Giorgi Iluridze (G. Iluridze)
Last matches
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
05.10.18
Dinamo Batumi
Merani Martvili
2
0
FT
29.09.18
Gagra
Dinamo Batumi
1
1
FT
22.09.18
FC Tskhinvali
Dinamo Batumi
0
3
FT
15.09.18
Dinamo Batumi
Merani Tbilisi
5
0
FT
30.08.18
Samgurali
Dinamo Batumi
0
1
FT
23.08.18
Dinamo Batumi
Shevardeni 1906
0
0
FT
16.08.18
Shukura
Dinamo Batumi
0
2
FT
10.08.18
Dinamo Batumi
WIT Georgia
2
1
FT
02.08.18
Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
FT
22.04.18
FC Tskhinvali
Dinamo Batumi
2
0
FT
15.04.18
Dinamo Batumi
Merani Tbilisi
3
2
FT
04.04.18
Samgurali
Dinamo Batumi
0
1
FT
30.03.18
Dinamo Batumi
Shevardeni 1906
3
1
FT
17.03.18
Shukura
Dinamo Batumi
0
3
FT
10.03.18
Dinamo Batumi
WIT Georgia
0
1
FT
01.03.18
Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
13.01.18
Ethnikos Achna
Nea Salamis
0
3
FT
07.01.18
AEL
Ethnikos Achna
3
0
FT
02.01.18
Ethnikos Achna
Ermis
0
0
FT
20.12.17
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ethnikos Achna
3
2
FT
16.12.17
Ethnikos Achna
Omonia Nicosia
2
2
FT
18.11.17
Ethnikos Achna
AEK Larnaca
0
3
FT
04.11.17
Doxa
Ethnikos Achna
4
2
FT
28.10.17
Ethnikos Achna
APOEL
1
1
FT
25.10.17
Aris
Ethnikos Achna
2
1
FT
21.10.17
Ethnikos Achna
Anorthosis
1
2
FT
16.10.17
Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achna
0
0
FT
01.10.17
Ethnikos Achna
AEL
0
1
FT
24.09.17
Ermis
Ethnikos Achna
2
0
FT
16.09.17
Ethnikos Achna
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
2
FT
10.09.17
Omonia Nicosia
Ethnikos Achna
2
1
FT
26.08.17
Ethnikos Achna
Pafos
3
0
FT
19.08.17
Ethnikos Achna
Alki Oroklini
0
1
FT
21.05.17
Ermis
Ethnikos Achna
3
4
FT
14.05.17
Ethnikos Achna
Doxa
0
4
FT
06.05.17
Ethnikos Achna
Aris
1
1
FT
30.04.17
Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achna
0
1
FT
22.04.17
Ethnikos Achna
Karmiotissa
1
1
FT
12.04.17
Ethnikos Achna
Ermis
1
1
FT
08.04.17
Doxa
Ethnikos Achna
3
3
FT
01.04.17
Aris
Ethnikos Achna
0
1
FT
19.03.17
Ethnikos Achna
Nea Salamis
0
2
FT
12.03.17
Karmiotissa
Ethnikos Achna
5
3
FT
04.03.17
Aris
Ethnikos Achna
3
1
FT
26.02.17
Ethnikos Achna
Nea Salamis
0
0
FT
19.02.17
Anorthosis
Ethnikos Achna
4
2
FT
12.02.17
Ethnikos Achna
Apollon
2
2
FT
29.01.17
Ethnikos Achna
APOEL
2
3
FT
23.01.17
Ethnikos Achna
Doxa
2
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
18.01.17
Ethnikos Achna
Omonia Nicosia
1
1
FT
11.01.17
Omonia Nicosia
Ethnikos Achna
0
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
08.01.17
Ethnikos Achna
Ermis
3
1
FT
04.01.17
Omonia Nicosia
Ethnikos Achna
3
2
FT
22.12.16
Ethnikos Achna
AEL
2
2
FT
17.12.16
AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achna
1
0
FT
11.12.16
Ethnikos Achna
AE Zakakiou
3
1
FT
04.12.16
Ethnikos Achna
Aris
2
0
FT
26.11.16
Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achna
1
0
FT
21.11.16
Ethnikos Achna
Anorthosis
2
1
FT
06.11.16
Apollon
Ethnikos Achna
3
2
FT
29.10.16
Ethnikos Achna
Karmiotissa
4
2
FT
24.10.16
APOEL
Ethnikos Achna
2
0
FT
16.10.16
Doxa
Ethnikos Achna
0
0
FT
01.10.16
Ethnikos Achna
Anagennisi Deryneia
5
3
FT
26.09.16
Ermis
Ethnikos Achna
2
1
FT
21.09.16
Ethnikos Achna
AEK Larnaca
0
3
FT
17.09.16
Ethnikos Achna
Omonia Nicosia
1
2
FT
12.09.16
AEL
Ethnikos Achna
0
0
FT
21.08.16
AE Zakakiou
Ethnikos Achna
3
1
FT
Russia : First League
21.05.16
SKA Khabarovsk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
0
FT
15.05.16
Tyumen
SKA Khabarovsk
0
2
FT
10.05.16
SKA Khabarovsk
Yenisey
0
2
FT
06.05.16
Volgar Astrakhan
SKA Khabarovsk
0
1
FT
02.05.16
SKA Khabarovsk
Shinnik
2
2
FT
25.04.16
Orenburg
SKA Khabarovsk
0
0
FT
18.04.16
SKA Khabarovsk
Tom Tomsk
1
0
FT
11.04.16
FK Tosno
SKA Khabarovsk
3
2
FT
07.04.16
SKA Khabarovsk
Arsenal Tula
0
1
FT
03.04.16
Zenit II
SKA Khabarovsk
0
0
FT
27.03.16
SKA Khabarovsk
Baykal
0
0
FT
16.03.16
SKA Khabarovsk
Spartak Moskva II
2
1
FT
12.03.16
KAMAZ
SKA Khabarovsk
0
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
12.12.15
Dinamo Zugdidi
Dila
1
1
FT
07.12.15
Dila
Merani Martvili
2
0
FT
21.11.15
Dila
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
0
FT
07.11.15
FC Sapovnela Terjola
Dila
1
5
FT
01.11.15
Dila
Shukura
1
3
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
27.10.15
Dinamo Zugdidi
Dila
0
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
23.10.15
Sioni
Dila
0
1
FT
18.10.15
Dila
Guria
5
0
FT
03.10.15
Samtredia
Dila
5
0
FT
26.09.15
Dila
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
0
FT
20.09.15
Chikhura
Dila
0
1
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
16.09.15
Dila
Dinamo Zugdidi
1
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
14.08.15
Dila
Kolkheti Poti
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
21.07.15
Dila
Partizan
0
2
FT
14.07.15
Partizan
Dila
1
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
11.04.15
Kolkheti Poti
FC Zestafoni
4
0
FT
03.04.15
FC Zestafoni
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
2
0
FT
22.03.15
Shukura
FC Zestafoni
3
1
FT