Leonardo Guidi (L. Guidi)
Last matches
San Marino : Campionato
04.05.18
Tre Penne
Domagnano
AET
6
4
4
4
FT
San Marino : Coppa Titano
10.04.18
Tre Fiori
Domagnano
0
1
FT
San Marino : Campionato
18.03.18
Tre Fiori
Libertas
0
1
FT
17.03.18
Tre Penne
San Giovanni
6
1
FT
06.02.18
Tre Penne
Virtus
4
0
FT
04.02.18
Cosmos
Cailungo
2
0
FT
San Marino : Coppa Titano
28.01.18
Faetano
Libertas
2
0
FT
25.10.17
Cosmos
Pennarossa
4
1
FT
San Marino : Campionato
15.09.17
La Fiorita
Faetano
3
1
FT
10.09.17
Tre Penne
Domagnano
1
0
FT
16.05.17
Tre Penne
Folgore
1
0
FT
13.04.17
Tre Penne
Folgore
2
2
FT
05.04.17
Murata
Domagnano
2
4
FT
San Marino : Coppa Titano
15.03.17
Pennarossa
Cailungo
3
1
FT
San Marino : Campionato
11.03.17
Fiorentino
Cosmos
3
1
FT
03.03.17
Virtus
Juvenes / Dogana
5
1
FT
San Marino : Coppa Titano
01.03.17
La Fiorita
Murata
4
1
FT
07.02.17
Fiorentino
Juvenes / Dogana
2
0
FT
San Marino : Campionato
26.11.16
Libertas
Virtus
0
2
FT
Malta : Premier League
19.11.16
St. Andrews
Birkirkara
1
1
FT
San Marino : Campionato
15.11.16
Tre Fiori
Folgore
1
2
FT
05.11.16
La Fiorita
Cosmos
3
3
FT
05.11.16
Domagnano
Pennarossa
5
0
FT
21.10.16
Juvenes / Dogana
Faetano
0
0
FT
02.10.16
Fiorentino
Faetano
0
0
FT
San Marino : Coppa Titano
27.09.16
San Giovanni
Tre Penne
0
4
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
30.06.16
Connah's Quay
Stabæk
0
0
FT
San Marino : Campionato
09.05.16
Juvenes / Dogana
Pennarossa
PSO
7
6
2
2
FT
10.04.16
Tre Fiori
Tre Penne
0
4
FT
02.04.16
La Fiorita
Faetano
4
1
FT
12.03.16
Murata
Folgore
3
3
FT
14.02.16
Cailungo
Virtus
1
4
FT
07.02.16
Juvenes / Dogana
Fiorentino
0
2
FT
San Marino : Coppa Titano
23.01.16
Murata
Faetano
2
0
FT
San Marino : Campionato
05.12.15
Virtus
San Giovanni
4
0
FT
21.11.15
Cailungo
Tre Fiori
4
1
FT
07.11.15
Pennarossa
Domagnano
2
2
FT
24.10.15
Tre Penne
Tre Fiori
0
1
FT
18.10.15
Libertas
Juvenes / Dogana
2
1
FT
18.10.15
Tre Penne
Domagnano
2
0
FT
03.10.15
La Fiorita
Cailungo
5
0
FT
27.09.15
Tre Penne
Virtus
3
1
FT
20.09.15
Juvenes / Dogana
San Giovanni
2
0
FT
19.09.15
Cosmos
Faetano
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
30.06.15
Lincoln Red Imps
FC Santa Coloma
0
0
FT
San Marino : Campionato
14.05.15
Faetano
Tre Fiori
AET
3
5
3
3
FT
San Marino : Coppa Titano
30.04.15
Folgore
Murata
5
0
FT
San Marino : Campionato
18.04.15
La Fiorita
Folgore
1
1
FT
11.04.15
Domagnano
San Giovanni
3
2
FT
San Marino : Coppa Titano
31.03.15
Pennarossa
Fiorentino
1
0
FT
San Marino : Campionato
14.03.15
Cosmos
Cailungo
0
1
FT
08.03.15
Tre Penne
Domagnano
0
4
FT
28.02.15
Murata
Faetano
1
3
FT
21.02.15
Virtus
Cailungo
3
2
FT
San Marino : Coppa Titano
18.01.15
La Fiorita
Tre Penne
0
1
FT
17.01.15
San Giovanni
Fiorentino
0
1
FT
San Marino : Campionato
13.12.14
Cosmos
Pennarossa
0
4
FT
30.11.14
Juvenes / Dogana
Pennarossa
1
1
FT
09.11.14
Cosmos
San Giovanni
1
1
FT
02.11.14
Cailungo
Faetano
1
2
FT
25.10.14
Fiorentino
Folgore
3
2
FT
18.10.14
Pennarossa
Domagnano
0
1
FT
28.09.14
Folgore
Pennarossa
3
1
FT
20.09.14
San Giovanni
La Fiorita
1
4
FT
San Marino : Coppa Titano
01.09.14
Tre Penne
Domagnano
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
03.07.14
Vaduz
Europa
3
0
FT
San Marino : Campionato
19.05.14
Cosmos
La Fiorita
1
2
FT
San Marino : Coppa Titano
17.04.14
Libertas
Tre Penne
PSO
4
2
0
0
FT
San Marino : Campionato
22.03.14
Folgore
Juvenes / Dogana
1
1
FT
San Marino : Coppa Titano
19.03.14
Cailungo
Virtus
1
2
FT
09.03.14
Libertas
Murata
2
0
FT
San Marino : Campionato
02.03.14
Tre Penne
Fiorentino
1
0
FT
23.02.14
Faetano
Tre Fiori
0
1
FT
22.02.14
Libertas
Domagnano
2
0
FT
16.02.14
Libertas
Pennarossa
1
2
FT
09.02.14
Cosmos
Domagnano
4
0
FT
02.02.14
Virtus
Juvenes / Dogana
1
1
FT
01.02.14
Tre Penne
La Fiorita
0
0
FT
San Marino : Coppa Titano
26.01.14
San Giovanni
Folgore
4
2
FT
San Marino : Campionato
15.12.13
Cailungo
Faetano
0
1
FT
08.12.13
Tre Penne
Cosmos
2
3
FT
01.12.13
Pennarossa
Domagnano
1
1
FT
23.11.13
Libertas
Cosmos
1
1
FT
10.11.13
Fiorentino
La Fiorita
0
3
FT
San Marino : Coppa Titano
06.11.13
Folgore
San Giovanni
3
0
FT
San Marino : Campionato
26.10.13
Tre Fiori
Tre Penne
1
3
FT
San Marino : Coppa Titano
23.10.13
Virtus
Murata
1
0
FT
San Marino : Campionato
19.10.13
Cosmos
Cailungo
3
1
FT
05.10.13
Virtus
Domagnano
4
1
FT
29.09.13
Pennarossa
La Fiorita
0
2
FT
20.09.13
Libertas
Murata
1
0
FT
15.09.13
San Giovanni
Cailungo
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
06.09.13
Kazakhstan
Faroe Islands
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
04.07.13
Laçi
Differdange 03
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
01.06.13
Bulgaria Under 21
Andorra U21
3
0
FT
San Marino : Campionato
27.05.13
Libertas
Tre Penne
PSO
3
5
0
0
FT
San Marino : Coppa Titano
20.04.13
Tre Penne
Libertas
0
1
FT
San Marino : Campionato
13.04.13
La Fiorita
Murata
1
0
FT
29.03.13
Fiorentino
Tre Fiori
3
1
FT
12.03.13
Tre Penne
Domagnano
1
0
FT