Davit Zarnadze (D. Zarnadze)
Last matches
France : National 3
29.02.20
Anglet Genets
Chauvigny
3
1
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
20.05.15
FC Sairme Baghdati
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
4
1
FT
11.05.15
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
Bakhmaro
2
3
FT
02.12.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Imereti Khoni
0
2
FT
24.11.14
FC Egrisi Senaki
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
2
2
FT
18.11.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Martve Kutaisi
3
1
FT
11.11.14
Chiaturis 23-e Sapekhburto Sasporto Skola
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
2
4
FT
06.11.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Sairme Baghdati
0
1
FT
29.10.14
Bakhmaro
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
4
2
FT
24.10.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Racha Ambrolauri
5
3
FT
17.10.14
FC Kolkheti Khobi II
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
3
1
FT
13.10.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo II
8
1
FT
29.09.14
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti II
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
0
2
FT
24.09.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Sulori Vani
1
3
FT
15.09.14
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi II
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
1
3
FT
08.09.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Margveti Zestafoni
2
1
FT
03.09.14
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
3
1
FT
10.06.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
2
0
FT
04.06.14
FC Kolkheti 1913 Poti II
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
4
0
FT
23.05.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Racha Ambrolauri
2
0
FT
14.05.14
FC Shukura Kobuleti II
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
8
2
FT
08.05.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Margveti Zestafoni
1
1
FT
28.04.14
FC Dinamo Batumi II
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
1
1
FT
23.04.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Egrisi Senaki
4
1
FT
13.04.14
FC Sairme Baghdati
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
2
1
FT
07.04.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti II
3
1
FT
31.03.14
FC Kolkheti Khobi II
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
0
0
FT
20.03.14
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
1
0
FT
23.11.13
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
0
4
FT
17.11.13
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Kolkheti 1913 Poti II
2
1
FT
28.10.13
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Shukura Kobuleti II
2
5
FT
23.10.13
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
5
4
FT
16.10.13
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Dinamo Batumi II
0
2
FT
10.10.13
FC Egrisi Senaki
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
4
0
FT
02.10.13
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Sairme Baghdati
6
1
FT
23.09.13
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti II
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
2
3
FT
15.09.13
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Kolkheti Khobi II
4
1
FT
09.09.13
FC Kutaisi
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
5
1
FT
03.09.13
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
0
0
FT