Denis Granečný (D. Granečný)
Last matches
Czech Republic : FNL
25.05.24
Vlašim
Zbrojovka Brno
2
2
FT
19.05.24
Zbrojovka Brno
Hanácká
4
3
FT
11.05.24
Líšeň
Zbrojovka Brno
1
1
FT
08.05.24
Zbrojovka Brno
Viktoria Žižkov
0
2
FT
27.04.24
Zbrojovka Brno
Opava
0
1
FT
20.04.24
Vyškov
Zbrojovka Brno
1
1
FT
17.04.24
Zbrojovka Brno
Vysočina Jihlava
1
0
FT
14.04.24
Varnsdorf
Zbrojovka Brno
4
1
FT
06.04.24
Zbrojovka Brno
Prostějov
1
2
FT
29.03.24
Zbrojovka Brno
Sparta Praha II
2
3
FT
16.03.24
Chrudim
Zbrojovka Brno
3
1
FT
09.03.24
Zbrojovka Brno
Táborsko
0
0
FT
02.03.24
Dukla Praha
Zbrojovka Brno
3
3
FT
11.11.23
Zbrojovka Brno
Sigma Olomouc II
0
1
FT
04.11.23
Hanácká
Zbrojovka Brno
0
3
FT
27.10.23
Zbrojovka Brno
Líšeň
3
0
FT
22.10.23
Viktoria Žižkov
Zbrojovka Brno
4
2
FT
06.10.23
Zbrojovka Brno
Příbram
0
1
FT
23.09.23
Zbrojovka Brno
Vyškov
0
1
FT
15.09.23
Vysočina Jihlava
Zbrojovka Brno
0
1
FT
02.09.23
Zbrojovka Brno
Varnsdorf
1
0
FT
26.08.23
Prostějov
Zbrojovka Brno
0
1
FT
18.08.23
Sparta Praha II
Zbrojovka Brno
1
2
FT
12.08.23
Zbrojovka Brno
Chrudim
4
1
FT
05.08.23
Táborsko
Zbrojovka Brno
2
1
FT
02.08.23
Zbrojovka Brno
Dukla Praha
0
2
FT
30.07.23
Sigma Olomouc II
Zbrojovka Brno
1
2
FT
24.07.23
Zbrojovka Brno
Vlašim
1
1
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
28.05.23
Zbrojovka Brno
Zlín
0
0
FT
24.05.23
Teplice
Zbrojovka Brno
1
1
FT
06.05.23
Baník Ostrava
Zbrojovka Brno
4
0
FT
30.04.23
Slovacko
Zbrojovka Brno
1
0
FT
26.04.23
Zbrojovka Brno
České Budějovice
1
1
FT
23.04.23
Slovan Liberec
Zbrojovka Brno
3
1
FT
16.04.23
Zbrojovka Brno
Pardubice
2
1
FT
08.04.23
Zbrojovka Brno
Hradec Králové
1
2
FT
02.04.23
Sparta Prague
Zbrojovka Brno
3
1
FT
19.03.23
Zbrojovka Brno
Jablonec
1
2
FT
12.03.23
Teplice
Zbrojovka Brno
1
1
FT
04.03.23
Zbrojovka Brno
Zlín
1
1
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
01.03.23
České Budějovice
Zbrojovka Brno
2
1
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
25.02.23
Bohemians 1905
Zbrojovka Brno
1
1
FT
18.02.23
Zbrojovka Brno
Baník Ostrava
2
1
FT
11.02.23
Slavia Prague
Zbrojovka Brno
2
0
FT
05.02.23
Zbrojovka Brno
Viktoria Plzen
1
3
FT
29.01.23
Mladá Boleslav
Zbrojovka Brno
0
0
FT
13.11.22
Zbrojovka Brno
Sigma Olomouc
2
3
FT
09.11.22
Viktoria Plzen
Zbrojovka Brno
4
0
FT
05.11.22
České Budějovice
Zbrojovka Brno
3
2
FT
30.10.22
Zbrojovka Brno
Slovan Liberec
3
0
FT
22.10.22
Pardubice
Zbrojovka Brno
1
3
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
19.10.22
Táborsko
Zbrojovka Brno
1
2
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
15.10.22
Hradec Králové
Zbrojovka Brno
2
1
FT
08.10.22
Zbrojovka Brno
Sparta Prague
0
4
FT
02.10.22
Jablonec
Zbrojovka Brno
3
1
FT
10.09.22
Zlín
Zbrojovka Brno
2
3
FT
04.09.22
Zbrojovka Brno
Bohemians 1905
1
2
FT
31.08.22
Baník Ostrava
Zbrojovka Brno
1
2
FT
28.08.22
Zbrojovka Brno
Slavia Prague
0
4
FT
13.08.22
Zbrojovka Brno
Mladá Boleslav
3
1
FT
06.08.22
Sigma Olomouc
Zbrojovka Brno
0
2
FT
30.07.22
Zbrojovka Brno
Slovacko
2
2
FT
Hungary : NB I
22.04.22
MTK
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
0
4
FT
17.04.22
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Fehervar
1
2
FT
09.04.22
Kisvárda
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
2
FT
01.04.22
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Gyirmót
1
0
FT
18.03.22
Ferencvaros
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
0
FT
12.03.22
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Zalaegerszegi TE
0
0
FT
05.03.22
Paksi SE
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
4
0
FT
27.02.22
Ujpest
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
3
1
FT
18.02.22
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Honvéd
0
0
FT
12.02.22
Debrecen
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
4
FT
06.02.22
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Puskas
1
2
FT
30.01.22
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
MTK
1
1
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
22.09.21
Loko Vltavín
Baník Ostrava
AET
2
5
2
2
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
11.09.21
Teplice
Baník Ostrava
1
2
FT
28.08.21
Baník Ostrava
Mladá Boleslav
1
0
FT
22.08.21
Slavia Prague
Baník Ostrava
15.08.21
Baník Ostrava
Pardubice
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
30.03.21
Spain Under 21
Czech Republic Under 21
2
0
FT
27.03.21
Slovenia Under 21
Czech Republic Under 21
1
1
FT
24.03.21
Czech Republic Under 21
Italy Under 21
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
20.03.21
Feyenoord
Emmen
1
1
FT
12.02.21
RKC Waalwijk
Emmen
1
0
FT
06.02.21
Emmen
AZ
0
1
FT
26.01.21
Emmen
PSV
0
2
FT
16.01.21
Emmen
Vitesse
1
4
FT
12.01.21
Heracles
Emmen
4
0
FT
09.01.21
Emmen
Twente
1
4
FT
28.11.20
Emmen
Ajax
0
5
FT
22.11.20
AZ
Emmen
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
13.11.20
Greece Under 21
Czech Republic Under 21
0
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
08.11.20
Vitesse
Emmen
3
1
FT
01.11.20
Emmen
Feyenoord
2
3
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
28.10.20
Emmen
Eindhoven
2
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
24.10.20
Heerenveen
Emmen
4
0
FT
18.10.20
Emmen
Fortuna Sittard
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
13.10.20
Lithuania Under 21
Czech Republic Under 21
0
1
FT
09.10.20
Scotland Under 21
Czech Republic Under 21
2
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
03.10.20
Twente
Emmen
1
1
FT