Dino Babić (D. Babić)
Last matches (as coach)
Croatia : First NL
30.04.22
Orijent 1919
Bijelo Brdo
0
1
FT
23.04.22
Bijelo Brdo
Dubrava Zagreb
1
0
FT
15.04.22
Dugopolje
Bijelo Brdo
3
1
FT
02.04.22
Jarun
Bijelo Brdo
2
0
FT
20.03.22
Bijelo Brdo
Rudeš
2
1
FT
12.03.22
Varaždin
Bijelo Brdo
3
0
FT
06.03.22
Bijelo Brdo
Opatija
4
1
FT
27.02.22
Croatia Zmijavci
Bijelo Brdo
0
0
FT
20.02.22
Bijelo Brdo
Solin
1
0
FT
13.02.22
Dinamo Zagreb II
Bijelo Brdo
2
0
FT
28.08.21
Dubrava Zagreb
Sesvete
0
0
FT
21.08.21
Sesvete
Dugopolje
1
0
FT
13.08.21
Sesvete
Osijek II
1
4
FT
29.05.21
Inter Zaprešić
Sesvete
4
0
FT
21.05.21
Sesvete
Međimurje Čakovec
0
1
FT
15.05.21
Dugopolje
Sesvete
0
1
FT
12.05.21
Sesvete
Junak
4
3
FT
08.05.21
Osijek II
Sesvete
0
3
FT
01.05.21
Sesvete
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
4
3
FT
25.04.21
Orijent 1919
Sesvete
0
2
FT
21.04.21
Sesvete
Dubrava Zagreb
1
2
FT
17.04.21
Cibalia
Sesvete
2
0
FT
09.04.21
Sesvete
Rudeš
0
0
FT
01.04.21
Solin
Sesvete
2
2
FT
19.03.21
Sesvete
Croatia Zmijavci
2
1
FT
12.03.21
Sesvete
HNK Hajduk Split II
2
1
FT
07.03.21
Bijelo Brdo
Sesvete
2
1
FT
26.02.21
Sesvete
Dinamo Zagreb II
3
2
FT
20.02.21
Opatija
Sesvete
1
0
FT
17.02.21
Međimurje Čakovec
Sesvete
2
2
FT
12.02.21
Sesvete
Kustošija
0
0
FT
20.12.20
Sesvete
Dugopolje
3
3
FT
16.12.20
Junak
Sesvete
3
1
FT
11.12.20
Sesvete
Inter Zaprešić
2
1
FT
06.11.20
Sesvete
Osijek II
1
5
FT
30.10.20
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Sesvete
3
2
FT
23.10.20
Sesvete
Orijent 1919
5
4
FT
16.10.20
Dubrava Zagreb
Sesvete
2
1
FT
11.10.20
HNK Hajduk Split II
Sesvete
2
3
FT
Croatia : Cup
07.10.20
Sesvete
HNK Gorica
3
4
FT
Croatia : First NL
03.10.20
Sesvete
Cibalia
1
2
FT
30.09.20
Rudeš
Sesvete
2
4
FT
04.09.20
Sesvete
Bijelo Brdo
1
1
FT
28.08.20
Dinamo Zagreb II
Sesvete
0
2
FT
22.08.20
Sesvete
Opatija
0
1
FT
14.08.20
Kustošija
Sesvete
1
4
FT
08.03.20
Dinamo Zagreb II
Sesvete
1
2
FT
28.02.20
Sesvete
Međimurje Čakovec
3
1
FT
22.02.20
Solin
Sesvete
3
1
FT
07.12.19
Cibalia
Sesvete
0
0
FT
30.11.19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Sesvete
3
2
FT
23.11.19
Sesvete
Orijent 1919
0
0
FT
10.11.19
Osijek II
Sesvete
1
1
FT
02.11.19
Sesvete
Rudeš
3
2
FT
27.10.19
HNK Hajduk Split II
Sesvete
3
1
FT
21.09.19
Sesvete
Šibenik
0
1
FT
18.09.19
Bijelo Brdo
Sesvete
1
2
FT
13.09.19
Sesvete
Dinamo Zagreb II
3
0
FT
31.08.19
Međimurje Čakovec
Sesvete
1
2
FT
23.08.19
Sesvete
Solin
1
1
FT
16.08.19
Sesvete
Cibalia
1
1
FT
25.05.19
Sesvete
Varaždin
1
1
FT
18.05.19
Kustošija
Sesvete
2
0
FT
10.05.19
Sesvete
HNK Hajduk Split II
4
1
FT
04.05.19
Dugopolje
Sesvete
1
1
FT
26.04.19
Sesvete
Lučko
3
1
FT
19.04.19
Bijelo Brdo
Sesvete
0
3
FT
13.04.19
Solin
Sesvete
1
1
FT
05.04.19
Sesvete
Šibenik
0
0
FT
29.03.19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Sesvete
1
3
FT
22.03.19
Sesvete
Međimurje Čakovec
3
1
FT
16.03.19
NK Zadar
Sesvete
2
0
FT
08.03.19
Sesvete
Osijek II
3
1
FT
03.03.19
Dinamo Zagreb II
Sesvete
0
0
FT
17.11.18
Varaždin
Sesvete
3
0
FT
09.11.18
Sesvete
Kustošija
3
0
FT
04.11.18
HNK Hajduk Split II
Sesvete
1
0
FT
26.10.18
Sesvete
Dugopolje
1
0
FT
20.10.18
Lučko
Sesvete
1
0
FT
13.10.18
Sesvete
Bijelo Brdo
1
0
FT
05.10.18
Sesvete
Solin
3
0
FT
30.09.18
Šibenik
Sesvete
1
0
FT
21.09.18
Sesvete
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3
1
FT
14.09.18
Međimurje Čakovec
Sesvete
1
1
FT
07.09.18
Sesvete
NK Zadar
3
3
FT
02.09.18
Osijek II
Sesvete
1
0
FT
24.08.18
Sesvete
Dinamo Zagreb II
1
2
FT