Hasan Erdoğan (H. Erdoğan)
Last matches
Turkey : 3. Lig
10.05.24
Kuşadasıspor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
1
2
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
04.05.24
Amed
Menemenspor
0
0
FT
21.04.24
Bucaspor 1928
Esenler Erokspor
1
2
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
14.04.24
Tuzlaspor
Göztepe
1
1
FT
02.04.24
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Çorum FK
1
2
FT
11.03.24
Manisa FK
Ümraniyespor
3
2
FT
17.02.24
Kocaelispor
Şanlıurfaspor
0
1
FT
10.02.24
Bodrumspor
Sakaryaspor
0
0
FT
26.01.24
Adanaspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
1
2
FT
14.01.24
Çorum FK
Tuzlaspor
2
1
FT
24.12.23
Bodrumspor
Göztepe
3
0
FT
20.12.23
BB Erzurumspor
Ümraniyespor
1
1
FT
Turkey : Cup
07.12.23
Ankaragücü
İskenderunspor
3
1
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
06.12.23
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Tekirdağ Saray Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
26.11.23
Çorum FK
Altay
3
0
FT
Turkey : Cup
02.11.23
Gaziantep FK
Efeler 09 Spor
4
0
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
21.10.23
Sakaryaspor
Adanaspor
2
0
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit A Ligi
21.10.23
Beşiktaş U19
Kasımpaşa U19
2
1
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
01.10.23
Bodrumspor
Çorum FK
2
1
FT
16.09.23
BB Erzurumspor
Altay
4
0
FT
20.08.23
Manisa FK
Ankara Keçiörengücü
0
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
02.06.23
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Efeler 09 Spor
1
0
FT
20.05.23
Kepez Belediyespor
Bursa Yıldırımspor
2
0
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
15.04.23
Denizlispor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
0
4
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
26.03.23
Babaeskispor
Zaferspor
0
2
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
25.03.23
Tuzlaspor
Göztepe
0
2
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
20.03.23
Batman Petrolspor
Amed
0
1
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
05.02.23
Hendek Spor
Serdivanspor
1
0
FT
29.01.23
İstanbul Beylikdüzü Spor Kulübü
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
1
1
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
23.01.23
Rizespor
Denizlispor
3
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
18.12.22
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
İnegölspor
1
1
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
18.12.22
Bağcılar Spor
Kartal Spor Külübü
3
1
FT
11.12.22
Meram Kara Kartallarspor
Keçiborlu Belediyespor
2
1
FT
04.12.22
Yuvacıkspor
Doğugücü
2
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
27.11.22
Diyarbekirspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
0
0
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
20.11.22
Kavacıkspor
Osmaniye İstiklalspor
1
2
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
13.11.22
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Somaspor
0
2
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
06.11.22
Görükle İpekspor
Harb-İşspor
2
0
FT
23.10.22
Kullar 1975
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
1
2
FT
Turkey : Cup
19.10.22
Altınordu
Sapanca Gençlikspor
5
0
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
09.10.22
Tavşanlı Tepecikspor
Bozcaadaspor
1
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
01.10.22
Kocaelispor
Balıkesirspor
3
0
FT
18.09.22
Vanspor FK
Zonguldak Kömürspor
3
1
FT
04.09.22
Çorum FK
Somaspor
2
0
FT
Turkey : Rezerv Lig
08.08.22
Giresun Spor Kulübü Reserves
Adana Demir Spor Kulübü Reserves
5
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
25.05.22
İskenderunspor
Iğdır FK
PSO
7
6
1
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
24.04.22
Sarıyer
Adıyaman
2
2
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
10.04.22
İnkılapspor
Çayırovaspor
1
6
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
09.04.22
Vanspor FK
Somaspor
1
0
FT
26.03.22
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Karacabey Belediyespor
2
0
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
06.03.22
Nişantaşıspor
Ortaköy
1
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
05.03.22
24 Erzincanspor
Eskişehirspor
4
0
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
20.02.22
Bigaspor
Gönen Belediyespor
2
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
19.02.22
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Adıyaman
3
1
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
06.02.22
Gönen Belediyespor
Yalova Kadıköy
1
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
30.01.22
Bodrumspor
Sakaryaspor
1
0
FT
26.12.21
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Kırklarelispor
0
0
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
19.12.21
Bayırköyspor
Eskişehir Yunusemrespor
1
2
FT
12.12.21
Devrek Belediyespor
Kilimli Belediyespor
5
2
FT
Turkey : Cup
01.12.21
Boluspor
52 Orduspor
4
2
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
14.11.21
Yalova Kadıköy
Altınova Belediyespor
1
2
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
14.11.21
Isparta 32 Spor
Karacabey Belediyespor
3
0
FT
Turkey : Cup
27.10.21
BB Erzurumspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
PSO
5
6
0
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
06.10.21
Ankara Demirspor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
2
2
FT
19.09.21
Kırklarelispor
Eskişehirspor
3
2
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
29.08.21
İstanbulspor
Altınordu
3
0
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit A Ligi
04.07.21
Galatasaray U19
Beşiktaş U19
AET
4
2
2
2
FT
20.06.21
Fenerbahçe U19
Konyaspor U19
2
2
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
13.06.21
Bayırköyspor
Anadolu Üniversitesi
0
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
01.05.21
Tepecikspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
2
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
22.04.21
Kahramanmaraşspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
2
0
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit A Ligi
03.04.21
Beşiktaş U19
Kasımpaşa U19
5
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
01.04.21
Amed
Afjet Afyonspor
1
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
13.03.21
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Kozan Spor FK
2
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
24.02.21
Kırklarelispor
Bodrumspor
1
2
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
04.02.21
Mardin 1969
Ağrı 1970
1
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
30.12.20
Afjet Afyonspor
Hacettepe
1
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
10.12.20
Çatalcaspor
Erbaaspor
3
2
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
18.11.20
1922 Konyaspor
Turgutluspor
1
2
FT
Turkey : Cup
05.11.20
Kastamonuspor
Amed
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
18.10.20
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Antalya Kemerspor
3
2
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
04.10.20
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Sakaryaspor
1
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
20.09.20
Esenler Erokspor
Somaspor
0
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
29.02.20
Ankara Demirspor
Eyüpspor
1
0
FT
15.02.20
Tuzlaspor
Bandırmaspor
1
2
FT
26.01.20
Niğde Anadolu
Eyüpspor
1
3
FT
15.12.19
Şanlıurfaspor
Pendikspor
1
4
FT
01.12.19
Elazığspor
Vanspor FK
3
1
FT
10.11.19
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Kastamonuspor
1
1
FT
26.10.19
Kahramanmaraşspor
Tuzlaspor
2
2
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit B Ligi
26.10.19
Ümraniyespor U19
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü Under 19
5
2
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
05.10.19
Niğde Anadolu
Elazığspor
1
2
FT
21.09.19
Kardemir Karabükspor
Eyüpspor
0
1
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit A Ligi
21.09.19
Fenerbahçe U19
Ankaragücü U19
0
2
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
08.09.19
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Kastamonuspor
1
0
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit A Ligi
17.08.19
Fenerbahçe U19
Bursaspor U19
3
3
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit B Ligi
18.05.19
Ümraniyespor U19
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü Under 19
1
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
10.05.19
Ergene Velimeşespor
Nazilli Belediyespor
2
0
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit A Ligi
20.04.19
Fenerbahçe U19
Alanyaspor U19
0
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
14.04.19
Sivas Belediyespor
Kırklarelispor
1
1
FT