Igor Kurbanov (I. Kurbanov)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
19.06.24
Luki-Energiya
Irkutsk
0
0
FT
13.06.24
Spartak Moskva II
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FT
07.06.24
Luki-Energiya
Zenit II
0
0
FT
01.06.24
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Luki-Energiya
2
2
FT
20.05.24
Luki-Energiya
Tver
0
1
FT
12.05.24
Baltika BFU
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FT
05.05.24
Luki-Energiya
Znamya Truda
1
1
FT
28.04.24
Yenisey II
Luki-Energiya
0
1
FT
13.04.24
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Luki-Energiya
4
1
FT
06.04.24
Luki-Energiya
Chertanovo
0
2
FT
12.11.23
Znamya Truda
Luki-Energiya
0
0
FT
06.11.23
Luki-Energiya
Elektron VN
1
0
FT
30.10.23
Tver
Luki-Energiya
1
3
FT
22.10.23
Luki-Energiya
FK Torpedo Moskva II
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
27.09.23
Luki-Energiya
Yenisey
1
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
09.09.23
Luki-Energiya
Zorkiy
2
3
FT
03.09.23
Baltika BFU
Luki-Energiya
0
0
FT
27.08.23
Luki-Energiya
Torpedo Vladimir
3
2
FT
18.08.23
Luki-Energiya
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
1
FT
13.08.23
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
06.08.23
Luki-Energiya
Irkutsk
1
1
FT
22.10.22
Chernomorets
Mashuk-KMV
3
1
FT
15.10.22
Chernomorets
Druzhba
6
1
FT
11.10.22
Legion Dynamo
Chernomorets
0
4
FT
Russia : Cup
05.10.22
Chernomorets
Yenisey
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
25.09.22
Biolog
Chernomorets
1
2
FT
10.09.22
Spartak Nal'chik
Chernomorets
2
3
FT
03.09.22
Chernomorets
Forte Taganrog
2
2
FT
26.08.22
Essentuki
Chernomorets
1
2
FT
21.08.22
Chernomorets
Chayka
0
2
FT
14.08.22
SKA Rostov
Chernomorets
0
2
FT
30.07.22
Mashuk-KMV
Chernomorets
0
0
FT
05.06.22
Legion Dynamo
Chernomorets
1
3
FT
29.05.22
Chernomorets
Biolog
2
2
FT
26.05.22
Chernomorets
Druzhba
5
1
FT
23.05.22
Essentuki
Chernomorets
0
6
FT
12.05.22
Chernomorets
Dinamo Stavropol
3
0
FT
05.05.22
SKA Rostov
Chernomorets
3
0
FT
30.04.22
Chernomorets
Tuapse
2
0
FT
23.04.22
Rotor Volgograd II
Chernomorets
0
5
FT
17.04.22
Chernomorets
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
1
FT
10.04.22
Forte Taganrog
Chernomorets
0
1
FT
03.04.22
Chernomorets
Kuban Pavlovskaya
3
1
FT
23.03.22
Chernomorets
Chayka
3
1
FT
13.03.22
Anzhi
Chernomorets
1
1
FT
19.11.21
Spartak Nal'chik
Chernomorets
1
0
FT
06.11.21
Biolog
Chernomorets
2
2
FT
17.10.21
Dinamo Stavropol
Chernomorets
1
1
FT
10.10.21
Chernomorets
SKA Rostov
0
1
FT
04.10.21
Tuapse
Chernomorets
0
1
FT
26.09.21
Chernomorets
Rotor Volgograd II
4
0
FT
18.09.21
Dynamo Makhachkala
Chernomorets
3
0
FT
08.09.21
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Chernomorets
0
3
FT
04.09.21
Chernomorets
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
5
0
FT
21.08.21
Chernomorets
Anzhi
2
0
FT
15.08.21
Chayka
Chernomorets
1
0
FT
07.08.21
Chernomorets
Spartak Nal'chik
1
1
FT
15.06.21
Chernomorets
Legion Dynamo
2
1
FT
09.06.21
SKA Rostov
Chernomorets
2
3
FT
02.06.21
Chernomorets
Druzhba
5
0
FT
27.05.21
Forte Taganrog
Chernomorets
1
2
FT
21.05.21
Chernomorets
Mashuk-KMV
3
0
FT
16.05.21
Tuapse
Chernomorets
1
1
FT
10.05.21
Chernomorets
FK Inter Cherkessk
2
0
FT
04.05.21
Kuban Krasnodar
Chernomorets
1
0
FT
27.04.21
Chernomorets
Dynamo Makhachkala
3
0
FT
21.04.21
Dinamo Stavropol
Chernomorets
1
1
FT
15.04.21
Chernomorets
Anzhi
4
1
FT
28.03.21
Chernomorets
Biolog
1
0
FT
24.03.21
Essentuki
Chernomorets
1
1
FT
20.03.21
Chernomorets
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1
1
FT
12.03.21
FK Krasnodar III
Chernomorets
0
2
FT
06.03.21
Chernomorets
SKA Rostov
1
0
FT
21.11.20
Druzhba
Chernomorets
0
3
FT
07.11.20
Mashuk-KMV
Chernomorets
0
1
FT
31.10.20
Chernomorets
Tuapse
1
0
FT
25.10.20
FK Inter Cherkessk
Chernomorets
0
5
FT
18.10.20
Chernomorets
Kuban Krasnodar
1
2
FT
11.10.20
Dynamo Makhachkala
Chernomorets
1
4
FT
04.10.20
Chernomorets
Dinamo Stavropol
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
30.09.20
Chernomorets
SKA Khabarovsk
1
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
20.09.20
Chernomorets
Spartak Nal'chik
0
2
FT
Russia : Cup
02.09.20
Chernomorets
Biolog
4
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
29.08.20
Chernomorets
Essentuki
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
19.08.20
Kuban Krasnodar
Chernomorets
1
4
FT
Russia : Second League B
09.08.20
Legion Dynamo
Chernomorets
1
0
FT
02.11.19
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Pskov 747
0
1
FT
26.10.19
Pskov 747
Leningradets
0
2
FT
12.10.19
Pskov 747
Torpedo Vladimir
2
3
FT
05.10.19
Pskov 747
Rodina Moskva
1
2
FT
27.09.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Pskov 747
2
0
FT
21.09.19
Pskov 747
Kolomna
1
0
FT
14.09.19
Murom
Pskov 747
3
0
FT
06.09.19
Pskov 747
Luki-Energiya
0
0
FT
30.08.19
Znamya Truda
Pskov 747
2
3
FT
23.08.19
Pskov 747
Zenit II
1
1
FT
15.08.19
Kazanka
Pskov 747
1
2
FT
09.08.19
Pskov 747
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
1
FT
01.08.19
Leningradets
Pskov 747
3
0
FT
Russia : Cup
28.07.19
Pskov 747
Luki-Energiya
0
1
FT