Filip Stamenković (F. Stamenković)
Last matches
Kazakhstan : Premier League
19.05.24
Shakhter Karagandy
Tobol
1
0
FT
12.05.24
FK Yelimay Semey
Shakhter Karagandy
2
1
FT
05.05.24
Shakhter Karagandy
Kaisar
0
0
FT
21.04.24
Zhetysu
Shakhter Karagandy
1
0
FT
Kazakhstan : Cup
14.04.24
FK Yelimay Semey
Shakhter Karagandy
2
1
FT
Kazakhstan : Premier League
07.04.24
Shakhter Karagandy
Astana
1
0
FT
30.03.24
Shakhter Karagandy
Turan Turkistan
0
2
FT
07.03.24
FK Zhenys
Shakhter Karagandy
1
0
FT
02.03.24
Ordabasy
Shakhter Karagandy
5
0
FT
Uzbekistan : Super League
27.05.23
Metalourg
Bunyodkor
1
1
FT
20.05.23
Termez Surkhon
Metalourg
1
0
FT
15.05.23
Metalourg
Nasaf
1
2
FT
Uzbekistan : Cup
10.05.23
Bunyodkor
Metalourg
1
0
FT
Uzbekistan : Super League
04.05.23
Nurafshon
Metalourg
1
0
FT
24.04.23
Andijan
Metalourg
5
0
FT
08.04.23
Sogdiana
Metalourg
2
2
FT
02.04.23
Metalourg
Pakhtakor
1
3
FT
19.03.23
Metalourg
Qizilqum
1
0
FT
11.03.23
Navbahor
Metalourg
3
0
FT
03.03.23
Metalourg
Neftchi
0
3
FT
Russia : First League
12.11.22
Veles
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
1
FT
06.11.22
Akron
Veles
3
0
FT
30.10.22
Veles
Krasnodar II
1
0
FT
23.10.22
SKA Khabarovsk
Veles
6
0
FT
16.10.22
Veles
Arsenal Tula
1
0
FT
09.10.22
Shinnik
Veles
2
0
FT
Russia : Cup
05.10.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Veles
2
0
FT
Russia : First League
01.10.22
Veles
Volgar Astrakhan
1
3
FT
25.09.22
Veles
KAMAZ
1
1
FT
18.09.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Veles
1
0
FT
11.09.22
Veles
Rubin Kazan
1
2
FT
04.09.22
Volga Ulyanovsk
Veles
0
2
FT
27.08.22
Veles
Kuban Krasnodar
3
1
FT
21.08.22
Neftekhimik
Veles
2
0
FT
13.08.22
Veles
Ufa
0
2
FT
06.08.22
Yenisey
Veles
2
1
FT
30.07.22
Veles
Rodina Moskva
0
2
FT
24.07.22
Dynamo Makhachkala
Veles
1
0
FT
17.07.22
Veles
Baltika
2
1
FT
21.05.22
Yenisey
Veles
3
2
FT
15.05.22
Veles
Baltika
1
1
FT
07.05.22
Torpedo Moskva
Veles
1
0
FT
23.04.22
Krasnodar II
Veles
0
0
FT
16.04.22
Veles
Volgar Astrakhan
0
2
FT
02.04.22
Rotor Volgograd
Veles
0
3
FT
26.03.22
Veles
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
FT
19.03.22
Neftekhimik
Veles
2
1
FT
12.03.22
Veles
Tekstilshchik
3
2
FT
06.03.22
Akron
Veles
1
1
FT
27.11.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Veles
2
1
FT
21.11.21
Veles
Orenburg
1
2
FT
17.11.21
Veles
Spartak Moskva II
2
1
FT
13.11.21
Tom Tomsk
Veles
1
0
FT
06.11.21
Veles
Kuban Krasnodar
1
0
FT
31.10.21
Veles
Fakel
0
4
FT
Russia : Cup
27.10.21
Veles
Arsenal Tula
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
23.10.21
Baltika
Veles
1
0
FT
17.10.21
Veles
Torpedo Moskva
3
5
FT
13.10.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Veles
1
0
FT
09.10.21
Veles
Krasnodar II
3
1
FT
03.10.21
Volgar Astrakhan
Veles
0
1
FT
29.09.21
Veles
KAMAZ
0
0
FT
25.09.21
SKA Khabarovsk
Veles
2
0
FT
20.09.21
Veles
Rotor Volgograd
3
1
FT
15.09.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Veles
0
2
FT
11.09.21
Veles
Neftekhimik
1
2
FT
05.09.21
Tekstilshchik
Veles
2
0
FT
29.08.21
Veles
Akron
1
1
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
18.05.21
Mačva Šabac
Zlatibor Čajetina
1
0
FT
15.05.21
Zlatibor Čajetina
Radnički Niš
0
0
FT
09.05.21
Red Star Belgrade
Zlatibor Čajetina
6
1
FT
05.05.21
Zlatibor Čajetina
Metalac GM
1
0
FT
23.04.21
Zlatibor Čajetina
Novi Pazar
0
1
FT
18.04.21
Zlatibor Čajetina
Rad Beograd
1
2
FT
12.04.21
Vojvodina
Zlatibor Čajetina
2
1
FT
08.04.21
Zlatibor Čajetina
Inđija
2
2
FT
03.04.21
Radnik Surdulica
Zlatibor Čajetina
2
1
FT
15.03.21
Partizan
Zlatibor Čajetina
5
1
FT
08.03.21
Zlatibor Čajetina
Napredak
1
2
FT
03.03.21
Mladost Lučani
Zlatibor Čajetina
0
2
FT
27.02.21
Zlatibor Čajetina
Voždovac
0
0
FT
20.02.21
Cukaricki
Zlatibor Čajetina
2
0
FT
16.02.21
Zlatibor Čajetina
Bačka Topola
0
1
FT
12.02.21
Proleter Novi Sad
Zlatibor Čajetina
2
2
FT
06.02.21
Zlatibor Čajetina
Spartak Subotica
1
1
FT
16.12.20
Zlatibor Čajetina
Mačva Šabac
0
1
FT
12.12.20
Radnički Niš
Zlatibor Čajetina
2
1
FT
06.12.20
Zlatibor Čajetina
Red Star Belgrade
0
1
FT
29.11.20
Metalac GM
Zlatibor Čajetina
2
0
FT
22.11.20
Zlatibor Čajetina
Bačka Palanka
1
0
FT
Serbia : Cup
16.11.20
Red Star Belgrade
Zlatibor Čajetina
4
2
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
07.11.20
Novi Pazar
Zlatibor Čajetina
1
2
FT
31.10.20
Rad Beograd
Zlatibor Čajetina
0
2
FT
25.10.20
Zlatibor Čajetina
Vojvodina
0
2
FT
17.10.20
Inđija
Zlatibor Čajetina
1
0
FT
04.10.20
Zlatibor Čajetina
Radnik Surdulica
1
4
FT
26.09.20
Javor Ivanjica
Zlatibor Čajetina
1
1
FT
20.09.20
Zlatibor Čajetina
Partizan
0
1
FT
13.09.20
Napredak
Zlatibor Čajetina
1
1
FT
29.08.20
Zlatibor Čajetina
Mladost Lučani
1
0
FT