Luis Vicente Jerez Silva (L. Jerez)
Last matches
Argentina : Primera Nacional
19.05.24
Aldosivi
Almagro
1
0
FT
03.05.24
Colón
Almagro
3
0
FT
27.04.24
Almagro
Almirante Brown
1
0
FT
20.04.24
Atlanta
Almagro
3
0
FT
13.04.24
Almagro
Defensores Unidos
1
1
FT
07.04.24
Deportivo Madryn
Almagro
2
0
FT
23.03.24
San Telmo
Almagro
4
1
FT
17.03.24
Almagro
Chaco For Ever
0
0
FT
09.03.24
Defensores de Belgrano
Almagro
0
0
FT
02.03.24
Estudiantes Caseros
Almagro
1
1
FT
24.02.24
Almagro
Brown de Adrogué
0
0
FT
17.02.24
Temperley
Almagro
4
1
FT
10.02.24
Almagro
Deportivo Morón
2
1
FT
03.02.24
Nueva Chicago
Almagro
1
0
FT
15.10.23
Brown de Adrogué
Atlanta
2
1
FT
07.10.23
Tristán Suárez
Brown de Adrogué
2
0
FT
02.10.23
Brown de Adrogué
Chacarita Juniors
1
2
FT
24.09.23
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Brown de Adrogué
3
0
FT
17.09.23
Brown de Adrogué
Chaco For Ever
1
2
FT
11.09.23
Independiente Rivadavia
Brown de Adrogué
0
2
FT
02.09.23
Brown de Adrogué
Deportivo Maipú
1
1
FT
30.07.23
Brown de Adrogué
Estudiantes Caseros
1
1
FT
24.07.23
Aldosivi
Brown de Adrogué
2
1
FT
15.07.23
Quilmes
Brown de Adrogué
1
1
FT
08.07.23
Brown de Adrogué
Gimnasia Jujuy
1
0
FT
01.07.23
Ferro Carril Oeste
Brown de Adrogué
1
0
FT
25.06.23
Brown de Adrogué
Deportivo Riestra
1
1
FT
19.06.23
Racing Córdoba
Brown de Adrogué
1
2
FT
05.06.23
Atlanta
Brown de Adrogué
1
2
FT
28.05.23
Brown de Adrogué
Tristán Suárez
2
1
FT
21.05.23
Chacarita Juniors
Brown de Adrogué
0
0
FT
14.05.23
Brown de Adrogué
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
0
FT
07.05.23
Chaco For Ever
Brown de Adrogué
1
1
FT
29.04.23
Brown de Adrogué
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
FT
15.04.23
Brown de Adrogué
Villa Dálmine
2
0
FT
08.04.23
Deportivo Madryn
Brown de Adrogué
0
0
FT
03.04.23
Brown de Adrogué
Atlético Rafaela
1
1
FT
25.03.23
Estudiantes Caseros
Brown de Adrogué
1
1
FT
18.03.23
Brown de Adrogué
Aldosivi
2
0
FT
11.03.23
Brown de Adrogué
Quilmes
1
0
FT
04.03.23
Gimnasia Jujuy
Brown de Adrogué
1
1
FT
25.02.23
Brown de Adrogué
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
1
FT
18.02.23
Deportivo Riestra
Brown de Adrogué
2
1
FT
11.02.23
Brown de Adrogué
Racing Córdoba
1
2
FT
10.10.22
Deportivo Santamarina
Club Atlético Güemes
4
2
FT
02.10.22
Club Atlético Güemes
Atlético Rafaela
1
1
FT
25.09.22
Guillermo Brown
Club Atlético Güemes
1
1
FT
18.09.22
Club Atlético Güemes
Chacarita Juniors
0
1
FT
11.09.22
Brown de Adrogué
Club Atlético Güemes
1
1
FT
04.09.22
Club Atlético Güemes
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
FT
27.08.22
San Martín Tucumán
Club Atlético Güemes
4
0
FT
23.08.22
Club Atlético Güemes
Tristán Suárez
0
0
FT
17.08.22
Agropecuario
Club Atlético Güemes
2
0
FT
03.07.22
Club Atlético Güemes
Deportivo Maipú
2
1
FT
27.06.22
Nueva Chicago
Club Atlético Güemes
0
2
FT
05.06.22
Club Atlético Güemes
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
2
0
FT
29.05.22
Deportivo Madryn
Club Atlético Güemes
0
1
FT
22.05.22
Club Atlético Güemes
Deportivo Morón
0
0
FT
15.05.22
Temperley
Club Atlético Güemes
1
0
FT
08.05.22
Club Atlético Güemes
Flandria
0
0
FT
30.04.22
Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atlético Güemes
0
2
FT
24.04.22
Club Atlético Güemes
Almirante Brown
2
1
FT
11.04.22
Club Atlético Güemes
Belgrano
0
1
FT
04.04.22
Deportivo Riestra
Club Atlético Güemes
1
0
FT
24.03.22
Club Atlético Güemes
All Boys
0
2
FT
19.03.22
Gimnasia Mendoza
Club Atlético Güemes
1
1
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
16.03.22
Talleres de Córdoba
Club Atlético Güemes
4
0
FT
Argentina : Primera Nacional
13.03.22
Club Atlético Güemes
San Telmo
0
1
FT
06.03.22
Chaco For Ever
Club Atlético Güemes
0
0
FT
27.02.22
Club Atlético Güemes
San Martín San Juan
1
1
FT
19.02.22
Atlanta
Club Atlético Güemes
3
1
FT
13.02.22
Club Atlético Güemes
Estudiantes Caseros
1
1
FT
15.11.21
Almagro
Ferro Carril Oeste
2
3
FT
06.11.21
Deportivo Morón
Almagro
1
0
FT
01.11.21
Almagro
Club Atlético Güemes
0
0
FT
23.10.21
All Boys
Almagro
1
1
FT
16.10.21
Deportivo Santamarina
Almagro
1
1
FT
09.10.21
Almagro
Defensores de Belgrano
2
0
FT
01.10.21
San Telmo
Almagro
2
1
FT
25.09.21
Almagro
Villa Dálmine
1
2
FT
17.09.21
San Martín San Juan
Almagro
1
1
FT
10.09.21
Almagro
Brown de Adrogué
5
0
FT
04.09.21
Guillermo Brown
Almagro
1
0
FT
28.08.21
Almagro
Atlético Rafaela
1
0
FT
22.08.21
Independiente Rivadavia
Almagro
1
1
FT
15.08.21
Almagro
Barracas Central
0
1
FT
09.08.21
Instituto
Almagro
1
1
FT
01.08.21
Almagro
Gimnasia Jujuy
2
2
FT
18.07.21
Ferro Carril Oeste
Almagro
1
2
FT
11.07.21
Almagro
Deportivo Morón
2
1
FT
04.07.21
Club Atlético Güemes
Almagro
0
2
FT
27.06.21
Almagro
All Boys
3
0
FT
22.06.21
Almagro
Deportivo Santamarina
1
1
FT
17.06.21
Defensores de Belgrano
Almagro
1
0
FT
11.06.21
Almagro
San Telmo
1
0
FT
16.05.21
Villa Dálmine
Almagro
0
1
FT
09.05.21
Almagro
San Martín San Juan
0
1
FT
30.04.21
Brown de Adrogué
Almagro
2
0
FT
24.04.21
Almagro
Guillermo Brown
2
2
FT
18.04.21
Atlético Rafaela
Almagro
4
1
FT