Enrique Rafael Narvay (E. Narvay)
Last matches
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
14.10.23
Sansinena
Liniers Bahía Blanca
1
0
FT
07.10.23
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Circulo Deportivo
0
0
FT
06.08.23
Circulo Deportivo
Liniers Bahía Blanca
0
0
FT
02.07.23
Villa Mitre
Liniers Bahía Blanca
4
1
FT
17.06.23
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Circulo Deportivo
2
0
FT
11.06.23
Olimpo
Liniers Bahía Blanca
1
0
FT
03.06.23
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Sol de Mayo
0
1
FT
21.05.23
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Cipolletti
1
2
FT
17.05.23
Deportivo Santamarina
Liniers Bahía Blanca
1
0
FT
13.05.23
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Villa Mitre
0
0
FT
30.04.23
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Sansinena
2
0
FT
23.04.23
Circulo Deportivo
Liniers Bahía Blanca
3
0
FT
15.04.23
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Olimpo
2
2
FT
09.04.23
Sol de Mayo
Liniers Bahía Blanca
0
1
FT
01.04.23
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
2
1
FT
15.10.22
Deportivo Camioneros
Liniers Bahía Blanca
2
2
FT
09.10.22
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Sportivo Desamparados
0
0
FT
01.10.22
Cipolletti
Liniers Bahía Blanca
1
2
FT
04.09.22
Huracán Las Heras
Liniers Bahía Blanca
3
1
FT
24.08.22
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Liniers Bahía Blanca
1
3
FT
20.08.22
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
0
FT
31.07.22
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Argentino Monte Maíz
0
1
FT
25.07.21
Sansinena
Sportivo Desamparados
1
1
FT
18.07.21
Villa Mitre
Sansinena
2
2
FT
11.07.21
Sansinena
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
3
0
FT
07.07.21
Circulo Deportivo
Sansinena
2
1
FT
03.07.21
Sansinena
Cipolletti
0
0
FT
27.06.21
Independiente Chivilcoy
Sansinena
3
1
FT
20.06.21
Sansinena
Estudiantes de San Luis
3
0
FT
08.06.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Sansinena
3
3
FT
16.05.21
Sansinena
Olimpo
1
4
FT
02.05.21
Sansinena
Sol de Mayo
0
1
FT
18.04.21
Sansinena
Deportivo Camioneros
2
1
FT
11.04.21
Juventud Unida Univ.
Sansinena
0
0
FT
07.12.19
Sol de Mayo
Sansinena
0
1
FT
01.12.19
Huracán Las Heras
Sol de Mayo
0
0
FT
24.11.19
Sol de Mayo
Olimpo
1
0
FT
16.11.19
Deportivo Madryn
Sol de Mayo
2
0
FT
24.10.19
Sol de Mayo
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
0
2
FT
19.10.19
Cipolletti
Sol de Mayo
2
0
FT
13.10.19
Sol de Mayo
Deportivo Maipú
1
2
FT
06.10.19
Villa Mitre
Sol de Mayo
2
0
FT
29.09.19
Sol de Mayo
Deportivo Camioneros
2
2
FT
22.09.19
Circulo Deportivo
Sol de Mayo
0
2
FT
15.09.19
Sol de Mayo
Juventud Unida Univ.
5
0
FT
09.09.19
Sportivo Desamparados
Sol de Mayo
1
1
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
28.08.19
Sol de Mayo
Colón
0
4
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
21.05.19
Alvarado
Sol de Mayo
1
0
FT
17.03.19
Sol de Mayo
Alvarado
1
3
FT
11.03.19
Villa Mitre
Sol de Mayo
1
1
FT
03.03.19
Sol de Mayo
Gimnasia Concepción
3
3
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
27.02.19
Rosario Central
Sol de Mayo
2
2
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
17.02.19
Sol de Mayo
Sansinena
0
0
FT
04.02.19
Unión Sunchales
Sol de Mayo
1
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
27.01.19
Sol de Mayo
Deportivo Madryn
2
0
FT
23.01.19
Deportivo Madryn
Sol de Mayo
2
1
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
10.12.18
Alvarado
Sol de Mayo
1
0
FT
29.11.18
Cipolletti
Sol de Mayo
3
0
FT
20.05.17
Club Unión Aconquija
Chaco For Ever
0
0
FT
14.05.17
Chaco For Ever
Club Unión Aconquija
1
0
FT
29.04.17
Club Unión Aconquija
Chaco For Ever
5
1
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
19.04.17
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Club Unión Aconquija
3
1
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
16.04.17
Club Unión Aconquija
AH Zapla
1
0
FT
13.04.17
Club Unión Aconquija
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
1
0
FT
09.04.17
Club Sportivo Patria
Club Unión Aconquija
2
0
FT
02.04.17
Juventud Antoniana
Club Unión Aconquija
1
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
26.03.17
Club Unión Aconquija
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
1
1
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
23.03.17
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Club Unión Aconquija
2
1
FT
10.11.16
Sportivo Belgrano
Club Unión Aconquija
2
0
FT
05.11.16
Club Unión Aconquija
San Lorenzo Alem
0
2
FT
30.10.16
Club Unión Aconquija
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
0
FT
08.10.16
Juventud Unida Univ.
Club Unión Aconquija
1
2
FT
04.09.16
Club Unión Aconquija
San Lorenzo Alem
0
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
22.07.16
Quilmes
Club Unión Aconquija
2
2
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
08.05.16
Club Unión Aconquija
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
0
FT
30.04.16
San Lorenzo Alem
Club Unión Aconquija
1
5
FT
23.04.16
Club Unión Aconquija
AH Zapla
2
1
FT
Peru : Primera División
24.08.14
Melgar
Sport Huancayo
2
2
FT
18.08.14
Sport Huancayo
Club Cultural y Deportivo Los Caimanes
5
1
FT
14.08.14
Sporting Cristal
Sport Huancayo
1
2
FT
09.08.14
Sport Huancayo
Cienciano
3
1
FT
31.07.14
Unión Comercio
Sport Huancayo
3
0
FT
24.07.14
Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo
4
3
FT
19.07.14
Sport Huancayo
CD León de Huánuco
0
1
FT
16.07.14
César Vallejo
Sport Huancayo
2
0
FT
12.07.14
Sport Huancayo
Club Deportivo San Simón
1
1
FT
05.07.14
Juan Aurich
Sport Huancayo
6
0
FT
29.06.14
Sport Huancayo
Universidad San Martín
2
4
FT
22.06.14
Cusco
Sport Huancayo
1
2
FT
14.06.14
Sport Huancayo
Ayacucho
1
3
FT
08.06.14
Universitario
Sport Huancayo
3
0
FT
Peru : Copa Inca
18.05.14
Sport Huancayo
Universitario
1
0
FT
10.05.14
César Vallejo
Sport Huancayo
5
0
FT
03.05.14
UTC Cajamarca
Sport Huancayo
2
0
FT
26.04.14
Sport Huancayo
Universidad San Martín
3
2
FT
16.04.14
Cienciano
Sport Huancayo
1
2
FT
12.04.14
Sport Huancayo
Melgar
2
2
FT
04.04.14
Club Cultural y Deportivo Los Caimanes
Sport Huancayo
2
2
FT
30.03.14
Universitario
Sport Huancayo
1
3
FT
22.03.14
Sport Huancayo
César Vallejo
2
2
FT