Khamid Talaev (K. Talaev)
Last matches
Russia : Premier League
11.05.24
Rubin Kazan
Rostov
3
1
FT
25.04.24
Fakel
Krylya Sovetov
0
1
FT
10.03.24
Orenburg
Baltika
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
20.11.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Khimki
1
4
FT
Russia : Cup
02.11.23
CSKA Moscow
Orenburg
3
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
29.09.23
Rostov
Ural
2
2
FT
Russia : Cup
19.09.23
Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Moscow
0
3
FT
Russia : First League
10.09.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Tyumen
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
29.08.23
Nizhny Novgorod
Krasnodar
0
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
19.08.23
Sochi
Rostov
4
0
FT
Russia : Cup
09.08.23
Dinamo Moscow
Krasnodar
4
3
FT
Russia : Premier League
05.08.23
Orenburg
Ural
0
2
FT
Russia : Cup
26.07.23
Rostov
Rubin Kazan
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
16.07.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
03.06.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
2
FT
Russia : Premier League
28.05.23
Spartak Moscow
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FT
06.05.23
Khimki
Dinamo Moscow
0
1
FT
23.04.23
Nizhny Novgorod
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
FT
Russia : First League
14.04.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Volgar Astrakhan
2
2
FT
Russia : Premier League
01.04.23
Dinamo Moscow
Sochi
0
2
FT
19.03.23
Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Moskva
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
06.03.23
Kuban Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan
1
2
FT
Russia : Cup
22.11.22
Torpedo Moskva
Sochi
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
13.11.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Rodina Moskva
1
3
FT
29.10.22
Volga Ulyanovsk
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
19.10.22
Nizhny Novgorod
Krasnodar
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
01.10.22
Ufa
Baltika
0
2
FT
11.09.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
KAMAZ
4
2
FT
Russia : Cup
31.08.22
Zenit
Fakel
2
0
FT
Russia : First League
27.08.22
Volgar Astrakhan
Neftekhimik
0
1
FT
15.08.22
Rubin Kazan
Kuban Krasnodar
3
0
FT
07.08.22
Dynamo Makhachkala
Shinnik
2
1
FT
24.07.22
Rodina Moskva
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
22.05.22
Chayka
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
2
FT
Russia : First League
15.05.22
Veles
Baltika
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
05.05.22
SKA Rostov
Chernomorets
3
0
FT
Russia : First League
30.04.22
Spartak Moskva II
Neftekhimik
0
4
FT
10.04.22
Orenburg
Kuban Krasnodar
1
3
FT
02.04.22
Neftekhimik
KAMAZ
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
27.03.22
Dynamo Makhachkala
Tuapse
3
0
FT
Russia : First League
19.03.22
Fakel
Torpedo Moskva
0
1
FT
12.03.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
0
FT
21.11.21
Baltika
Rotor Volgograd
2
1
FT
31.10.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Krasnodar II
2
1
FT
23.10.21
Akron
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
1
FT
13.10.21
Neftekhimik
Spartak Moskva II
5
0
FT
03.10.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
SKA Khabarovsk
1
1
FT
25.09.21
Tom Tomsk
Kuban Krasnodar
2
1
FT
19.09.21
Torpedo Moskva
Orenburg
2
1
FT
11.09.21
Veles
Neftekhimik
1
2
FT
29.08.21
Yenisey
Volgar Astrakhan
2
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
15.08.21
Tuapse
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
3
1
FT
Russia : First League
08.08.21
Fakel
Akron
1
0
FT
31.07.21
Krasnodar II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
0
FT
17.07.21
KAMAZ
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
15.06.21
Dynamo Makhachkala
Mashuk-KMV
3
0
FT
21.05.21
Spartak Nal'chik
Tuapse
5
1
FT
Russia : First League
02.05.21
Torpedo Moskva
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
FT
28.04.21
Tekstilshchik
Akron
0
2
FT
17.04.21
Yenisey
Orenburg
1
2
FT
07.04.21
Nizhny Novgorod
Veles
1
0
FT
28.03.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Fakel
0
2
FT
20.03.21
Spartak Moskva II
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
3
FT
14.03.21
Krylya Sovetov
Irtysh Omsk
3
1
FT
29.11.20
Fakel
SKA Khabarovsk
3
0
FT
25.11.20
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Yenisey
3
0
FT
21.11.20
Akron
Torpedo Moskva
0
1
FT
11.11.20
Nizhny Novgorod
Chertanovo
3
2
FT
01.11.20
Chayka
Tom Tomsk
1
1
FT
28.10.20
Irtysh Omsk
Veles
1
2
FT
17.10.20
Spartak Moskva II
Orenburg
0
3
FT
09.10.20
Dinamo Bryansk
Shinnik
2
0
FT
23.09.20
Veles
SKA Khabarovsk
1
0
FT
19.09.20
Tom Tomsk
Volgar Astrakhan
1
3
FT
30.08.20
Baltika
Akron
1
0
FT
16.08.20
Krasnodar II
Torpedo Moskva
0
3
FT
12.08.20
Tekstilshchik
Chayka
1
1
FT
01.08.20
Chertanovo
Spartak Moskva II
1
2
FT
15.03.20
Neftekhimik
Khimki
2
2
FT
09.03.20
Tekstilshchik
Spartak Moskva II
1
1
FT
17.11.19
FK Mordovia Saransk
Fakel
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
10.11.19
Spartak Nal'chik
Chernomorets
0
2
FT
Russia : First League
03.11.19
Chayka
Baltika
1
0
FT
23.10.19
Rotor Volgograd
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
12.10.19
Kuban Krasnodar
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
4
FT
Russia : First League
05.10.19
Chertanovo
Spartak Moskva II
2
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
29.09.19
FK Inter Cherkessk
Chernomorets
3
5
FT
Russia : First League
21.09.19
Torpedo Moskva
Tom Tomsk
2
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
08.09.19
Biolog
Druzhba
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
20.08.19
Spartak Moskva II
Yenisey
2
0
FT
10.08.19
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Torpedo Moskva
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
01.08.19
Dinamo Stavropol
Druzhba
1
2
FT
Russia : First League
24.07.19
Fakel
Baltika
1
2
FT
13.07.19
Neftekhimik
Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
FT
25.05.19
Fakel
Tom Tomsk
0
0
FT
11.05.19
Rotor Volgograd
Tyumen
2
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
04.05.19
Volgar Astrakhan
Druzhba
2
0
FT
21.04.19
Spartak Nal'chik
Angusht
2
1
FT
Russia : First League
18.04.19
Baltika
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
1
1
FT
07.04.19
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Chertanovo
0
0
FT