Ivaylo Borislavov Markov (I. Markov)
Last matches
Bulgaria : First League
10.05.24
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Slavia Sofia
0
2
FT
06.05.24
Slavia Sofia
Arda
0
0
FT
27.04.24
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
0
1
FT
13.04.24
Slavia Sofia
Hebar 1918
3
1
FT
06.04.24
Arda
Slavia Sofia
2
1
FT
02.04.24
Slavia Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
0
FT
29.03.24
Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia
2
0
FT
16.03.24
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
2
FT
02.03.24
Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
2
2
FT
Romania : Cupa României
01.11.23
UTA Arad
Universitatea Craiova
0
1
FT
Romania : Liga I
20.10.23
UTA Arad
Rapid
2
2
FT
07.10.23
Petrolul 52
UTA Arad
0
0
FT
30.09.23
UTA Arad
Voluntari
0
0
FT
Romania : Cupa României
31.08.23
Dumbrăviţa
UTA Arad
0
1
FT
Romania : Liga I
28.08.23
UTA Arad
FCSB
2
1
FT
18.08.23
Universitatea Craiova
UTA Arad
3
0
FT
04.08.23
UTA Arad
Politehnica Iași
1
0
FT
29.07.23
Hermannstadt
UTA Arad
2
1
FT
21.07.23
UTA Arad
CFR Cluj
1
3
FT
14.07.23
Oţelul
UTA Arad
1
1
FT
Poland : I Liga
03.06.23
Podbeskidzie
Resovia Rzeszów
4
3
FT
26.05.23
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Podbeskidzie
0
3
FT
20.05.23
Podbeskidzie
Wisła Kraków
0
3
FT
15.05.23
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie
1
0
FT
30.04.23
Podbeskidzie
Nieciecza
2
2
FT
21.04.23
ŁKS Łódź
Podbeskidzie
2
1
FT
16.04.23
Podbeskidzie
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4
1
FT
27.03.23
Hungary
Bulgaria
3
0
FT
24.03.23
Bulgaria
Montenegro
0
1
FT
Poland : I Liga
18.03.23
Puszcza Niepołomice
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FT
10.03.23
Podbeskidzie
Chrobry Głogów
6
0
FT
05.03.23
SKRA Częstochowa
Podbeskidzie
1
0
FT
25.02.23
Podbeskidzie
Tychy
1
0
FT
19.02.23
GKS Katowice
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FT
12.11.22
Arka Gdynia
Podbeskidzie
2
2
FT
22.10.22
Wisła Kraków
Podbeskidzie
3
3
FT
15.10.22
Podbeskidzie
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2
2
FT
08.10.22
Podbeskidzie
Górnik Łęczna
1
0
FT
02.10.22
Nieciecza
Podbeskidzie
2
2
FT
18.09.22
Podbeskidzie
ŁKS Łódź
1
1
FT
11.09.22
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Podbeskidzie
2
3
FT
04.09.22
Podbeskidzie
Ruch Chorzów
0
1
FT
Poland : Cup
30.08.22
Lechia Zielona Góra
Podbeskidzie
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
Poland : I Liga
27.08.22
Stal Rzeszów
Podbeskidzie
5
0
FT
20.08.22
Podbeskidzie
Puszcza Niepołomice
0
1
FT
14.08.22
Chrobry Głogów
Podbeskidzie
0
1
FT
07.08.22
Tychy
Podbeskidzie
1
4
FT
31.07.22
Podbeskidzie
GKS Katowice
1
0
FT
25.07.22
Odra Opole
Podbeskidzie
1
2
FT
17.07.22
Podbeskidzie
Arka Gdynia
0
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
30.04.22
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Hadera
0
2
FT
24.04.22
Hapoel Hadera
Ashdod
2
3
FT
03.04.22
Hapoel Hadera
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
4
FT
21.03.22
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Jerusalem
3
1
FT
12.03.22
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
FT
05.03.22
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Hadera
1
0
FT
Israel : State Cup
01.03.22
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Hadera
1
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
26.02.22
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
4
FT
19.02.22
Hapoel Hadera
Beitar Jerusalem
1
0
FT
12.02.22
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Hadera
1
1
FT
06.02.22
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
FT
Israel : State Cup
02.02.22
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Haifa
0
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
30.01.22
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera
0
1
FT
16.01.22
Hapoel Hadera
Ashdod
2
1
FT
09.01.22
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya
1
1
FT
01.01.22
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Hadera
1
1
FT
26.12.21
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
2
FT
21.12.21
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Hadera
1
0
FT
04.12.21
Hapoel Hadera
Bnei Sakhnin
2
1
FT
30.11.21
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Hadera
1
1
FT
27.11.21
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Hadera
0
0
FT
07.11.21
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
0
FT
31.10.21
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Hadera
3
0
FT
17.10.21
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Hadera
0
1
FT
03.10.21
Ashdod
Hapoel Hadera
1
2
FT
26.09.21
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Hadera
0
2
FT
19.09.21
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Jerusalem
0
0
FT
12.09.21
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Hadera
2
2
FT
29.08.21
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Haifa
0
0
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
21.08.21
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya
0
2
FT
14.08.21
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
3
2
FT
10.08.21
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Hadera
0
0
FT
07.08.21
Hapoel Hadera
Bnei Sakhnin
1
2
FT
31.07.21
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Hadera
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
23.05.21
Botev Plovdiv
Tsarsko selo
5
0
FT
20.05.21
Tsarsko selo
Cherno more
0
1
FT
13.05.21
Tsarsko selo
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
FT
09.05.21
Cherno more
Tsarsko selo
3
3
FT
05.05.21
Tsarsko selo
Levski Sofia
0
2
FT
25.04.21
Tsarsko selo
Arda
4
0
FT
21.04.21
Beroe
Tsarsko selo
0
1
FT
18.04.21
Tsarsko selo
CSKA Sofia
2
1
FT
08.04.21
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tsarsko selo
2
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
03.03.21
Tsarsko selo
Ludogorets
1
2
FT
Bulgaria : First League
28.02.21
Botev Vratsa
Tsarsko selo
0
3
FT
14.02.21
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Tsarsko selo
2
1
FT
16.12.20
Tsarsko selo
Beroe
0
2
FT
12.12.20
Tsarsko selo
Levski Sofia
2
2
FT
07.12.20
Montana
Tsarsko selo
3
4
FT
01.12.20
Etar
Tsarsko selo
1
0
FT