Gabriel Vidovic (G. Vidovic)
Last matches
Croatia : HNL
18.05.24
Slaven Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb
2
3
FT
11.05.24
Dinamo Zagreb
Osijek
1
0
FT
05.05.24
Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
1
2
FT
27.04.24
Varaždin
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
FT
21.04.24
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
FT
17.04.24
Dinamo Zagreb
Varaždin
2
1
FT
13.04.24
HNK Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb
0
2
FT
07.04.24
Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961
4
1
FT
30.03.24
Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
26.03.24
Portugal Under 21
Croatia Under 21
5
1
FT
21.03.24
Andorra U21
Croatia Under 21
0
3
FT
Croatia : HNL
17.03.24
Rudeš
Dinamo Zagreb
0
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
14.03.24
PAOK
Dinamo Zagreb
5
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
10.03.24
Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
5
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
07.03.24
Dinamo Zagreb
PAOK
2
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
03.03.24
Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb
1
1
FT
Croatia : Cup
28.02.24
Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Gorica
4
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
25.02.24
Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
22.02.24
Dinamo Zagreb
Real Betis
1
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
18.02.24
Dinamo Zagreb
Varaždin
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
15.02.24
Real Betis
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
10.02.24
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
2
2
FT
04.02.24
Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Gorica
2
0
FT
27.01.24
Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
FT
23.01.24
Dinamo Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
3
FT
17.12.23
Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
14.12.23
Dinamo Zagreb
Ballkani
3
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
09.12.23
Dinamo Zagreb
Rudeš
1
0
FT
04.12.23
Slaven Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
30.11.23
Astana
Dinamo Zagreb
0
2
FT
Croatia : HNL
25.11.23
Dinamo Zagreb
Osijek
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
20.11.23
Belarus Under 21
Croatia Under 21
0
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
12.11.23
Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
09.11.23
Viktoria Plzen
Dinamo Zagreb
1
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
05.11.23
Varaždin
Dinamo Zagreb
1
1
FT
29.10.23
Dinamo Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
26.10.23
Dinamo Zagreb
Viktoria Plzen
0
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
21.10.23
HNK Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
17.10.23
Croatia Under 21
Belarus Under 21
2
0
FT
13.10.23
Greece Under 21
Croatia Under 21
2
2
FT
Croatia : HNL
08.10.23
Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961
3
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
05.10.23
Ballkani
Dinamo Zagreb
2
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
01.10.23
Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb
1
0
FT
24.09.23
Rudeš
Dinamo Zagreb
1
5
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
21.09.23
Dinamo Zagreb
Astana
5
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
16.09.23
Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
3
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
12.09.23
Faroe Islands Under 21
Croatia Under 21
2
4
FT
Croatia : HNL
03.09.23
Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb
2
3
FT
World : Club Friendlies
26.07.23
Bayern Munich
Manchester City
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
27.06.23
Croatia Under 21
Romania Under 21
0
0
FT
24.06.23
Spain Under 21
Croatia Under 21
1
0
FT
21.06.23
Ukraine Under 21
Croatia Under 21
2
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
28.05.23
Feyenoord
Vitesse
0
1
FT
21.05.23
Vitesse
Groningen
6
0
FT
14.05.23
Vitesse
Cambuur
2
0
FT
07.05.23
Fortuna Sittard
Vitesse
2
0
FT
22.04.23
Vitesse
Excelsior
0
0
FT
16.04.23
NEC
Vitesse
1
4
FT
01.04.23
RKC Waalwijk
Vitesse
1
0
FT
World : U21 National Team Friendlies
28.03.23
England Under 21
Croatia Under 21
1
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
19.03.23
Vitesse
PSV
1
1
FT
11.03.23
Sparta Rotterdam
Vitesse
3
1
FT
03.03.23
Vitesse
AZ
0
1
FT
26.02.23
Vitesse
Ajax
1
2
FT
18.02.23
Volendam
Vitesse
2
0
FT
12.02.23
Vitesse
Utrecht
2
0
FT
04.02.23
Emmen
Vitesse
2
2
FT
28.01.23
Heerenveen
Vitesse
1
3
FT
25.01.23
Vitesse
Twente
2
2
FT
21.01.23
PSV
Vitesse
1
0
FT
07.01.23
AZ
Vitesse
1
1
FT
13.11.22
Go Ahead Eagles
Vitesse
2
2
FT
09.11.22
Ajax
Vitesse
2
2
FT
05.11.22
Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam
0
4
FT
22.10.22
Vitesse
Emmen
2
1
FT
15.10.22
Cambuur
Vitesse
0
3
FT
09.10.22
Vitesse
Fortuna Sittard
1
2
FT
01.10.22
Twente
Vitesse
3
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
27.09.22
Denmark Under 21
Croatia Under 21
PSO
4
5
2
1
FT
23.09.22
Croatia Under 21
Denmark Under 21
2
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
17.09.22
Vitesse
Volendam
1
1
FT
11.09.22
Utrecht
Vitesse
1
0
FT
04.09.22
Groningen
Vitesse
0
1
FT
Germany : Bundesliga
21.08.22
Bochum
Bayern Munich
0
7
FT
Germany : Regionalliga
13.08.22
Unterhaching
Bayern München II
1
1
FT
07.08.22
Bayern München II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
1
FT
31.07.22
Bayern München II
Türkgücü München
3
2
FT
World : Club Friendlies
23.07.22
Bayern Munich
Manchester City
0
1
FT
20.07.22
D.C. United
Bayern Munich
2
6
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
08.06.22
Estonia Under 21
Croatia Under 21
0
4
FT
03.06.22
Norway Under 21
Croatia Under 21
3
2
FT
Germany : Bundesliga
14.05.22
Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
2
2
FT
Germany : Regionalliga
07.05.22
Aubstadt
Bayern München II
0
1
FT
04.05.22
Bayern München II
1860 Rosenheim
8
1
FT
Germany : Bundesliga
30.04.22
Mainz
Bayern Munich
3
1
FT
Germany : Regionalliga
23.04.22
Rain / Lech
Bayern München II
2
4
FT
18.04.22
Bayreuth
Bayern München II
4
0
FT
Germany : Bundesliga
17.04.22
Arminia Bielefeld
Bayern Munich
0
3
FT
Germany : Regionalliga
13.04.22
Pipinsried
Bayern München II
1
5
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
12.04.22
Bayern Munich
Villarreal
1
1
FT