Iván Caravaca (I. Caravaca)
Last matches
Argentina : Prim B Metro
18.05.24
Cañuelas
Sacachispas
1
2
FT
13.05.24
Sacachispas
Deportivo Laferrere
2
1
FT
05.05.24
Deportivo Merlo
Sacachispas
1
0
FT
29.04.24
Sacachispas
Villa Dálmine
1
1
FT
21.04.24
Sacachispas
Excursionistas
0
3
FT
05.04.24
Sacachispas
San Martín Burzaco
2
0
FT
30.03.24
UAI Urquiza
Sacachispas
1
0
FT
23.03.24
Sacachispas
Colegiales
1
4
FT
17.03.24
Dock Sud
Sacachispas
0
0
FT
09.03.24
Sacachispas
Flandria
1
0
FT
02.03.24
Villa San Carlos
Sacachispas
3
0
FT
27.02.24
Sacachispas
Sportivo Italiano
2
2
FT
20.02.24
Argentino Merlo
Sacachispas
3
0
FT
16.02.24
Sacachispas
Liniers
1
0
FT
13.02.24
Comunicaciones
Sacachispas
4
0
FT
03.02.24
Sacachispas
Deportivo Armenio
1
0
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
29.10.23
Villa Mitre
Sansinena
4
0
FT
14.10.23
Sansinena
Liniers Bahía Blanca
1
0
FT
01.10.23
Circulo Deportivo
Sansinena
0
0
FT
24.09.23
Sansinena
Olimpo
1
1
FT
17.09.23
Sol de Mayo
Sansinena
4
2
FT
13.09.23
Sansinena
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
1
0
FT
09.09.23
Cipolletti
Sansinena
2
1
FT
03.09.23
Sansinena
Deportivo Santamarina
1
0
FT
27.08.23
Sansinena
Villa Mitre
2
4
FT
20.08.23
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Sansinena
0
1
FT
02.08.23
Sansinena
Circulo Deportivo
1
2
FT
29.07.23
Olimpo
Sansinena
2
0
FT
23.07.23
Sansinena
Sol de Mayo
3
0
FT
16.07.23
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
Sansinena
2
0
FT
08.07.23
Sansinena
Cipolletti
1
1
FT
02.07.23
Deportivo Santamarina
Sansinena
0
0
FT
28.06.23
Villa Mitre
Sansinena
0
0
FT
24.06.23
Sansinena
Liniers Bahía Blanca
2
0
FT
11.06.23
Circulo Deportivo
Sansinena
0
3
FT
03.06.23
Olimpo
Sansinena
1
0
FT
21.05.23
Sansinena
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
3
0
FT
17.05.23
Cipolletti
Sansinena
3
0
FT
13.05.23
Sansinena
Deportivo Santamarina
2
0
FT
26.03.23
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
Sansinena
1
1
FT
18.03.23
Sansinena
Cipolletti
2
1
FT
11.03.23
Deportivo Santamarina
Sansinena
1
1
FT
12.06.22
Sol de Mayo
Sportivo Desamparados
4
1
FT
05.06.22
Sportivo Desamparados
Independiente Chivilcoy
1
0
FT
29.05.22
Olimpo
Sportivo Desamparados
2
1
FT
21.05.22
Sportivo Desamparados
Estudiantes de San Luis
0
0
FT
07.05.22
Sportivo Desamparados
Cipolletti
1
1
FT
30.04.22
Villa Mitre
Sportivo Desamparados
4
0
FT
24.04.22
Sportivo Desamparados
Ciudad de Bolívar
2
1
FT
02.04.22
Sportivo Peñarol
Sportivo Desamparados
2
2
FT
27.03.22
Sportivo Desamparados
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
0
1
FT
08.03.20
Deportivo Maipú
Sol de Mayo
3
0
FT
01.03.20
Sol de Mayo
Villa Mitre
1
3
FT
23.02.20
Deportivo Camioneros
Sol de Mayo
3
2
FT
16.02.20
Sol de Mayo
Circulo Deportivo
1
1
FT
10.02.20
Juventud Unida Univ.
Sol de Mayo
1
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
19.01.20
Deportivo Madryn
Sol de Mayo
5
1
FT
15.01.20
Sol de Mayo
Deportivo Madryn
0
2
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
01.12.19
Huracán Las Heras
Sol de Mayo
0
0
FT
24.11.19
Sol de Mayo
Olimpo
1
0
FT
16.11.19
Deportivo Madryn
Sol de Mayo
2
0
FT
10.11.19
Sol de Mayo
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
0
FT
19.10.19
Cipolletti
Sol de Mayo
2
0
FT
15.09.19
Sol de Mayo
Juventud Unida Univ.
5
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
28.08.19
Sol de Mayo
Colón
0
4
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
21.05.19
Alvarado
Sol de Mayo
1
0
FT
12.05.19
Sol de Mayo
Alvarado
1
1
FT
05.05.19
Huracán Las Heras
Sol de Mayo
1
2
FT
07.04.19
Unión Sunchales
Sol de Mayo
1
1
FT
17.03.19
Sol de Mayo
Alvarado
1
3
FT
03.03.19
Sol de Mayo
Gimnasia Concepción
3
3
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
27.02.19
Rosario Central
Sol de Mayo
2
2
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
10.02.19
Deportivo Camioneros
Sol de Mayo
2
1
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
27.01.19
Sol de Mayo
Deportivo Madryn
2
0
FT
23.01.19
Deportivo Madryn
Sol de Mayo
2
1
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
10.12.18
Alvarado
Sol de Mayo
1
0
FT
02.12.18
Sol de Mayo
Villa Mitre
0
1
FT
29.11.18
Cipolletti
Sol de Mayo
3
0
FT
24.11.18
Sol de Mayo
Independiente Neuquén
1
0
FT
12.11.18
Sansinena
Sol de Mayo
0
1
FT
07.11.18
Sol de Mayo
Deportivo Madryn
1
0
FT
03.11.18
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Sol de Mayo
1
1
FT
28.10.18
Sol de Mayo
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
1
1
FT
21.10.18
Sol de Mayo
Alvarado
2
0
FT
14.10.18
Villa Mitre
Sol de Mayo
0
1
FT
10.10.18
Sol de Mayo
Cipolletti
1
0
FT
06.10.18
Independiente Neuquén
Sol de Mayo
1
0
FT
23.09.18
Sol de Mayo
Sansinena
1
3
FT
19.09.18
Deportivo Madryn
Sol de Mayo
2
1
FT
15.09.18
Sol de Mayo
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
2
1
FT
09.09.18
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
Sol de Mayo
2
2
FT
22.03.18
Juventud Antoniana
AH Zapla
1
1
FT
18.03.18
AH Zapla
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
0
1
FT
11.03.18
Club Sportivo Patria
AH Zapla
1
1
FT
04.02.18
Club Deportivo Mandiyú
AH Zapla
0
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
24.01.18
AH Zapla
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
0
2
FT
19.01.18
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
AH Zapla
1
0
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
07.12.17
AH Zapla
Club Deportivo Mandiyú
2
1
FT
02.12.17
Juventud Antoniana
AH Zapla
0
0
FT
29.11.17
AH Zapla
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
0
1
FT