Dion Drena Beljo (D. Beljo)
Last matches
Croatia : HNL
06.02.22
Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb
1
2
FT
28.01.22
Istra 1961
HNK Gorica
2
1
FT
18.12.21
Rijeka
Istra 1961
1
0
FT
15.12.21
Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb
0
2
FT
10.12.21
Istra 1961
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3
0
FT
06.12.21
Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica
1
2
FT
Croatia : Cup
30.11.21
HNK Gorica
Istra 1961
PSO
4
2
2
2
FT
Croatia : HNL
26.11.21
Hajduk Split
Istra 1961
4
0
FT
20.11.21
Istra 1961
Šibenik
3
4
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
11.11.21
Croatia Under 21
Estonia Under 21
2
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
06.11.21
Osijek
Istra 1961
3
0
FT
01.11.21
Istra 1961
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2
1
FT
Croatia : Cup
27.10.21
Rudar Labin
Istra 1961
2
3
FT
Croatia : HNL
24.10.21
Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961
1
1
FT
16.10.21
HNK Gorica
Istra 1961
1
1
FT
02.10.21
Istra 1961
Rijeka
3
6
FT
27.09.21
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Istra 1961
0
1
FT
Croatia : Cup
21.09.21
Vuteks-Sloga
Istra 1961
0
3
FT
Croatia : HNL
18.09.21
Slaven Koprivnica
Istra 1961
1
1
FT
12.09.21
Istra 1961
Hajduk Split
1
3
FT
28.08.21
Šibenik
Istra 1961
3
1
FT
22.08.21
Istra 1961
Osijek
2
0
FT
14.08.21
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961
4
0
FT
31.07.21
Istra 1961
HNK Gorica
1
2
FT
25.07.21
Rijeka
Istra 1961
2
0
FT
18.07.21
Istra 1961
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3
1
FT
22.05.21
Osijek
Istra 1961
2
1
FT
Croatia : First NL
16.05.21
Osijek II
Rudeš
2
3
FT
Croatia : HNL
15.05.21
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Osijek
0
2
FT
11.05.21
Osijek
Šibenik
3
0
FT
Croatia : First NL
08.05.21
Osijek II
Sesvete
0
3
FT
Croatia : HNL
07.05.21
HNK Gorica
Osijek
1
0
FT
Croatia : First NL
02.05.21
HNK Hajduk Split II
Osijek II
4
3
FT
28.04.21
Dinamo Zagreb II
Osijek II
3
0
FT
24.04.21
Osijek II
Bijelo Brdo
3
0
FT
17.04.21
Osijek II
Opatija
1
0
FT
10.04.21
Kustošija
Osijek II
1
0
FT
02.04.21
Osijek II
Inter Zaprešić
1
2
FT
13.03.21
Osijek II
Dugopolje
2
0
FT
06.03.21
Junak
Osijek II
1
1
FT
28.02.21
Croatia Zmijavci
Osijek II
1
0
FT
22.02.21
Osijek II
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
0
FT
13.02.21
Orijent 1919
Osijek II
3
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
02.02.21
Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica
3
0
FT
19.12.20
Osijek
Šibenik
1
0
FT
Croatia : First NL
12.12.20
Dubrava Zagreb
Osijek II
2
1
FT
06.12.20
Osijek II
Cibalia
0
0
FT
30.11.20
Rudeš
Osijek II
1
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
25.11.20
Istra 1961
Osijek
1
4
FT
Croatia : First NL
22.11.20
Osijek II
Solin
2
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
21.11.20
Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
17.11.20
Croatia Under 21
Lithuania Under 21
7
0
FT
Croatia : Cup
14.11.20
Kurilovec
Osijek
0
4
FT
Croatia : HNL
07.11.20
Hajduk Split
Osijek
1
1
FT
31.10.20
Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek
0
1
FT
Croatia : First NL
25.10.20
Bijelo Brdo
Osijek II
0
0
FT
19.10.20
Osijek II
Dinamo Zagreb II
1
1
FT
03.10.20
Opatija
Osijek II
1
1
FT
30.09.20
Osijek II
Kustošija
1
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
26.09.20
Osijek
HNK Gorica
2
1
FT
Croatia : First NL
23.09.20
Osijek II
Croatia Zmijavci
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
17.09.20
Osijek
Basel
1
2
FT
Croatia : HNL
12.09.20
Osijek
Rijeka
3
0
FT
30.08.20
Dinamo Zagreb
Osijek
4
1
FT
23.08.20
Osijek
Hajduk Split
1
2
FT
Croatia : First NL
16.08.20
Osijek II
Orijent 1919
0
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
15.08.20
Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica
0
0
FT
25.07.20
Osijek
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1
2
FT
18.07.20
Varaždin
Osijek
1
0
FT
11.07.20
Osijek
Istra 1961
2
0
FT
05.07.20
Hajduk Split
Osijek
0
1
FT
01.07.20
Osijek
Rijeka
1
0
FT
27.06.20
Dinamo Zagreb
Osijek
0
0
FT
20.06.20
Inter Zaprešić
Osijek
0
1
FT
17.06.20
Osijek
HNK Gorica
2
1
FT
13.06.20
Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek
0
0
FT
07.06.20
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Osijek
0
1
FT
Croatia : First NL
07.03.20
Kustošija
Osijek II
2
2
FT
23.02.20
Bijelo Brdo
Osijek II
0
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
02.02.20
HNK Gorica
Osijek
0
0
FT
15.12.19
Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica
3
2
FT
Croatia : First NL
04.12.19
Osijek II
Dinamo Zagreb II
0
1
FT
30.11.19
Osijek II
Međimurje Čakovec
2
1
FT
23.11.19
Solin
Osijek II
2
0
FT
10.11.19
Osijek II
Sesvete
1
1
FT
26.10.19
Osijek II
Orijent 1919
1
3
FT
19.10.19
Cibalia
Osijek II
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship
15.10.19
Georgia Under 19
Croatia Under 19
2
0
FT
12.10.19
Croatia Under 19
Hungary Under 19
2
0
FT
09.10.19
Croatia Under 19
Kazakhstan Under 19
3
0
FT
Croatia : First NL
06.10.19
Rudeš
Osijek II
1
0
FT
02.10.19
Osijek II
HNK Hajduk Split II
0
0
FT
22.09.19
Osijek II
Dubrava Zagreb
0
1
FT
18.09.19
Croatia Zmijavci
Osijek II
0
1
FT
11.09.19
Osijek II
Kustošija
2
0
FT
31.08.19
Šibenik
Osijek II
2
1
FT
26.08.19
Osijek II
Bijelo Brdo
6
0
FT
18.08.19
Dinamo Zagreb II
Osijek II
1
1
FT