Ekaitz Jiménez Astigarraga (Ekaitz Jiménez)
Last matches
Spain : Primera División RFEF
04.05.24
Teruel
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
2
FT
27.04.24
Unionistas de Salamanca
Sabadell
4
0
FT
21.04.24
Real Unión
Unionistas de Salamanca
3
1
FT
14.04.24
Unionistas de Salamanca
Barcelona II
4
1
FT
07.04.24
Deportivo La Coruña
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
0
FT
30.03.24
Unionistas de Salamanca
SD Logroñés
1
0
FT
24.03.24
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
1
FT
16.03.24
Unionistas de Salamanca
Osasuna II
1
2
FT
10.03.24
Lugo
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
1
FT
02.03.24
Unionistas de Salamanca
Celta de Vigo II
0
2
FT
04.02.24
Cultural Leonesa
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
1
FT
28.01.24
Unionistas de Salamanca
Cornellà
3
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
18.01.24
Unionistas de Salamanca
Barcelona
1
3
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
13.01.24
Unionistas de Salamanca
Rayo Majadahonda
2
1
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
07.01.24
Unionistas de Salamanca
Villarreal
Spain : Primera División RFEF
03.01.24
Barcelona II
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
2
FT
16.12.23
Unionistas de Salamanca
Teruel
0
0
FT
09.12.23
Sabadell
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
06.12.23
Unionistas de Salamanca
Sporting Gijon
2
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
03.12.23
Unionistas de Salamanca
Gimnàstic Tarragona
2
0
FT
26.11.23
Fuenlabrada
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
0
FT
18.11.23
Unionistas de Salamanca
Ponferradina
0
1
FT
12.11.23
Celta de Vigo II
Unionistas de Salamanca
2
1
FT
05.11.23
Unionistas de Salamanca
Lugo
1
1
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
01.11.23
Gernika
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
28.10.23
Arenteiro
Unionistas de Salamanca
4
0
FT
21.10.23
Unionistas de Salamanca
Tarazona
0
0
FT
14.10.23
Cornellà
Unionistas de Salamanca
3
0
FT
07.10.23
SD Logroñés
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
1
FT
01.10.23
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Unión
1
0
FT
24.09.23
Osasuna II
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
0
FT
16.09.23
Unionistas de Salamanca
Deportivo La Coruña
1
1
FT
10.09.23
Real Sociedad B
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
1
FT
02.09.23
Unionistas de Salamanca
Cultural Leonesa
1
0
FT
26.08.23
Unionistas de Salamanca
Sestao River
0
0
FT
27.05.23
Córdoba
Badajoz
3
1
FT
07.05.23
Linense
Córdoba
1
0
FT
30.04.23
Córdoba
Deportivo La Coruña
1
1
FT
23.04.23
Rayo Majadahonda
Córdoba
1
0
FT
16.04.23
Córdoba
Alcorcon
1
1
FT
08.04.23
Linares Deportivo
Córdoba
2
1
FT
02.04.23
Pontevedra
Córdoba
2
0
FT
05.03.23
Talavera
Córdoba
0
0
FT
26.02.23
Córdoba
Cultural Leonesa
2
0
FT
19.02.23
Fuenlabrada
Córdoba
2
0
FT
29.01.23
Córdoba
Celta de Vigo II
0
2
FT
21.01.23
SS Reyes
Córdoba
0
0
FT
15.01.23
Córdoba
Linense
0
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
19.03.22
Córdoba
San Roque Lepe
2
1
FT
13.03.22
Antequera
Córdoba
0
1
FT
06.03.22
Córdoba
Mensajero
3
1
FT
27.02.22
UD San Fernando
Córdoba
0
3
FT
13.02.22
Don Benito
Córdoba
1
2
FT
06.02.22
Córdoba
CD Coria
3
1
FT
30.01.22
Cádiz II
Córdoba
0
4
FT
23.01.22
Córdoba
Xerez Deportivo
4
0
FT
09.01.22
Córdoba
Vélez
4
1
FT
05.12.21
Las Palmas II
Córdoba
2
2
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
01.12.21
Córdoba
Sevilla
0
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
27.11.21
Córdoba
Mérida
3
0
FT
20.11.21
Villanovense
Córdoba
1
0
FT
14.11.21
Córdoba
Cacereño
5
0
FT
06.11.21
Córdoba
Montijo
3
1
FT
30.10.21
San Roque Lepe
Córdoba
0
1
FT
10.10.21
Córdoba
UD San Fernando
4
1
FT
03.10.21
Tamaraceite
Córdoba
1
1
FT
26.09.21
Córdoba
Don Benito
3
2
FT
19.09.21
CD Coria
Córdoba
0
3
FT
05.09.21
Xerez Deportivo
Córdoba
1
5
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
22.05.21
Real Sociedad B
Algeciras
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
15.05.21
Real Sociedad B
FC Andorra
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
09.05.21
Tudelano
Real Sociedad B
1
2
FT
11.04.21
Calahorra
Real Sociedad B
1
2
FT
07.04.21
Real Sociedad B
SD Logroñés
3
0
FT
28.03.21
Real Sociedad B
Deportivo Alavés II
4
1
FT
21.03.21
Athletic Club II
Real Sociedad B
1
2
FT
14.03.21
Real Sociedad B
Portugalete
2
0
FT
07.03.21
Racing Santander
Real Sociedad B
0
1
FT
28.02.21
Real Sociedad B
Arenas Getxo
3
0
FT
20.02.21
Real Unión
Real Sociedad B
3
1
FT
13.02.21
Real Sociedad B
Amorebieta
2
1
FT
07.02.21
Real Sociedad B
Barakaldo
2
0
FT
31.01.21
Laredo
Real Sociedad B
0
0
FT
12.12.20
Portugalete
Real Sociedad B
1
1
FT
29.11.20
Arenas Getxo
Real Sociedad B
1
1
FT
01.11.20
Real Sociedad B
Laredo
3
0
FT
18.10.20
Real Sociedad B
Leioa
1
0
FT
08.03.20
Real Sociedad B
Haro Deportivo
1
1
FT
01.03.20
Deportivo Alavés II
Real Sociedad B
3
2
FT
23.02.20
Real Sociedad B
Real Valladolid II
1
1
FT
08.02.20
Leioa
Real Sociedad B
0
2
FT
01.02.20
Real Sociedad B
Izarra
3
1
FT
26.01.20
Guijuelo
Real Sociedad B
3
0
FT
03.11.19
Cultural Leonesa
Real Sociedad B
3
0
FT
26.10.19
Real Sociedad B
Calahorra
2
0
FT
20.10.19
Haro Deportivo
Real Sociedad B
2
0
FT
13.10.19
Real Sociedad B
Deportivo Alavés II
3
0
FT
05.10.19
Real Valladolid II
Real Sociedad B
2
1
FT
29.09.19
Barakaldo
Real Sociedad B
0
5
FT
22.09.19
Real Sociedad B
Leioa
4
3
FT