Gheorghe Malinovschii (G. Malinovschii)
Last matches
Moldova : Super Liga
07.05.17
Saksan
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
1
FT
30.04.17
FC Zaria Bălţi
Dinamo-Auto
3
2
FT
31.03.17
FC Academia Chişinău
CF Ungheni
0
1
FT
17.03.17
Saksan
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
FT
05.03.17
CF Ungheni
Milsami
0
2
FT
01.03.17
Dinamo-Auto
Milsami
0
4
FT
04.12.16
FC Dacia Chişinău
Petrocub
1
1
FT
29.11.16
FC Zaria Bălţi
Saksan
2
0
FT
25.11.16
CF Ungheni
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
3
FT
20.11.16
Saksan
Sheriff
1
5
FT
05.11.16
Zimbru
FC Academia Chişinău
2
0
FT
29.10.16
FC Academia Chişinău
Saksan
1
0
FT
21.09.16
Zimbru
Petrocub
0
0
FT
21.08.16
Petrocub
Saksan
2
1
FT
20.05.16
Saksan
Dinamo-Auto
0
1
FT
15.05.16
Sheriff
Saksan
2
0
FT
Moldova : Cupa
10.05.16
Milsami
FC Dacia Chişinău
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
30.04.16
Petrocub
Saksan
2
0
FT
24.04.16
Milsami
Petrocub
2
1
FT
Moldova : Cupa
20.04.16
Dinamo-Auto
Milsami
0
3
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
10.04.16
Saksan
FC Academia Chişinău
0
3
FT
01.11.15
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
1
FT
27.09.15
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Saksan
0
0
FT
19.09.15
FC Zaria Bălţi
Sheriff
1
1
FT
12.09.15
Saksan
FC Academia Chişinău
0
3
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
08.09.15
Finland U21
Faroe Islands Under 21
3
0
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
30.08.15
FC Academia Chişinău
Milsami
0
2
FT
22.08.15
Petrocub
Dinamo-Auto
2
1
FT
15.08.15
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
2
FT
01.08.15
Milsami
Saksan
4
1
FT
25.04.15
Zimbru
Dinamo-Auto
0
0
FT
11.04.15
Sheriff
Milsami
2
3
FT
08.03.15
Zimbru
Dinamo-Auto
2
0
FT
05.03.15
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Tiraspol
1
2
FT
Moldova : Cupa
03.12.14
Veris FC Sîngerei
Sheriff
0
1
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
02.11.14
Sheriff
Saksan
4
0
FT
24.10.14
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Costuleni
19.10.14
FC Tiraspol
Milsami
1
2
FT
03.10.14
FC Costuleni
FC Tiraspol
19.09.14
FC Costuleni
FC Academia Chişinău
13.09.14
Dinamo-Auto
Sheriff
1
2
FT
31.08.14
FC Dacia Chişinău
Zimbru
0
0
FT
24.08.14
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Tiraspol
0
3
FT
10.08.14
Zimbru
Veris FC Sîngerei
02.08.14
FC Dacia Chişinău
Milsami
2
0
FT
27.07.14
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
FT
21.05.14
FC Academia Chişinău
Milsami
0
3
FT
02.05.14
Veris FC Sîngerei
FC Tiraspol
3
3
FT
19.04.14
FC Academia Chişinău
Dinamo-Auto
2
2
FT
11.04.14
Veris FC Sîngerei
FC Costuleni
2
0
FT
07.04.14
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
1
FT
04.04.14
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Academia Chişinău
4
0
FT
30.03.14
FC Academia Chişinău
Veris FC Sîngerei
1
2
FT
22.03.14
FC Costuleni
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
FT
14.03.14
FC Dacia Chişinău
Dinamo-Auto
2
0
FT
09.03.14
FC Tiraspol
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
0
FT
08.12.13
Zimbru
FC Costuleni
0
1
FT
04.12.13
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Speranţa Cahul
4
2
FT
29.11.13
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
1
FT
23.11.13
FC Costuleni
Sheriff
0
1
FT
08.11.13
Dinamo-Auto
FC Costuleni
0
1
FT
03.11.13
FC Tiraspol
Milsami
2
1
FT
26.10.13
FC Dacia Chişinău
Zimbru
1
1
FT
19.10.13
Zimbru
Sheriff
1
1
FT
05.10.13
Veris FC Sîngerei
FC Rapid Ghidighici
3
1
FT
29.09.13
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Speranţa Cahul
7
0
FT
24.09.13
FC Tiraspol
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
1
FT
20.09.13
FC Costuleni
Zimbru
1
1
FT
17.08.13
Veris FC Sîngerei
FC Academia Chişinău
6
0
FT
11.08.13
Milsami
FC Tiraspol
0
1
FT
04.08.13
Zimbru
FC Dacia Chişinău
2
1
FT
27.07.13
FC Academia Chişinău
Dinamo-Auto
0
2
FT
31.05.13
FC Nistru Otaci
Sheriff
1
2
FT
21.05.13
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Academia Chişinău
3
1
FT
16.05.13
Zimbru
Sheriff
0
2
FT
11.05.13
Sheriff
FC Zaria Bălţi
3
0
FT
03.05.13
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Tiraspol
0
1
FT
21.04.13
FC Zaria Bălţi
Zimbru
2
2
FT
Moldova : Cupa
16.04.13
Sheriff
FC Nistru Otaci
7
0
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
12.04.13
Zimbru
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
0
FT
06.04.13
Milsami
FC Nistru Otaci
4
0
FT
31.03.13
Sheriff
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
0
FT
16.03.13
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
2
FT
09.03.13
Sheriff
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
0
FT
03.03.13
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
3
FT
02.12.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Nistru Otaci
5
2
FT
27.11.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Zimbru
2
1
FT
24.11.12
Sheriff
FC Zaria Bălţi
3
0
FT
17.11.12
FC Speranţa Cahul
Milsami
0
1
FT
10.11.12
Sheriff
Zimbru
1
0
FT
04.11.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Costuleni
1
2
FT
27.10.12
FC Tiraspol
FC Nistru Otaci
3
1
FT
21.10.12
Zimbru
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
1
FT
06.10.12
FC Tiraspol
FC Rapid Ghidighici
2
2
FT
30.09.12
FC Costuleni
FC Academia Chişinău
1
2
FT
22.09.12
Sheriff
FC Speranţa Cahul
3
0
FT
16.09.12
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Academia Chişinău
1
3
FT
01.09.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
0
FT
26.08.12
FC Zaria Bălţi
Sheriff
0
1
FT
19.08.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Zimbru
2
3
FT