Georgi Ignatov (G. Ignatov)
Last matches
Bulgaria : First League
27.05.16
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
02.04.16
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
OFK Pomorie
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
10.12.15
CSKA Sofia
Sozopol
3
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
22.11.15
Dobrudzha 1919
Ludogorets II
1
1
FT
03.11.15
Sozopol
OFK Pomorie
0
0
FT
03.10.15
Septemvri Simitli
Dobrudzha 1919
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
23.09.15
Lokomotiv 1929 Mezdra
Ludogorets
0
5
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
12.09.15
Lokomotiv GO
Dunav
2
0
FT
25.07.15
Spartak Pleven
Pirin Razlog
4
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
27.05.15
AFK Haskovo
Slavia Sofia
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
26.04.15
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
19.04.15
Cherno more
Slavia Sofia
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
15.04.15
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
Bansko
1
0
FT
07.03.15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Razlog
5
0
FT
22.11.14
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
FK Botev Galabovo
0
4
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
14.11.14
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
FK Botev Galabovo
5
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
04.10.14
Marek
Levski Sofia
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
28.09.14
FC Rakovski 2011
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
4
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
24.09.14
Sozopol
Cherno more
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
23.08.14
Septemvri Simitli
Botev Vratsa
1
0
FT
02.08.14
Lokomotiv GO
Pirin Razlog
1
2
FT
17.04.14
AFK Haskovo
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
FT
05.04.14
Dunav
Vitosha Bistritsa
2
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
26.03.14
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Beroe
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
19.03.14
Botev Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
2
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
09.03.14
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Neftohimik
3
2
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
01.03.14
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
Spartak Varna
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : First League
07.12.13
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
FK Lyubimets 2000
5
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
15.11.13
Slavia Sofia
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : First League
30.10.13
FK Lyubimets 2000
Neftohimik
1
1
FT
20.10.13
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
3
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
12.10.13
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
3
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
25.09.13
Levski Sofia
Neftohimik
6
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
24.08.13
Dobrudzha 1919
Montana
1
0
FT
10.08.13
Marek
Bansko
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
25.05.13
Montana
Ludogorets
0
3
FT
18.05.13
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
5
0
FT
07.05.13
Slavia Sofia
Botev Vratsa
1
2
FT
02.05.13
PFK Minyor Pernik
Slavia Sofia
2
4
FT
20.04.13
Botev Vratsa
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
17.04.13
Levski Sofia
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
3
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
14.04.13
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
06.04.13
Botev Plovdiv
Cherno more
3
1
FT
30.03.13
Beroe
Slavia Sofia
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
13.03.13
Levski Sofia
Lovech
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
02.03.13
FK Lyubimets 2000
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
15.12.12
PFK Minyor Pernik
Bansko
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
08.12.12
Slavia Sofia
Levski Sofia
1
3
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
03.12.12
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
3
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
28.11.12
Chavdar Etropole
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : First League
04.11.12
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Beroe
2
2
FT
27.10.12
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
07.10.12
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
Spartak Varna
2
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
23.09.12
Montana
Cherno more
3
1
FT
16.09.12
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
3
0
FT
01.09.12
Slavia Sofia
Beroe
6
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
26.08.12
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Bansko
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
12.08.12
Pirin Gotse Delchev
PFK Minyor Pernik
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
23.05.12
Bdin
Sportist Svoge
3
1
FT
19.05.12
FC Akademik Sofia
Pirin Gotse Delchev
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
13.05.12
Montana
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
06.05.12
Neftohimik
Spartak Varna
3
1
FT
28.04.12
Dobrudzha 1919
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
3
FT
Bulgaria : First League
22.04.12
CSKA Sofia
Cherno more
4
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
07.04.12
Bansko
Chavdar Etropole
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
01.04.12
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
CSKA Sofia
0
1
FT
28.03.12
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Slavia Sofia
0
3
FT
22.03.12
CSKA Sofia
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
4
0
FT
18.03.12
Ludogorets
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
5
0
FT
11.03.12
Montana
Levski Sofia
0
3
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
03.03.12
Spartak Varna
Nesebar
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
03.12.11
FK Tundzha 1915 Yambol
PFK Minyor Pernik
0
3
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
26.11.11
FK Septemvri Simitli
Bdin
2
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
20.11.11
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
0
4
FT
12.11.11
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
28.10.11
FK Lyubimets 2000
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
21.10.11
Levski Sofia
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
3
2
FT
01.10.11
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
3
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
24.09.11
PFC Chavdar Byala Slatina
Chavdar Etropole
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
10.09.11
Botev Vratsa
Montana
2
4
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
27.08.11
Nesebar
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
2
3
FT
13.08.11
Dobrudzha 1919
Botev Plovdiv
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
08.08.11
Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Play-offs 1/2
26.06.11
Sportist Svoge
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
PSO
2
3
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
05.06.11
FK Septemvri Simitli
Sportist Svoge
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
28.05.11
Lovech
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
21.05.11
FK Malesh Mikrevo
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
14.05.11
PFK Minyor Pernik
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
07.05.11
FK Lyubimets 2000
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
04.05.11
Slavia Sofia
Cherno more
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
23.04.11
Vihren
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
3
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
16.04.11
FC Akademik Sofia
Montana
1
0
FT
19.03.11
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
3
0
FT
12.03.11
PFK Minyor Pernik
Montana
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
05.03.11
FC Botev Krivodol
Bansko
1
4
FT
04.12.10
Vihren
Botev Vratsa
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
07.11.10
Slavia Sofia
Levski Sofia
2
2
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
30.10.10
Dobrudzha 1919
FK Lyubimets 2000
0
1
FT
16.10.10
Ludogorets
Dorostol
3
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
02.10.10
PFK Minyor Pernik
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
2
FT