Gadzhimurad Abdullaev (G. Abdullaev)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
31.05.24
Legion Dynamo
Angusht
0
1
FT
25.05.24
Druzhba
Legion Dynamo
0
2
FT
15.05.24
Astrakhan
Legion Dynamo
1
0
FT
04.05.24
Spartak Nal'chik
Legion Dynamo
1
2
FT
27.04.24
Legion Dynamo
Biolog
0
0
FT
13.04.24
Legion Dynamo
FK Pobeda
1
0
FT
06.04.24
Dinamo Stavropol
Legion Dynamo
1
3
FT
31.03.24
Legion Dynamo
Kuban Pavlovskaya
2
1
FT
25.11.23
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Legion Dynamo
2
0
FT
20.11.23
Legion Dynamo
Rubin Yalta
1
3
FT
13.11.23
Druzhba
Legion Dynamo
2
1
FT
06.11.23
Legion Dynamo
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1
1
FT
29.10.23
Rubin Yalta
Legion Dynamo
1
0
FT
22.10.23
Legion Dynamo
Druzhba
1
1
FT
14.10.23
Legion Dynamo
Astrakhan
1
1
FT
08.10.23
Legion Dynamo
FK Pobeda
2
2
FT
02.10.23
Legion Dynamo
Dinamo-Dagestan
2
1
FT
23.09.23
Mashuk-KMV
Legion Dynamo
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
13.09.23
Rotor Volgograd
Legion Dynamo
3
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
08.09.23
Legion Dynamo
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
5
2
FT
03.09.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Legion Dynamo
0
3
FT
27.08.23
FK Pobeda
Legion Dynamo
0
1
FT
13.08.23
Legion Dynamo
Mashuk-KMV
0
1
FT
29.07.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Legion Dynamo
1
2
FT
23.07.23
Legion Dynamo
Spartak Nal'chik
1
1
FT
16.07.23
Astrakhan
Legion Dynamo
2
2
FT
10.06.23
Legion Dynamo
SKA Rostov
4
1
FT
04.06.23
Druzhba
Legion Dynamo
1
4
FT
29.05.23
Legion Dynamo
Spartak Nal'chik
2
0
FT
23.05.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Legion Dynamo
0
2
FT
18.05.23
Legion Dynamo
Mashuk-KMV
2
0
FT
07.05.23
Dinamo Stavropol
Legion Dynamo
1
5
FT
29.04.23
Chernomorets
Legion Dynamo
2
0
FT
22.04.23
Legion Dynamo
Mashuk-KMV
5
1
FT
15.04.23
Legion Dynamo
Druzhba
1
1
FT
08.04.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Legion Dynamo
0
2
FT
01.04.23
Legion Dynamo
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
3
FT
25.03.23
Biolog
Legion Dynamo
3
0
FT
18.03.23
Legion Dynamo
Rotor Volgograd
0
2
FT
08.10.22
Druzhba
Legion Dynamo
1
0
FT
01.10.22
Legion Dynamo
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
1
1
FT
25.09.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Legion Dynamo
1
0
FT
18.09.22
Legion Dynamo
Biolog
1
1
FT
10.09.22
Rotor Volgograd
Legion Dynamo
5
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
27.11.21
Orsha
Dnepr Mogilev
1
2
FT
21.11.21
Naftan
Orsha
0
1
FT
14.11.21
Orsha
Belshina
0
3
FT
06.11.21
Baranovichi
Orsha
1
1
FT
31.10.21
Orsha
Lida
2
1
FT
23.10.21
Volna
Orsha
2
1
FT
03.10.21
Arsenal
Orsha
3
2
FT
25.09.21
Orsha
Krumkachy
1
4
FT
18.09.21
Slonim
Orsha
2
4
FT
11.09.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Orsha
6
2
FT
04.09.21
Orsha
Naftan
1
2
FT
29.08.21
Belshina
Orsha
2
1
FT
22.08.21
Baranovichi
Orsha
0
3
FT
15.08.21
Lida
Orsha
0
2
FT
25.07.21
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Orsha
1
1
FT
18.07.21
Orsha
Arsenal
2
2
FT
10.07.21
Krumkachy
Orsha
6
0
FT
Belarus : Play-offs 2/3
05.12.20
Molodechno
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
0
4
FT
28.11.20
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Molodechno
0
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
21.11.20
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Gomel
0
1
FT
15.11.20
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
4
FT
08.11.20
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Naftan
0
1
FT
31.10.20
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Granit
0
0
FT
24.10.20
Oshmyany
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
0
0
FT
17.10.20
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Smorgon
2
1
FT
10.10.20
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Slonim
0
1
FT
03.10.20
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Lida
0
1
FT
26.09.20
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Orsha
2
1
FT
19.09.20
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Volna
1
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
17.11.19
Dynamo Makhachkala
Biolog
2
1
FT
27.10.19
FK Inter Cherkessk
Dynamo Makhachkala
3
1
FT
05.10.19
Mashuk-KMV
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
0
FT
28.09.19
Dynamo Makhachkala
Volgar Astrakhan
0
3
FT
21.09.19
FK Krasnodar III
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
2
FT
24.08.19
Legion Dynamo
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
0
FT