT
04.05.19
Tom Tomsk
Avangard Kursk
1
0
FT
28.04.19
Avangard Kursk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
2
FT
20.04.19
Shinnik
Tyumen
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
15.04.19
FK Sibir Novosibirsk II
Dinamo Barnaul
0
1
FT
Russia : First League
07.04.19
Fakel
FK Armavir
0
0
FT
24.03.19
Sochi
SKA Khabarovsk
2
0
FT
11.03.19
Spartak Moskva II
Zenit II
1
1
FT
04.11.18
Tom Tomsk
Khimki
2
0
FT
24.10.18
Tom Tomsk
Shinnik
2
0
FT
13.10.18
Tom Tomsk
Sochi
1
0
FT
06.10.18
Avangard Kursk
Chertanovo
2
1
FT
23.09.18
Spartak Moskva II
SKA Khabarovsk
2
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
19.09.18
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Sibir Novosibirsk II
2
3
FT
16.09.18
Dinamo Barnaul
Sakhalin
0
2
FT
Russia : First League
01.09.18
Tom Tomsk
SKA Khabarovsk
4
1
FT
Russia : Cup
22.08.18
Sakhalin
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
3
0
FT
Russia : First League
18.08.18
Fakel
Khimki
2
0
FT
08.08.18
FK Tambov
Krasnodar II
1
2
FT
04.08.18
Tom Tomsk
Zenit II
1
0
FT
29.07.18
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Zenit II
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
27.05.18
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
3
FT
24.05.18
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Sakhalin
0
3
FT
Russia : First League
02.05.18
FK Kuban Krasnodar
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FT
28.04.18
Sochi
FK Tambov
1
1
FT
21.04.18
Zenit II
Krylya Sovetov
0
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
17.04.18
Chita
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
2
1
FT
Russia : First League
11.04.18
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Shinnik
3
0
FT
07.04.18
Tom Tomsk
FK Tambov
0
0
FT
31.03.18
Fakel
Avangard Kursk
0
4
FT
24.03.18
Khimki
Tyumen
1
0
FT
10.03.18
Tom Tomsk
Sochi
1
0
FT
25.11.17
Rotor Volgograd
Orenburg
0
2
FT
18.11.17
Yenisey
Spartak Moskva II
2
1
FT
08.11.17
Tom Tomsk
Krylya Sovetov
1
0
FT
04.11.17
Fakel
Sochi
0
0
FT
21.10.17
FK Tambov
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
4
1
FT
14.10.17
Shinnik
Baltika
1
0
FT
30.09.17
Tom Tomsk
Yenisey
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
20.09.17
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Chita
1
4
FT
Russia : First League
16.09.17
FK Kuban Krasnodar
Fakel
2
2
FT
06.09.17
Rotor Volgograd
Zenit II
4
1
FT
27.08.17
Tom Tomsk
Tyumen
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
23.08.17
Chita
Yenisey
PSO
7
8
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
19.08.17
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
FT
13.08.17
Khimki
Volgar Astrakhan
0
1
FT
09.08.17
Tom Tomsk
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
FT
05.08.17
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Sochi
1
2
FT
26.07.17
Avangard Kursk
Spartak Moskva II
1
1
FT
22.07.17
Tyumen
Zenit II
2
2
FT
20.05.17
Shinnik
Baltika
0
1
FT
10.05.17
FK Tambov
FK Tosno
3
0
FT
29.04.17
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Zenit II
1
1
FT
23.04.17
Dinamo Moscow
FK Mordovia Saransk
2
1
FT
12.04.17
Spartak Nal'chik
Spartak Moskva II
1
1
FT
01.04.17
Fakel
FK Kuban Krasnodar
2
2
FT
19.03.17
Tyumen
FK Tambov
0
0
FT
08.03.17
Yenisey
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
0
FT
26.11.16
SKA Khabarovsk
FK Kuban Krasnodar
5
0
FT
05.11.16
Zenit II
Shinnik
1
1
FT
22.10.16
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Khimki
2
0
FT
08.10.16
Baltika
FK Mordovia Saransk
1
2
FT
Russia : Cup
22.09.16
Shinnik
Krylya Sovetov
0
2
FT
Russia : First League
17.09.16
Spartak Moskva II
Spartak Nal'chik
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
11.09.16
Irtysh Omsk
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
2
2
FT
Russia : First League
28.08.16
Neftekhimik
FK Kuban Krasnodar
1
4
FT
Russia : Cup
24.08.16
Chita
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
17.08.16
Dinamo Barnaul
Sakhalin
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
13.08.16
SKA Khabarovsk
Fakel
1
1
FT
27.07.16
Yenisey
Zenit II
0
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
25.05.16
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Irtysh Omsk
2
0
FT
Russia : First League
21.05.16
Baykal
Arsenal Tula
0
2
FT
15.05.16
FK Armavir
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
0
FT
06.05.16
FK Tosno
Baltika
3
1
FT
18.04.16
Spartak Moskva II
FK Armavir
1
0
FT
07.04.16
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
FK Tosno
0
1
FT
03.04.16
Tom Tomsk
Yenisey
2
1
FT
16.03.16
Yenisey
Zenit II
0
3
FT
21.11.15
Volgar Astrakhan
Spartak Moskva II
2
1
FT
08.11.15
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Sokol Saratov
2
3
FT
25.10.15
Yenisey
SKA Khabarovsk
2
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
19.10.15
Irtysh Omsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
3
0
FT
Russia : First League
15.10.15
Arsenal Tula
Baltika
1
0
FT