Giakumis Yaya Kodogiannis Valencia (G. Kodogiannis)
Last matches
Chile : Copa Chile
19.07.15
Unión La Calera
San Luis
0
3
FT
16.07.15
Everton
San Luis
0
1
FT
Chile : Primera División
22.02.15
Cobresal
Santiago Wanderers
1
0
FT
17.01.15
Santiago Wanderers
Universidad de Chile
3
2
FT
12.01.15
Santiago Wanderers
Cobreloa
0
1
FT
08.01.15
Barnechea
Santiago Wanderers
0
2
FT
14.12.14
Santiago Wanderers
Unión Española
2
3
FT
10.12.14
Unión Española
Santiago Wanderers
2
4
FT
30.11.14
Unión La Calera
Santiago Wanderers
0
1
FT
09.11.14
Deportivo Antofagasta
Santiago Wanderers
0
2
FT
13.09.14
Santiago Wanderers
Cobresal
4
1
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
03.09.14
San Luis
Santiago Wanderers
1
1
FT
Chile : Primera División
30.08.14
Huachipato
Santiago Wanderers
4
0
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
26.08.14
Santiago Wanderers
San Luis
7
2
FT
Chile : Primera División
17.08.14
Universidad Católica
Santiago Wanderers
0
1
FT
10.08.14
Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Iquique
2
0
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
06.08.14
Santiago Wanderers
Barnechea
1
3
FT
Chile : Primera División
02.08.14
Universidad de Chile
Santiago Wanderers
3
2
FT
27.07.14
Cobreloa
Santiago Wanderers
1
2
FT
20.07.14
Santiago Wanderers
Barnechea
3
0
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
01.06.14
Barnechea
Santiago Wanderers
1
2
FT
29.05.14
Santiago Wanderers
O'Higgins
2
0
FT
25.05.14
O'Higgins
Santiago Wanderers
1
4
FT
Chile : Primera División
26.04.14
Universidad Católica
Unión La Calera
1
1
FT
12.04.14
O'Higgins
Unión La Calera
0
0
FT
06.04.14
Unión La Calera
Unión Española
4
0
FT
29.03.14
Universidad de Chile
Unión La Calera
0
1
FT
18.03.14
Everton
Unión La Calera
1
0
FT
09.03.14
Unión La Calera
Colo Colo
1
5
FT
01.03.14
Deportivo Antofagasta
Unión La Calera
2
3
FT
23.02.14
Santiago Wanderers
Unión La Calera
1
0
FT
08.02.14
Audax Italiano
Unión La Calera
0
1
FT
09.11.13
Unión Española
Unión La Calera
1
0
FT
27.10.13
Cobreloa
Unión La Calera
1
0
FT
20.10.13
Unión La Calera
Everton
2
0
FT
31.08.13
Unión La Calera
Audax Italiano
1
1
FT
25.08.13
Deportes Iquique
Unión La Calera
2
1
FT
18.08.13
Rangers
Unión La Calera
2
2
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
24.07.13
Santiago Wanderers
Unión La Calera
3
1
FT
14.07.13
San Luis
Unión La Calera
1
1
FT
07.07.13
Unión La Calera
Everton
0
1
FT
04.07.13
Everton
Unión La Calera
2
0
FT
Chile : Primera División
04.05.13
Santiago Wanderers
Unión Española
0
2
FT
10.02.13
Santiago Wanderers
Unión La Calera
3
4
FT
02.02.13
O'Higgins
Santiago Wanderers
2
0
FT
Chile : Primera B
04.11.12
Magallanes
Puerto Montt
0
0
FT
25.10.12
Puerto Montt
Coquimbo Unido
1
2
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
17.10.12
Puerto Montt
Universidad Concepción
1
1
FT
Chile : Primera B
13.10.12
Puerto Montt
San Luis
2
0
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
10.10.12
Iberia
Puerto Montt
3
2
FT
Chile : Primera B
07.10.12
Curicó Unido
Puerto Montt
0
0
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
26.09.12
CD Unión Temuco
Puerto Montt
2
1
FT
29.08.12
Puerto Montt
Iberia
2
1
FT
Chile : Primera B
26.08.12
San Marcos
Puerto Montt
2
0
FT
12.08.12
Everton
Puerto Montt
2
1
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
08.08.12
Puerto Montt
CD Unión Temuco
1
1
FT
Chile : Primera B
04.08.12
Puerto Montt
Curicó Unido
1
0
FT
15.07.12
Ñublense
Puerto Montt
3
0
FT
17.06.12
Puerto Montt
Magallanes
0
1
FT
10.06.12
Coquimbo Unido
Puerto Montt
0
2
FT
03.06.12
Puerto Montt
Lota Schwager
2
1
FT
27.05.12
San Luis
Puerto Montt
0
1
FT
14.04.12
Puerto Montt
Barnechea
0
0
FT
08.04.12
Puerto Montt
San Marcos
1
3
FT
01.04.12
Santiago Morning
Puerto Montt
3
0
FT
24.03.12
Puerto Montt
Everton
2
3
FT
17.03.12
Curicó Unido
Puerto Montt
2
0
FT
03.03.12
Puerto Montt
Lota Schwager
2
0
FT
26.02.12
Concepción
Puerto Montt
3
1
FT
18.02.12
Puerto Montt
Ñublense
4
2
FT
11.02.12
CD Unión Temuco
Puerto Montt
1
1
FT
04.02.12
Puerto Montt
CD Naval de Talcahuano
0
2
FT
Chile : Primera División
27.11.11
Unión La Calera
Santiago Wanderers
1
0
FT
06.11.11
Cobreloa
Santiago Wanderers
1
0
FT
27.11.10
Universidad Concepción
Santiago Wanderers
1
2
FT
19.11.10
San Luis
Santiago Wanderers
3
4
FT
14.11.10
Santiago Wanderers
Ñublense
2
2
FT
31.10.10
Santiago Wanderers
Audax Italiano
1
0
FT
23.10.10
Everton
Santiago Wanderers
0
2
FT
16.10.10
Santiago Wanderers
Unión San Felipe
2
1
FT
02.10.10
Universidad Católica
Santiago Wanderers
3
1
FT
17.09.10
Palestino
Santiago Wanderers
0
1
FT
12.09.10
Santiago Wanderers
Cobresal
0
4
FT
28.08.10
Universidad de Chile
Santiago Wanderers
1
0
FT
04.04.10
Unión San Felipe
Santiago Wanderers
1
1
FT