Edgaras Žarskis (E. Žarskis)
Last matches
Lithuania : Play-offs 1/2
30.11.22
Džiugas Telšiai
Neptūną Klaipėda
1
0
FT
27.11.22
Neptūną Klaipėda
Džiugas Telšiai
0
4
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
23.11.22
Suduva
Džiugas Telšiai
1
1
FT
13.11.22
Džiugas Telšiai
Kauno Zalgiris
0
3
FT
30.10.22
Zalgiris
Džiugas Telšiai
6
0
FT
08.10.22
Džiugas Telšiai
FA Šiauliai
1
0
FT
17.09.22
Džiugas Telšiai
Hegelmann Litauen
0
1
FT
06.08.22
Džiugas Telšiai
Jonava
2
2
FT
22.07.22
Riteriai
Džiugas Telšiai
2
1
FT
17.07.22
Džiugas Telšiai
Banga
0
1
FT
10.07.22
Džiugas Telšiai
Riteriai
1
4
FT
03.07.22
FA Šiauliai
Džiugas Telšiai
3
2
FT
26.06.22
Džiugas Telšiai
Jonava
2
0
FT
22.06.22
Zalgiris
Džiugas Telšiai
2
1
FT
18.06.22
Džiugas Telšiai
Suduva
2
2
FT
21.05.22
Hegelmann Litauen
Džiugas Telšiai
2
0
FT
15.05.22
Panevezys
Džiugas Telšiai
1
0
FT
Lithuania : Cup
08.05.22
Zalgiris
Džiugas Telšiai
3
1
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
04.05.22
Džiugas Telšiai
Kauno Zalgiris
1
2
FT
01.05.22
Riteriai
Džiugas Telšiai
3
0
FT
26.04.22
Džiugas Telšiai
Banga
0
0
FT
23.04.22
Džiugas Telšiai
FA Šiauliai
0
0
FT
16.04.22
Jonava
Džiugas Telšiai
0
1
FT
05.04.22
Suduva
Džiugas Telšiai
1
1
FT
02.04.22
Džiugas Telšiai
Hegelmann Litauen
1
1
FT
26.03.22
Banga
Džiugas Telšiai
3
3
FT
20.03.22
Džiugas Telšiai
Panevezys
0
1
FT
15.03.22
Kauno Zalgiris
Džiugas Telšiai
2
1
FT
12.03.22
Džiugas Telšiai
Riteriai
0
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
04.12.21
Legion
Trans
0
2
FT
28.11.21
Trans
FCI Levadia
0
2
FT
20.11.21
Trans
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
FT
07.11.21
Trans
Paide
1
5
FT
31.10.21
Trans
Flora
0
2
FT
Estonia : Cup
23.10.21
Trans
Tartu Welco
3
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
16.10.21
Tammeka
Trans
2
1
FT
02.10.21
Paide
Trans
4
0
FT
26.09.21
Trans
Kuressaare
2
2
FT
22.09.21
Flora
Trans
5
2
FT
18.09.21
FCI Levadia
Trans
3
0
FT
11.09.21
Trans
Tulevik
1
0
FT
28.08.21
Trans
Vaprus
3
0
FT
01.08.21
Trans
FCI Levadia
1
4
FT
17.07.21
Tulevik
Trans
0
1
FT
13.07.21
Tammeka
Trans
3
2
FT
Poland : I Liga
07.03.21
Puszcza Niepołomice
Arka Gdynia
4
0
FT
26.02.21
Resovia Rzeszów
Puszcza Niepołomice
2
1
FT
Latvia : Virsliga
01.11.20
Spartaks Jūrmala
Tukums
2
4
FT
25.10.20
Valmiera / BSS
Spartaks Jūrmala
0
1
FT
Latvia : Cup
21.10.20
Spartaks Jūrmala
Liepaja
1
3
FT
Latvia : Virsliga
17.10.20
Spartaks Jūrmala
Ventspils
1
2
FT
03.10.20
Rigas FS
Spartaks Jūrmala
2
1
FT
27.09.20
Spartaks Jūrmala
Riga
1
2
FT
20.09.20
Metta / LU
Spartaks Jūrmala
1
1
FT
16.09.20
Liepaja
Spartaks Jūrmala
3
2
FT
12.09.20
Spartaks Jūrmala
BFC Daugavpils
3
3
FT
29.08.20
FK Jelgava
Spartaks Jūrmala
2
3
FT
22.08.20
Spartaks Jūrmala
Liepaja
2
2
FT
17.08.20
Tukums
Spartaks Jūrmala
0
2
FT
03.08.20
Spartaks Jūrmala
Rigas FS
1
1
FT
30.07.20
Riga
Spartaks Jūrmala
4
2
FT
26.07.20
Spartaks Jūrmala
Metta / LU
2
0
FT
12.07.20
Tukums
Riga
1
5
FT
07.07.20
Spartaks Jūrmala
Tukums
1
1
FT
03.07.20
Tukums
Metta / LU
1
3
FT
29.06.20
Valmiera / BSS
Tukums
2
0
FT
25.06.20
Tukums
BFC Daugavpils
0
6
FT
20.06.20
Ventspils
Tukums
3
0
FT
16.06.20
Tukums
FK Jelgava
1
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League
24.11.19
FK Gorodeya
Gomel
2
3
FT
09.11.19
Slutsk
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FT
02.11.19
FK Gorodeya
Neman Grodno
1
0
FT
21.10.19
FK Gorodeya
Energetyk-BGU
1
0
FT
04.10.19
FK Gorodeya
Minsk
1
2
FT
29.09.19
Slavia
FK Gorodeya
0
1
FT
25.09.19
FK Gorodeya
Shakhtyor
0
0
FT
20.09.19
FK Gorodeya
Dinamo Brest
1
3
FT
14.09.19
BATE
FK Gorodeya
2
1
FT
30.08.19
FK Gorodeya
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
3
2
FT
25.08.19
Torpedo BelAZ
FK Gorodeya
1
1
FT
18.08.19
FK Gorodeya
Dinamo Minsk
3
1
FT
11.08.19
Vitebsk
FK Gorodeya
0
2
FT
Belarus : Cup
27.07.19
Lokomotiv Gomel
FK Gorodeya
3
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
20.07.19
FK Gorodeya
Isloch
1
2
FT
07.07.19
Gomel
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FT
29.06.19
FK Gorodeya
Slutsk
1
0
FT
21.06.19
Neman Grodno
FK Gorodeya
1
3
FT
14.06.19
FK Gorodeya
FK Tarpeda Minsk
0
0
FT
25.05.19
Minsk
FK Gorodeya
0
3
FT
17.05.19
FK Gorodeya
Slavia
1
0
FT
11.05.19
Dinamo Brest
FK Gorodeya
4
0
FT
06.05.19
FK Gorodeya
BATE
1
0
FT
27.04.19
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FT
20.04.19
FK Gorodeya
Torpedo BelAZ
0
3
FT
14.04.19
Dinamo Minsk
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FT
05.04.19
FK Gorodeya
Vitebsk
1
1
FT
30.03.19
Isloch
FK Gorodeya
2
0
FT
02.12.18
FK Gorodeya
Slutsk
2
0
FT
24.11.18
Vitebsk
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FT
09.11.18
FK Gorodeya
Dinamo Brest
1
0
FT