Fernando López González (Fernando López)
Last matches
Spain : Primera División RFEF
01.06.24
Celta de Vigo II
Malaga
2
2
FT
25.05.24
Celta de Vigo II
Barcelona II
1
2
FT
18.05.24
Arenteiro
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FT
11.05.24
Celta de Vigo II
Rayo Majadahonda
3
0
FT
04.05.24
Real Sociedad B
Celta de Vigo II
0
0
FT
27.04.24
Celta de Vigo II
SD Logroñés
4
0
FT
21.04.24
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Celta de Vigo II
1
0
FT
14.04.24
Celta de Vigo II
Lugo
4
1
FT
06.04.24
Celta de Vigo II
Osasuna II
4
1
FT
30.03.24
Tarazona
Celta de Vigo II
1
0
FT
23.03.24
Celta de Vigo II
Fuenlabrada
4
1
FT
17.03.24
Cultural Leonesa
Celta de Vigo II
0
0
FT
09.03.24
Celta de Vigo II
Ponferradina
0
0
FT
02.03.24
Unionistas de Salamanca
Celta de Vigo II
0
2
FT
24.02.24
Celta de Vigo II
Sestao River
4
0
FT
18.02.24
Real Unión
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FT
10.02.24
Celta de Vigo II
Teruel
3
3
FT
03.02.24
Cornellà
Celta de Vigo II
2
1
FT
28.01.24
Celta de Vigo II
Deportivo La Coruña
1
2
FT
21.01.24
Sabadell
Celta de Vigo II
2
1
FT
14.01.24
Celta de Vigo II
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0
1
FT
02.01.24
Lugo
Celta de Vigo II
0
1
FT
17.12.23
Fuenlabrada
Celta de Vigo II
0
2
FT
09.12.23
Celta de Vigo II
Cultural Leonesa
2
0
FT
03.12.23
SD Logroñés
Celta de Vigo II
2
3
FT
26.11.23
Celta de Vigo II
Real Sociedad B
1
2
FT
19.11.23
Teruel
Celta de Vigo II
0
2
FT
12.11.23
Celta de Vigo II
Unionistas de Salamanca
2
1
FT
05.11.23
Sestao River
Celta de Vigo II
1
0
FT
28.10.23
Celta de Vigo II
Sabadell
4
2
FT
22.10.23
Osasuna II
Celta de Vigo II
2
3
FT
14.10.23
Celta de Vigo II
Real Unión
3
0
FT
08.10.23
Deportivo La Coruña
Celta de Vigo II
0
1
FT
01.10.23
Barcelona II
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FT
24.09.23
Celta de Vigo II
Arenteiro
4
3
FT
17.09.23
Rayo Majadahonda
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FT
09.09.23
Celta de Vigo II
Cornellà
1
2
FT
02.09.23
Celta de Vigo II
Tarazona
1
0
FT
27.08.23
Ponferradina
Celta de Vigo II
2
1
FT
03.06.23
Celta de Vigo II
Eldense
3
2
FT
27.05.23
Racing Ferrol
Celta de Vigo II
2
0
FT
20.05.23
Celta de Vigo II
Ceuta
1
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
16.04.23
Gran Peña
Alondras
4
3
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
01.04.23
Celta de Vigo II
Linense
1
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
26.03.23
Gran Peña
Arzúa
3
1
FT
19.03.23
Estradense
Gran Peña
2
0
FT
12.03.23
Gran Peña
Arosa
2
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
04.03.23
Celta de Vigo II
San Fernando CD
2
2
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
26.02.23
Gran Peña
Paiosaco
5
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
29.01.23
Córdoba
Celta de Vigo II
0
2
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
22.01.23
Choco
Gran Peña
2
3
FT
17.12.22
Alondras
Gran Peña
0
1
FT
08.12.22
Gran Peña
Rápido Bouzas
1
2
FT
27.11.22
Gran Peña
Estradense
3
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
05.11.22
Badajoz
Celta de Vigo II
1
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
25.09.22
UD Ourense
Gran Peña
2
1
FT