Hannes Huber (H. Huber)
Last matches
Austria : Regionalliga
14.05.24
WSPG Wels
LASK Juniors
0
1
FT
08.05.24
SPG Wallern / ASV St. Marienkirchen
WSPG Wels
1
2
FT
19.04.24
WSPG Wels
Ried II
5
0
FT
12.04.24
WSPG Wels
Gurten
0
1
FT
06.04.24
St. Anna
WSPG Wels
0
2
FT
29.03.24
WSPG Wels
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
1
FT
22.03.24
Allerheiligen
WSPG Wels
1
1
FT
15.03.24
WSPG Wels
Union Vöcklamarkt
3
0
FT
09.03.24
ASK Klagenfurt
WSPG Wels
3
2
FT
01.03.24
WSPG Wels
Wolfsberger AC II
1
3
FT
03.11.23
WSPG Wels
Voitsberg
2
3
FT
27.10.23
Vorwärts Steyr
WSPG Wels
1
0
FT
20.10.23
WSPG Wels
Bad Gleichenberg
2
2
FT
13.10.23
Gleisdorf 09
WSPG Wels
0
2
FT
07.10.23
WSPG Wels
SPG Wallern / ASV St. Marienkirchen
2
2
FT
29.09.23
LASK Juniors
WSPG Wels
2
2
FT
22.09.23
WSPG Wels
Weiz
1
0
FT
15.09.23
Ried II
WSPG Wels
0
1
FT
08.09.23
Gurten
WSPG Wels
0
0
FT
01.09.23
WSPG Wels
St. Anna
4
0
FT
25.08.23
Deutschlandsberger SC
WSPG Wels
1
1
FT
18.08.23
WSPG Wels
Allerheiligen
4
2
FT
11.08.23
Union Vöcklamarkt
WSPG Wels
0
3
FT
04.08.23
WSPG Wels
ASK Klagenfurt
3
0
FT
30.07.23
Wolfsberger AC II
WSPG Wels
1
4
FT
Austria : Cup
22.07.23
WSPG Wels
Ried
1
3
FT
Austria : Regionalliga
07.06.23
Hertha
Gleisdorf 09
5
3
FT
02.06.23
LASK Juniors
Hertha
3
3
FT
26.05.23
Hertha
Wolfsberger AC II
5
0
FT
19.05.23
Weiz
Hertha
1
2
FT
12.05.23
Hertha
Union Vöcklamarkt
3
3
FT
05.05.23
Deutschlandsberger SC
Hertha
1
1
FT
06.04.23
Treibach
Hertha
1
2
FT
01.04.23
Hertha
Allerheiligen
3
1
FT
26.03.23
Gurten
Hertha
0
0
FT
10.03.23
Bad Gleichenberg
Hertha
1
2
FT
04.03.23
Hertha
Kalsdorf
3
2
FT
22.10.22
Hertha
LASK Juniors
1
1
FT
15.10.22
Wolfsberger AC II
Hertha
0
2
FT
08.10.22
Hertha
Weiz
0
3
FT
30.09.22
Union Vöcklamarkt
Hertha
1
1
FT
23.09.22
Hertha
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
1
FT
17.09.22
St. Anna
Hertha
1
1
FT
09.09.22
Hertha
SAK Klagenfurt
3
2
FT
04.09.22
Ried II
Hertha
3
1
FT
Austria : Cup
31.08.22
Hertha
Ried
2
4
FT
Austria : Regionalliga
26.08.22
Hertha
Treibach
4
0
FT
19.08.22
Allerheiligen
Hertha
0
2
FT
12.08.22
Hertha
Gurten
1
0
FT
05.08.22
Leoben
Hertha
0
0
FT
29.07.22
Hertha
Bad Gleichenberg
4
1
FT
22.07.22
Kalsdorf
Hertha
2
4
FT
Austria : Cup
17.07.22
Hertha
Vorwärts Steyr
1
0
FT
Austria : 2. Liga
22.05.22
Kapfenberger SV
Blau-Weiß Linz
0
0
FT
13.05.22
Blau-Weiß Linz
Liefering
3
0
FT
22.04.22
Austria Wien II
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
4
FT
08.04.22
Blau-Weiß Linz
Amstetten
5
2
FT
01.04.22
Grazer AK
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
0
FT
19.03.22
Blau-Weiß Linz
Juniors OÖ
2
0
FT
11.03.22
Rapid Wien II
Blau-Weiß Linz
0
3
FT
06.03.22
Blau-Weiß Linz
Lafnitz
3
0
FT
25.02.22
St. Pölten
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
1
FT
21.02.22
Blau-Weiß Linz
Vorwärts Steyr
1
1
FT
27.11.21
Dornbirn
Blau-Weiß Linz
2
2
FT
06.11.21
Liefering
Blau-Weiß Linz
0
0
FT
30.10.21
Blau-Weiß Linz
Floridsdorfer AC
0
2
FT
22.10.21
Austria Lustenau
Blau-Weiß Linz
0
1
FT
17.10.21
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Wien II
3
1
FT
01.08.21
Vorwärts Steyr
Blau-Weiß Linz
0
4
FT
Austria : Cup
28.07.21
Kuchl
Blau-Weiß Linz
0
3
FT
Austria : 2. Liga
23.05.21
Liefering
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
1
FT
16.05.21
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Wien II
4
0
FT
12.05.21
Juniors OÖ
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
0
FT
07.05.21
Blau-Weiß Linz
Lafnitz
0
0
FT
30.04.21
Blau-Weiß Linz
Floridsdorfer AC
2
0
FT
23.04.21
Horn
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
2
FT
17.04.21
Blau-Weiß Linz
Vorwärts Steyr
5
0
FT
14.04.21
Rapid Wien II
Blau-Weiß Linz
2
5
FT
11.04.21
Blau-Weiß Linz
Grazer AK
5
0
FT
05.04.21
Blau-Weiß Linz
Wacker Innsbruck
2
1
FT
02.04.21
Dornbirn
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
4
FT
19.03.21
Amstetten
Blau-Weiß Linz
12.03.21
Blau-Weiß Linz
Kapfenberger SV
3
0
FT
05.03.21
Austria Lustenau
Blau-Weiß Linz
0
2
FT
26.02.21
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Klagenfurt
0
1
FT
06.12.20
Lafnitz
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
0
FT
27.11.20
Floridsdorfer AC
Blau-Weiß Linz
4
1
FT
20.11.20
Blau-Weiß Linz
Horn
3
2
FT
Austria : Cup
14.11.20
SVG Reichenau
Blau-Weiß Linz
0
3
FT
Austria : 2. Liga
08.11.20
Vorwärts Steyr
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
1
FT
31.10.20
Blau-Weiß Linz
Rapid Wien II
3
1
FT
26.10.20
Grazer AK
Blau-Weiß Linz
3
1
FT
23.10.20
Wacker Innsbruck
Blau-Weiß Linz
0
4
FT
03.10.20
Blau-Weiß Linz
Dornbirn
1
2
FT
29.09.20
Blau-Weiß Linz
Amstetten
2
0
FT
25.09.20
Kapfenberger SV
Blau-Weiß Linz
2
4
FT
20.09.20
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Lustenau
5
2
FT
11.09.20
Austria Klagenfurt
Blau-Weiß Linz
3
1
FT
Austria : Cup
30.08.20
Blau-Weiß Linz
SC Team Wiener Linien
5
1
FT
Austria : Regionalliga
07.03.20
Ried II
Allerheiligen
1
2
FT