Dmitriy Trindyuk (D. Trindyuk)
Last matches
Belarus : 1. Division
17.11.12
Dnepr Mogilev
FK Rudensk
5
0
FT
10.11.12
FK Rudensk
Granit
0
5
FT
03.11.12
Slutsk
FK Rudensk
1
0
FT
27.10.12
FK Rudensk
Volna
0
3
FT
20.10.12
Lida
FK Rudensk
1
0
FT
13.10.12
FK Rudensk
Vitebsk
0
1
FT
06.10.12
FK DSK Gomel
FK Rudensk
2
0
FT
22.09.12
FK Rudensk
FK Gorodeya
0
5
FT
15.09.12
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
FK Rudensk
0
2
FT
Belarus : Cup
09.09.12
FK Rudensk
BATE
0
4
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
25.08.12
FK Rudensk
FK SKVICH Minsk
2
2
FT
18.08.12
FK Byaroza 2010
FK Rudensk
4
1
FT
28.07.12
FK Rudensk
Dnepr Mogilev
0
3
FT
14.07.12
Granit
FK Rudensk
2
2
FT
19.11.11
FK BelCard Grodno
FK Rudensk
2
0
FT
12.11.11
FK Rudensk
FK Gorodeya
1
1
FT
05.11.11
FC Partizan Minsk
FK Rudensk
0
1
FT
29.10.11
FK Rudensk
Smorgon
1
1
FT
22.10.11
Baranovichi
FK Rudensk
0
3
FT
15.10.11
FK Rudensk
FK DSK Gomel
1
0
FT
08.10.11
FK Rudensk
Slavia
1
2
FT
24.09.11
FK Rudensk
FK SKVICH Minsk
2
3
FT
Belarus : Cup
21.09.11
FK Rudensk
FK Klechesk Kletsk
1
3
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
17.09.11
FK Klechesk Kletsk
FK Rudensk
0
0
FT
10.09.11
FK Rudensk
Volna
3
1
FT
03.09.11
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
FK Rudensk
2
0
FT
28.08.11
FK Rudensk
Granit
2
0
FT
20.08.11
Slutsk
FK Rudensk
1
1
FT
13.08.11
FK Rudensk
FK Rechytsa-2014
1
3
FT
09.07.11
Smorgon
FK Rudensk
2
1
FT
02.07.11
FK Rudensk
Baranovichi
1
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
29.06.11
FK Rudensk
Torpedo BelAZ
2
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
26.06.11
FK DSK Gomel
FK Rudensk
2
3
FT
19.06.11
Slavia
FK Rudensk
3
0
FT
12.06.11
FK Rudensk
Polotsk
2
0
FT
04.06.11
FK SKVICH Minsk
FK Rudensk
4
0
FT
27.05.11
FK Rudensk
FK Klechesk Kletsk
0
1
FT
21.05.11
Volna
FK Rudensk
3
0
FT
14.05.11
FK Rudensk
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
0
1
FT
13.11.10
FK Rechytsa-2014
FK Rudensk
0
2
FT
31.10.10
FK BelCard Grodno
FK Rudensk
0
1
FT
23.10.10
FK Rudensk
Slavia
0
0
FT
16.10.10
Lida
FK Rudensk
2
1
FT
10.10.10
FK Rudensk
Granit
1
4
FT
02.10.10
FK DSK Gomel
FK Rudensk
2
1
FT
14.08.10
Smorgon
FK Rudensk
0
2
FT
07.08.10
FK Rudensk
Gomel
2
5
FT
Belarus : Cup
18.07.10
FK Rudensk
Dnepr Mogilev
2
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
11.07.10
FK Rudensk
FK Rechytsa-2014
2
1
FT
07.07.10
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
FK Rudensk
1
4
FT
03.07.10
FK Rudensk
FK BelCard Grodno
2
0
FT
27.06.10
Slavia
FK Rudensk
1
0
FT
19.06.10
FK Rudensk
Lida
1
1
FT
12.06.10
Granit
FK Rudensk
3
0
FT
06.06.10
FK Rudensk
FK DSK Gomel
0
0
FT
29.05.10
Polotsk
FK Rudensk
1
2
FT
23.05.10
FK Rudensk
Baranovichi
2
0
FT
19.05.10
Volna
FK Rudensk
3
1
FT
15.05.10
FK SKVICH Minsk
FK Rudensk
1
1
FT
08.05.10
FK Rudensk
Veras Nesvizh
0
2
FT
25.04.10
FK Rudensk
Smorgon
2
1
FT
17.04.10
Gomel
FK Rudensk
0
0
FT