Ivan Shamarin (I. Shamarin)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
08.11.15
Kolomna
Sochi
0
1
FT
01.11.15
Khimki
Kolomna
1
1
FT
21.10.15
FK Domodedovo Moskva
Kolomna
3
0
FT
17.10.15
Kolomna
Znamya Truda
2
0
FT
11.10.15
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Kolomna
5
0
FT
05.10.15
Kolomna
FK Solaris Moskva
1
3
FT
01.10.15
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
Kolomna
2
0
FT
27.09.15
Kolomna
Pskov 747
0
3
FT
21.09.15
Strogino
Kolomna
2
0
FT
15.09.15
Kolomna
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
FT
01.09.15
FK Spartak Kostroma
Kolomna
3
0
FT
18.08.15
Sochi
Kolomna
3
0
FT
12.08.15
Kolomna
Khimki
1
2
FT
05.06.15
Biolog
FK Taganrog
2
0
FT
30.05.15
Angusht
Biolog
1
1
FT
24.05.15
Biolog
Spartak Nal'chik
2
2
FT
19.05.15
Mashuk-KMV
Biolog
2
0
FT
14.05.15
Biolog
Dinamo Stavropol
1
2
FT
09.05.15
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
Biolog
1
0
FT
04.05.15
Biolog
Angusht
2
1
FT
29.04.15
FK Taganrog
Biolog
1
0
FT
24.04.15
Biolog
Mashuk-KMV
0
0
FT
19.04.15
Spartak Nal'chik
Biolog
2
1
FT
14.04.15
Biolog
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
1
0
FT
09.04.15
Dinamo Stavropol
Biolog
2
0
FT
03.04.15
Biolog
FK Sochi
2
1
FT
24.11.14
Krasnodar II
Biolog
0
2
FT
18.11.14
Biolog
FK Afips Afipsky
1
2
FT
09.11.14
FK Sochi
Biolog
1
1
FT
06.11.14
Biolog
FK Armavir
1
5
FT
19.10.14
Biolog
FK Vityaz Krymsk
1
0
FT
13.10.14
Chernomorets
Biolog
1
0
FT
01.10.14
Druzhba
Biolog
3
2
FT
25.09.14
Biolog
Krasnodar II
2
0
FT
19.09.14
FK Afips Afipsky
Biolog
2
1
FT
07.09.14
FK Armavir
Biolog
2
1
FT
20.08.14
FK Vityaz Krymsk
Biolog
1
0
FT
12.08.14
Biolog
Chernomorets
1
2
FT
Russia : Cup
01.08.14
Biolog
Druzhba
1
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
05.06.14
Kolomna
Znamya Truda
1
0
FT
27.05.14
FK Sever Murmansk
Kolomna
2
0
FT
16.05.14
Kolomna
FK Dnepr Smolensk
0
3
FT
10.05.14
Strogino
Kolomna
2
0
FT
01.05.14
Kolomna
FK Tosno
0
2
FT
28.04.14
Kolomna
Pskov 747
1
1
FT
22.04.14
Zenit II
Kolomna
2
0
FT
05.11.13
Kolomna
Torpedo Vladimir
3
3
FT
02.11.13
Kolomna
Tekstilshchik
2
1
FT
24.10.13
FK Volga Tver
Kolomna
4
1
FT
17.10.13
Kolomna
FK Vologda
3
1
FT
14.10.13
Kolomna
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
0
FT
07.10.13
FK Vologda
Kolomna
0
1
FT
04.10.13
FK Spartak Kostroma
Kolomna
3
0
FT
17.09.13
Torpedo Vladimir
Kolomna
4
1
FT
14.09.13
Tekstilshchik
Kolomna
4
1
FT
07.09.13
Kolomna
Zenit II
1
0
FT
28.08.13
FK Tosno
Kolomna
4
1
FT
25.08.13
Pskov 747
Kolomna
1
0
FT
18.08.13
Kolomna
Strogino
1
0
FT
15.08.13
Kolomna
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
2
FT
07.08.13
Lokomotiv-2
Kolomna
2
2
FT
04.08.13
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Kolomna
2
1
FT
27.07.13
Kolomna
FK Sever Murmansk
3
0
FT
24.07.13
Kolomna
FK Rus St. Petersburg
0
0
FT
18.07.13
Znamya Truda
Kolomna
0
0
FT
30.10.10
Orenburg
FK Rubin Kazan II
5
1
FT
24.10.10
FK Rubin Kazan II
FK Akademiya Tolyatti
0
2
FT
17.10.10
Ufa
FK Rubin Kazan II
3
1
FT
10.10.10
FK Rubin Kazan II
Neftekhimik
3
3
FT
04.10.10
Nosta
FK Rubin Kazan II
2
1
FT
27.09.10
FK Rubin Kazan II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
1
FT
20.09.10
Volga Ulyanovsk
FK Rubin Kazan II
1
0
FT
31.08.10
FK Rubin Kazan II
Chelyabinsk
1
3
FT
24.08.10
FK Gornyak Uchaly
FK Rubin Kazan II
1
0
FT
17.08.10
FK Rubin Kazan II
Tyumen
1
4
FT
10.08.10
FK Soyuz-Gazprom Izhevsk
FK Rubin Kazan II
2
0
FT