Igor Baldin (I. Baldin)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
09.10.17
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
4
1
FT
01.10.17
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
2
1
FT
28.09.17
Chita
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
2
0
FT
07.09.17
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Sakhalin
1
0
FT
30.08.17
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Sakhalin
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
24.08.17
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
19.08.17
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
0
0
FT
16.08.17
Irtysh Omsk
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
0
1
FT
09.08.17
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Chita
1
1
FT
06.08.17
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
0
2
FT
Russia : Cup
01.08.17
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Sakhalin
1
0
FT
24.07.17
FK Belogorsk
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
0
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
03.06.17
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
3
1
FT
31.05.17
Chita
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
2
0
FT
24.05.17
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Irtysh Omsk
4
2
FT
21.05.17
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Dinamo Barnaul
0
1
FT
11.05.17
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Sakhalin
2
1
FT
03.05.17
Sakhalin
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
3
3
FT
12.10.16
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Chita
0
1
FT
09.10.16
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
2
0
FT
01.09.16
Sakhalin
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
1
FT
20.08.16
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
0
FT
17.08.16
Irtysh Omsk
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
1
FT
10.08.16
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Chita
0
1
FT
07.08.16
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
3
1
FT
Russia : Cup
25.07.16
FK Dal'StroyIndustriya
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
AET
4
2
2
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
29.05.16
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Chita
2
0
FT
15.05.16
Sakhalin
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
3
FT
06.05.16
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Irtysh Omsk
1
0
FT
03.05.16
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Tom Tomsk II
2
2
FT
24.04.16
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
2
1
FT
21.09.15
Krasnodar II
Chernomorets
5
0
FT
01.09.15
Chernomorets
SKA Rostov
2
2
FT
18.08.15
Chernomorets
Dinamo Stavropol
3
2
FT
11.08.15
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
Chernomorets
0
0
FT
04.08.15
Chernomorets
Spartak Nal'chik
0
2
FT
28.07.15
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Chernomorets
0
3
FT
Russia : Cup
24.07.15
FK Afips Afipsky
Chernomorets
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
20.07.15
Druzhba
Chernomorets
0
3
FT
04.06.15
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Chita
2
0
FT
01.06.15
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Baykal
0
1
FT
24.05.15
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
2
FT
05.05.15
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Irtysh Omsk
0
0
FT
02.05.15
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
1
1
FT
25.04.15
Tom Tomsk II
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
1
FT
10.10.14
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
0
1
FT
03.10.14
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Novokuznetsk
3
0
FT
30.09.14
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Dinamo Barnaul
0
1
FT
20.09.14
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
2
0
FT
13.09.14
Chita
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
1
FT
10.09.14
Baykal
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
2
0
FT
06.09.14
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Baykal
1
1
FT
03.09.14
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Chita
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
30.08.14
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
SKA Khabarovsk
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
13.08.14
FK Novokuznetsk
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
0
0
FT
10.08.14
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
2
FT
Russia : Cup
06.08.14
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Chita
2
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
02.08.14
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Irtysh Omsk
2
1
FT
30.07.14
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
26.07.14
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
3
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
22.07.14
Tom Tomsk II
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
4
1
FT
Russia : Cup
14.07.14
FK Dal'StroyIndustriya
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
01.06.14
Chita
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
0
FT
25.05.14
Irtysh Omsk
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
1
3
FT
22.05.14
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
2
1
FT
13.05.14
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Baykal
1
2
FT
03.05.14
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
2
3
FT
26.04.14
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
2
0
FT
22.04.14
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Sakhalin
0
0
FT
23.10.13
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
1
FT
20.10.13
Sakhalin
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
1
0
FT
11.10.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
1
1
FT
02.10.13
Baykal
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
0
FT
17.09.13
Chita
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
4
0
FT
08.09.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Chita
2
1
FT
27.08.13
Irtysh Omsk
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
1
0
FT
24.08.13
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
2
FT
17.08.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
3
0
FT
14.08.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Baykal
1
0
FT
03.08.13
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
2
1
FT
Russia : Cup
30.07.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Belogorsk
AET
0
1
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
26.07.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
3
FT
23.07.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Sakhalin
1
1
FT
05.06.13
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
2
FT
27.05.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
3
2
FT
18.05.13
Chita
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
0
FT
12.05.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Dinamo Barnaul
5
1
FT
09.05.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Irtysh Omsk
3
1
FT
03.05.13
Sakhalin
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
2
0
FT
30.04.13
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
3
1
FT
25.04.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
1
0
FT
22.04.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
2
0
FT
29.10.12
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
0
FT
26.10.12
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
2
FT
20.10.12
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
2
3
FT
11.10.12
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Baykal
5
1
FT
22.09.12
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Sakhalin
0
1
FT
19.09.12
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
0
FT
10.09.12
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
1
FT
06.09.12
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
1
1
FT