Jan Doležal (J. Doležal)
Last matches
Croatia : HNL
26.05.24
Dinamo Zagreb
Rudeš
3
3
FT
10.05.24
HNK Gorica
Rudeš
2
1
FT
03.05.24
Rudeš
Istra 1961
1
3
FT
27.04.24
Hajduk Split
Rudeš
5
1
FT
22.04.24
Rudeš
Varaždin
0
2
FT
12.04.24
Rudeš
Slaven Koprivnica
1
3
FT
09.03.24
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rudeš
3
0
FT
04.03.24
Rudeš
HNK Gorica
2
1
FT
Croatia : Cup
28.02.24
Rudeš
Rijeka
0
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
24.02.24
Istra 1961
Rudeš
2
1
FT
17.02.24
Rudeš
Hajduk Split
0
2
FT
09.02.24
Varaždin
Rudeš
1
0
FT
03.02.24
Slaven Koprivnica
Rudeš
4
0
FT
27.01.24
Osijek
Rudeš
2
0
FT
Croatia : First NL
02.12.22
Kustošija
Rudeš
0
2
FT
29.10.22
Rudeš
Jarun
3
0
FT
22.10.22
Rudeš
Dubrava Zagreb
1
1
FT
24.09.22
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Rudeš
1
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
25.05.22
Omonia Nicosia
Ethnikos Achna
0
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
20.05.22
Ethnikos Achna
AEL
1
2
FT
16.05.22
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ethnikos Achna
1
1
FT
09.05.22
Doxa
Ethnikos Achna
2
1
FT
Cyprus : Cup
04.05.22
Ethnikos Achna
AEK Larnaca
3
1
FT
26.04.22
AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achna
1
2
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
17.04.22
Omonia Nicosia
Ethnikos Achna
1
0
FT
09.04.22
AEL
Ethnikos Achna
2
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
06.04.22
Enosis
Ethnikos Achna
0
4
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
02.04.22
Ethnikos Achna
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
0
FT
18.03.22
Ethnikos Achna
Doxa
0
0
FT
14.03.22
PAEEK
Ethnikos Achna
0
4
FT
Cyprus : Cup
09.03.22
Ethnikos Achna
Enosis
1
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
27.02.22
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ethnikos Achna
0
0
FT
13.02.22
Ethnikos Achna
Pafos
0
1
FT
07.02.22
Omonia Nicosia
Ethnikos Achna
0
2
FT
29.01.22
Ethnikos Achna
AEK Larnaca
0
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
26.01.22
Ethnikos Achna
Doxa
3
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
22.01.22
AEL
Ethnikos Achna
1
0
FT
08.01.22
Aris
Ethnikos Achna
2
1
FT
03.01.22
Ethnikos Achna
Doxa
0
1
FT
18.12.21
Ethnikos Achna
Anorthosis
0
2
FT
11.12.21
PAEEK
Ethnikos Achna
0
2
FT
06.12.21
Ethnikos Achna
Apollon
0
1
FT
26.11.21
Ethnikos Achna
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
0
FT
20.11.21
Pafos
Ethnikos Achna
3
0
FT
07.11.21
Ethnikos Achna
Omonia Nicosia
0
2
FT
31.10.21
AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achna
1
0
FT
23.10.21
Ethnikos Achna
AEL
2
2
FT
11.09.21
Ethnikos Achna
PAEEK
1
3
FT
23.08.21
Apollon
Ethnikos Achna
4
2
FT
21.05.21
Ethnikos Achna
Ermis
2
0
FT
12.05.21
Ethnikos Achna
Nea Salamis
2
2
FT
07.05.21
Doxa
Ethnikos Achna
0
1
FT
25.04.21
Ethnikos Achna
APOEL
1
1
FT
13.04.21
Karmiotissa
Ethnikos Achna
2
4
FT
06.04.21
Ermis
Ethnikos Achna
1
2
FT
20.03.21
Ethnikos Achna
Enosis
1
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
17.03.21
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ethnikos Achna
1
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
13.03.21
Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achna
0
2
FT
08.03.21
Ethnikos Achna
Doxa
2
1
FT
Cyprus : Cup
03.03.21
Ethnikos Achna
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
28.02.21
APOEL
Ethnikos Achna
2
0
FT
21.02.21
Ethnikos Achna
AEL
1
2
FT
15.02.21
AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achna
3
1
FT
11.02.21
Ethnikos Achna
Karmiotissa
2
1
FT
07.02.21
APOEL
Ethnikos Achna
2
3
FT
31.01.21
Ethnikos Achna
Nea Salamis
1
1
FT
23.01.21
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ethnikos Achna
1
2
FT
16.01.21
Omonia Nicosia
Ethnikos Achna
2
0
FT
09.01.21
Ethnikos Achna
Apollon
1
4
FT
06.01.21
Anorthosis
Ethnikos Achna
1
0
FT
03.01.21
Ethnikos Achna
Pafos
2
1
FT
24.12.20
Ermis
Ethnikos Achna
0
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
16.12.20
Alki Oroklini
Ethnikos Achna
1
2
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
13.12.20
Enosis
Ethnikos Achna
0
0
FT
05.12.20
AEL
Ethnikos Achna
5
0
FT
30.11.20
Ethnikos Achna
AEK Larnaca
0
3
FT
23.11.20
Karmiotissa
Ethnikos Achna
1
1
FT
18.10.20
Ethnikos Achna
Omonia Nicosia
1
2
FT
03.10.20
Apollon
Ethnikos Achna
2
1
FT
19.09.20
Pafos
Ethnikos Achna
2
2
FT
14.09.20
Ethnikos Achna
Ermis
0
2
FT
29.08.20
Doxa
Ethnikos Achna
2
1
FT
Austria : 2. Liga
03.07.20
Blau-Weiß Linz
Horn
1
3
FT
26.06.20
Austria Lustenau
Horn
1
2
FT
19.06.20
Kapfenberger SV
Horn
3
1
FT
13.06.20
Horn
Amstetten
1
2
FT
10.06.20
Vorwärts Steyr
Horn
2
2
FT
05.06.20
Horn
Liefering
1
1
FT
06.03.20
Horn
Grazer AK
4
2
FT
28.02.20
Floridsdorfer AC
Horn
3
3
FT
21.02.20
Horn
Austria Wien II
2
2
FT
Croatia : First NL
07.12.19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Solin
1
0
FT
30.11.19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Sesvete
3
2
FT
23.11.19
Cibalia
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
1
FT
09.11.19
Orijent 1919
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
0
FT
03.11.19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Osijek II
2
1
FT
27.10.19
Rudeš
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
1
FT
05.10.19
Dugopolje
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
1
FT
02.10.19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dubrava Zagreb
0
4
FT
29.09.19
Croatia Zmijavci
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
4
1
FT