Łukasz Soszyński (Ł. Soszyński)
Last matches
Poland : II Liga
13.04.24
Stal Stalowa Wola
Olimpia Elbląg
0
0
FT
28.03.24
Stal Stalowa Wola
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
1
FT
24.03.24
Hutnik Kraków
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
1
FT
03.03.24
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
1
FT
23.02.24
Stal Stalowa Wola
ŁKS Łódź II
1
0
FT
27.11.23
Stal Stalowa Wola
Pogoń Siedlce
2
1
FT
18.11.23
Stal Stalowa Wola
Jastrzębie
3
1
FT
12.11.23
Zagłębie Lubin II
Stal Stalowa Wola
4
0
FT
05.11.23
Stal Stalowa Wola
Radunia Stężyca
1
2
FT
Poland : Cup
31.10.23
Carina Gubin
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
0
FT
Poland : II Liga
27.10.23
SKRA Częstochowa
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
2
FT
22.10.23
Stal Stalowa Wola
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
0
FT
18.10.23
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
0
FT
06.10.23
Stal Stalowa Wola
Lech Poznań II
3
1
FT
Poland : Cup
27.09.23
Stal Stalowa Wola
Znicz Pruszków
2
0
FT
Poland : II Liga
24.09.23
Stal Stalowa Wola
Polonia Bytom
1
0
FT
16.09.23
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
0
FT
10.09.23
Stal Stalowa Wola
Hutnik Kraków
2
1
FT
02.09.23
Kalisz
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
0
FT
19.08.23
Stal Stalowa Wola
Chojniczanka Chojnice
5
2
FT
13.08.23
ŁKS Łódź II
Stal Stalowa Wola
3
0
FT
06.08.23
Wisła Puławy
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
1
FT
29.07.23
Pogoń Siedlce
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
0
FT
22.07.23
Jastrzębie
Stal Stalowa Wola
0
0
FT
05.06.21
Hutnik Kraków
Sokół Ostróda
1
2
FT
22.05.21
Stal Rzeszów
Sokół Ostróda
3
1
FT
19.05.21
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sokół Ostróda
2
0
FT
15.05.21
Sokół Ostróda
Bytovia Bytów
1
1
FT
01.05.21
Sokół Ostróda
Wigry Suwałki
0
1
FT
28.04.21
Kalisz
Sokół Ostróda
2
0
FT
24.04.21
Sokół Ostróda
Śląsk Wrocław II
4
1
FT
17.04.21
Garbarnia Kraków
Sokół Ostróda
2
1
FT
14.04.21
Sokół Ostróda
SKRA Częstochowa
2
1
FT
03.04.21
Sokół Ostróda
Olimpia Elbląg
2
1
FT
27.03.21
Znicz Pruszków
Sokół Ostróda
2
1
FT
20.03.21
Sokół Ostróda
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
2
FT
13.03.21
Sokół Ostróda
Górnik Polkowice
0
1
FT
06.03.21
Lech Poznań II
Sokół Ostróda
1
1
FT
Poland : I Liga
21.11.20
Resovia Rzeszów
Arka Gdynia
1
2
FT
18.11.20
Arka Gdynia
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2
0
FT
21.10.20
Górnik Łęczna
Arka Gdynia
2
0
FT
04.10.20
Odra Opole
Arka Gdynia
0
0
FT
Poland : Cup
23.08.20
Górnik Polkowice
Arka Gdynia
0
5
FT
Poland : Ekstraklasa
23.06.20
Arka Gdynia
Zagłębie Lubin
3
2
FT
23.02.20
Wisła Płock
Zagłębie Lubin
1
1
FT
09.02.20
Piast Gliwice
Zagłębie Lubin
2
0
FT
20.12.19
Zagłębie Lubin
Legia Warsaw
2
1
FT
13.12.19
Arka Gdynia
Zagłębie Lubin
2
1
FT
07.12.19
Jagiellonia Białystok
Zagłębie Lubin
0
1
FT
29.11.19
Zagłębie Lubin
Górnik Zabrze
2
0
FT
25.11.19
Cracovia
Zagłębie Lubin
2
0
FT
10.11.19
Zagłębie Lubin
Rakow Czestochowa
2
2
FT
02.11.19
Korona Kielce
Zagłębie Lubin
1
0
FT
Poland : Cup
29.10.19
Stilon Gorzów
Zagłębie Lubin
1
5
FT
Poland : Ekstraklasa
25.10.19
Lech Poznań
Zagłębie Lubin
1
2
FT
18.10.19
Zagłębie Lubin
Pogon Szczecin
0
1
FT
05.10.19
Lechia Gdańsk
Zagłębie Lubin
1
2
FT
30.09.19
Zagłębie Lubin
ŁKS Łódź
3
1
FT
Poland : Cup
24.09.19
Zagłębie Lubin II
Miedź Legnica
PSO
1
3
2
2
FT
Poland : Ekstraklasa
21.09.19
Slask Wroclaw
Zagłębie Lubin
4
4
FT
21.07.19
Zagłębie Lubin
Cracovia
1
1
FT