Danny Uchechi (D. Uchechi)
Last matches
England : FA Trophy
27.11.21
Cray Wanderers
Ebbsfleet United
2
2
FT
14.12.19
Hornchurch
Dulwich Hamlet
1
0
FT
England : National League N / S
26.12.18
Woking
Hampton & Richmond
3
1
FT
15.12.18
Hampton & Richmond
Welling United
2
1
FT
08.12.18
Gloucester City
Hampton & Richmond
0
0
FT
04.12.18
Concord Rangers
Hampton & Richmond
4
0
FT
01.12.18
Hampton & Richmond
East Thurrock United
1
0
FT
17.11.18
Hampton & Richmond
Dartford
0
1
FT
England : FA Cup
12.11.18
Hampton & Richmond
Oldham Athletic
1
2
FT
England : National League N / S
03.11.18
Hampton & Richmond
Oxford City
2
4
FT
30.10.18
Eastbourne Borough
Hampton & Richmond
2
2
FT
27.10.18
Hungerford Town
Hampton & Richmond
2
0
FT
England : FA Cup
20.10.18
Eastleigh
Hampton & Richmond
0
1
FT
England : National League N / S
13.10.18
Wealdstone
Hampton & Richmond
2
1
FT
29.09.18
Hampton & Richmond
Billericay Town
0
2
FT
15.09.18
Truro City
Hampton & Richmond
0
2
FT
08.09.18
Hampton & Richmond
Weston-super-Mare
3
1
FT
01.09.18
Dulwich Hamlet
Hampton & Richmond
0
2
FT
27.08.18
Hampton & Richmond
Chippenham Town
2
1
FT
25.08.18
Torquay United
Hampton & Richmond
0
2
FT
18.08.18
Hampton & Richmond
Chelmsford City
1
1
FT
14.08.18
St Albans City
Hampton & Richmond
2
3
FT
11.08.18
Hampton & Richmond
Bath City
0
1
FT
07.08.18
Hampton & Richmond
Hemel Hempstead Town
1
2
FT
04.08.18
Slough Town
Hampton & Richmond
1
1
FT
England : FA Trophy
13.01.18
Sutton United
Hendon
3
0
FT
16.12.17
Hendon
Bath City
2
1
FT
England : National League
21.02.17
Tranmere Rovers
Boreham Wood
2
1
FT
18.02.17
Boreham Wood
York City
1
1
FT
11.02.17
Forest Green Rovers
Boreham Wood
2
0
FT
England : FA Trophy
07.02.17
Boreham Wood
Sutton United
5
0
FT
04.02.17
Sutton United
Boreham Wood
0
0
FT
England : National League
28.01.17
Wrexham
Boreham Wood
2
1
FT
England : FA Trophy
14.01.17
Boreham Wood
Alfreton Town
2
1
FT
England : National League
31.12.16
Boreham Wood
Eastleigh
0
1
FT
27.12.16
Eastleigh
Boreham Wood
2
2
FT
17.12.16
Boreham Wood
Barrow
1
1
FT
England : FA Trophy
13.12.16
Maidstone United
Boreham Wood
2
3
FT
10.12.16
Boreham Wood
Maidstone United
0
0
FT
England : National League
03.12.16
Aldershot Town
Boreham Wood
2
0
FT
26.11.16
Guiseley
Boreham Wood
3
1
FT
22.11.16
Boreham Wood
Sutton United
1
0
FT
19.11.16
Boreham Wood
Southport
2
0
FT
England : FA Cup
15.11.16
Notts County
Boreham Wood
2
0
FT
England : National League
12.11.16
Bromley
Boreham Wood
1
0
FT
England : FA Cup
06.11.16
Boreham Wood
Notts County
2
2
FT
England : National League
29.10.16
Boreham Wood
Woking
2
1
FT
25.10.16
Lincoln City
Boreham Wood
2
0
FT
22.10.16
Boreham Wood
North Ferriby United AFC
1
0
FT
England : FA Cup
15.10.16
Boreham Wood
Hendon
3
0
FT
England : National League
08.10.16
Macclesfield Town FC
Boreham Wood
0
2
FT
04.10.16
Braintree Town
Boreham Wood
1
2
FT
01.10.16
Boreham Wood
Wrexham
0
1
FT
24.09.16
Solihull Moors
Boreham Wood
1
1
FT
17.09.16
Boreham Wood
Torquay United
2
0
FT
13.09.16
Boreham Wood
Aldershot Town
1
1
FT
10.09.16
Barrow
Boreham Wood
1
1
FT
03.09.16
Dagenham & Redbridge
Boreham Wood
0
2
FT
Sweden : Ettan
12.07.14
Huddinge
Dalkurd
0
1
FT
05.07.14
Dalkurd
Forward
1
0
FT
28.06.14
Dalkurd
Vasalund
1
2
FT
24.06.14
Brage
Dalkurd
2
4
FT
24.05.14
IK Frej
Dalkurd
0
0
FT
17.05.14
Dalkurd
Skellefteå
3
1
FT
10.05.14
Valsta Syrianska IK
Dalkurd
2
2
FT
05.05.14
Västerås SK
Dalkurd
0
1
FT
26.04.14
Dalkurd
Nyköping
2
0
FT
19.04.14
Umeå FC
Dalkurd
1
1
FT
27.10.13
AFC Eskilstuna
Valsta Syrianska IK
1
0
FT
14.10.13
AFC Eskilstuna
Sirius
2
2
FT
05.10.13
Forward
AFC Eskilstuna
4
0
FT
29.09.13
AFC Eskilstuna
Dalkurd
0
0
FT
25.08.13
AFC Eskilstuna
Umeå FC
2
3
FT
Sweden : Svenska Cupen
22.08.13
AFC Eskilstuna
Falkenberg
2
1
FT
Sweden : Ettan
18.08.13
Västerås SK
AFC Eskilstuna
0
2
FT
21.07.13
AFC Eskilstuna
Nyköping
0
3
FT
07.07.13
AFC Eskilstuna
IK Frej
1
0
FT
30.06.13
Nyköping
AFC Eskilstuna
6
0
FT
24.06.13
AFC Eskilstuna
Västerås SK
5
1
FT
16.06.13
Umeå FC
AFC Eskilstuna
2
1
FT
09.06.13
AFC Eskilstuna
IFK Luleå
1
1
FT
Scotland : Premiership
31.03.12
Hearts
Aberdeen
3
0
FT
03.03.12
Aberdeen
Celtic
1
1
FT
25.02.12
St. Mirren
Aberdeen
1
1
FT
19.02.12
Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
0
0
FT
Scotland : Scottish Cup
14.02.12
Queen of the South
Aberdeen
1
2
FT
England : EFL Trophy
30.08.11
Bradford City
Sheffield Wednesday
PSO
3
1
0
0
FT
England : League Cup
24.08.11
Blackburn Rovers
Sheffield Wednesday
3
1
FT
England : League One
16.08.11
Bury FC
Sheffield Wednesday
2
1
FT
England : League Cup
11.08.11
Sheffield Wednesday
Blackpool
PSO
4
2
0
0
FT
World : FIFA U20 World Cup
07.10.09
Germany Under 20
Nigeria Youth
3
2
FT
01.10.09
Tahiti Under 20
Nigeria Youth
0
5
FT
25.09.09
Nigeria Youth
Venezuela Under 20
0
1
FT