Lukáš Matousek (L. Matousek)
Last matches
Czech Republic : FNL
25.05.24
Vlašim
Zbrojovka Brno
2
2
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
16.05.24
Jablonec
Pardubice
3
0
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
12.05.24
Dukla Praha
Prostějov
3
2
FT
03.05.24
Příbram
Zbrojovka Brno
0
2
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
20.04.24
Teplice
České Budějovice
2
2
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
17.04.24
Dukla Praha
Opava
2
0
FT
06.04.24
Táborsko
Varnsdorf
4
1
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
17.03.24
Pardubice
Baník Ostrava
0
1
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
08.03.24
Příbram
Líšeň
0
1
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
25.02.24
Opava
Dukla Praha
2
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
17.12.23
Sparta Prague
Teplice
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
13.12.23
Newcastle United U19
Milan U19
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
21.11.23
Estonia Under 19
Iceland Under 19
0
3
FT
18.11.23
France Under 19
Iceland Under 19
1
0
FT
15.11.23
France Under 19
Estonia Under 19
2
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
11.11.23
České Budějovice
Teplice
0
1
FT
05.11.23
Slavia Prague
Viktoria Plzen
1
2
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
01.11.23
Bohemians 1905
Sparta Prague
1
2
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
21.10.23
Líšeň
Sparta Praha II
4
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
17.10.23
Bulgaria Under 21
Kosovo Under 21
1
1
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
11.10.23
Viktoria Žižkov
Sigma Olomouc
0
1
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
08.10.23
Slovan Liberec
Slavia Prague
2
3
FT
30.09.23
Sparta Prague
Viktoria Plzen
2
1
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
27.09.23
Vysočina Jihlava
Hradec Králové
0
1
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
17.09.23
Zlín
Viktoria Plzen
1
7
FT
03.09.23
Hradec Králové
Sigma Olomouc
1
3
FT
20.08.23
Viktoria Plzen
Sigma Olomouc
2
1
FT
12.08.23
Zlín
Slovan Liberec
1
1
FT
05.08.23
Karviná
Mladá Boleslav
1
2
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
02.08.23
Prostějov
Sparta Praha II
3
3
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
23.07.23
Slovan Liberec
Baník Ostrava
3
1
FT
23.05.23
Slovacko
Sparta Prague
0
0
FT
21.05.23
Jablonec
Zbrojovka Brno
1
0
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
14.05.23
Slavia Praha II
Vysočina Jihlava
7
2
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
06.05.23
Viktoria Plzen
Slovacko
2
2
FT
30.04.23
Sigma Olomouc
Baník Ostrava
1
4
FT
23.04.23
České Budějovice
Jablonec
5
1
FT
16.04.23
Bohemians 1905
Mladá Boleslav
4
0
FT
08.04.23
Slovacko
Baník Ostrava
0
1
FT
01.04.23
Zlín
České Budějovice
5
1
FT
12.03.23
Teplice
Zbrojovka Brno
1
1
FT
05.03.23
Slovacko
Mladá Boleslav
2
1
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
01.03.23
České Budějovice
Zbrojovka Brno
2
1
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
19.02.23
České Budějovice
Bohemians 1905
1
0
FT
05.02.23
Zbrojovka Brno
Viktoria Plzen
1
3
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
11.11.22
Sigma Olomouc II
Vysočina Jihlava
1
2
FT
04.11.22
Karviná
Varnsdorf
1
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
30.10.22
Zbrojovka Brno
Slovan Liberec
3
0
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
21.10.22
Opava
Příbram
0
1
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
19.10.22
Bohemians 1905
Třinec
2
1
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
15.10.22
Třinec
Vysočina Jihlava
1
1
FT
01.10.22
Líšeň
Karviná
1
2
FT
11.09.22
Slavia Praha II
Příbram
0
4
FT
04.09.22
Vysočina Jihlava
Opava
0
1
FT
27.08.22
Vyškov
Líšeň
1
2
FT
12.08.22
Příbram
Karviná
1
1
FT
06.08.22
Prostějov
Třinec
1
1
FT
14.05.22
Varnsdorf
Vysočina Jihlava
0
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
06.05.22
Sigma Olomouc
Mladá Boleslav
1
2
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
30.04.22
Třinec
Příbram
4
1
FT
27.04.22
Sparta Praha II
Vysočina Jihlava
1
1
FT
23.04.22
Vysočina Jihlava
Prostějov
1
0
FT
16.04.22
Líšeň
Opava
1
1
FT
13.04.22
Třinec
Varnsdorf
1
1
FT
08.04.22
Táborsko
Opava
2
2
FT
06.04.22
Dukla Praha
Vysočina Jihlava
1
2
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
02.04.22
Slovacko
Sigma Olomouc
1
0
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
18.03.22
Zbrojovka Brno
Líšeň
1
3
FT
12.03.22
Prostějov
Ústí nad Labem
0
2
FT
04.12.21
Prostějov
Sparta Praha II
1
0
FT
05.11.21
Vysočina Jihlava
Vyškov
1
0
FT
30.10.21
Příbram
Třinec
0
1
FT
23.10.21
Dukla Praha
Ústí nad Labem
0
1
FT
26.09.21
Táborsko
Chrudim
1
0
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
21.09.21
Vysočina Jihlava
Pardubice
2
0
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
19.09.21
Zbrojovka Brno
Viktoria Žižkov
2
1
FT
10.09.21
Vysočina Jihlava
Opava
0
2
FT
28.08.21
Třinec
Líšeň
0
2
FT
22.08.21
Varnsdorf
Vyškov
2
1
FT
31.07.21
Příbram
Táborsko
0
2
FT
24.07.21
Dukla Praha
Vyškov
2
1
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
29.05.21
Mladá Boleslav
Bohemians 1905
3
1
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
15.05.21
Blansko
Slavoj Vyšehrad
1
1
FT
05.05.21
Dukla Praha
Viktoria Žižkov
1
2
FT
27.04.21
Třinec
Viktoria Žižkov
2
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
25.04.21
Zlín
Pardubice
0
4
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
18.04.21
Táborsko
Blansko
1
0
FT
14.04.21
Hradec Králové
Táborsko
3
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
10.04.21
Příbram
Sigma Olomouc
0
2
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
07.04.21
Teplice
Mladá Boleslav
2
1
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
24.03.21
Vysočina Jihlava
Ústí nad Labem
1
2
FT
13.03.21
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Viktoria Žižkov
1
2
FT
06.03.21
Blansko
Třinec
2
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
13.02.21
Opava
Příbram
0
0
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
10.02.21
Viktoria Plzen
Přepeře
7
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
16.01.21
Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905
1
1
FT
11.12.20
Baník Ostrava
Bohemians 1905
1
0
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
05.12.20
Prostějov
Třinec
2
2
FT
28.11.20
Chrudim
Blansko
1
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
21.11.20
Sigma Olomouc
Karviná
3
0
FT