Dániel Németh (D. Németh)
Last matches
Hungary : NB I
19.05.24
Kecskeméti TE
Zalaegerszegi TE
2
1
FT
11.05.24
Zalaegerszegi TE
Paksi SE
1
1
FT
04.05.24
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
2
FT
26.04.24
Zalaegerszegi TE
Puskas
1
0
FT
21.04.24
Fehervar
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
1
FT
14.04.24
Zalaegerszegi TE
Ferencvaros
2
3
FT
05.04.24
Ujpest
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
5
FT
30.03.24
Zalaegerszegi TE
Diósgyőr
5
1
FT
17.03.24
Debrecen
Zalaegerszegi TE
5
1
FT
10.03.24
Zalaegerszegi TE
MTK
2
2
FT
Hungary : NB II
03.03.24
BVSC
MTE 1904
1
0
FT
Hungary : NB I
02.03.24
Kisvárda
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
0
FT
Hungary : Magyar Kupa
27.02.24
Diósgyőr
Zalaegerszegi TE
4
2
FT
Hungary : NB I
24.02.24
Zalaegerszegi TE
Kecskeméti TE
3
1
FT
16.02.24
Paksi SE
Zalaegerszegi TE
3
4
FT
11.02.24
Zalaegerszegi TE
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
1
FT
07.02.24
Puskas
Zalaegerszegi TE
0
1
FT
03.02.24
Zalaegerszegi TE
Fehervar
3
1
FT
17.12.23
Ferencvaros
Zalaegerszegi TE
3
0
FT
09.12.23
Zalaegerszegi TE
Ujpest
1
1
FT
03.12.23
Diósgyőr
Zalaegerszegi TE
0
3
FT
25.11.23
Zalaegerszegi TE
Debrecen
1
2
FT
Hungary : NB II
12.11.23
Budafoki MTE
MTE 1904
2
2
FT
Hungary : NB I
10.11.23
MTK
Zalaegerszegi TE
2
0
FT
05.11.23
Kisvárda
Zalaegerszegi TE
0
1
FT
28.10.23
Kecskeméti TE
Zalaegerszegi TE
3
1
FT
21.10.23
Zalaegerszegi TE
Paksi SE
2
5
FT
07.10.23
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
2
FT
Hungary : NB II
01.10.23
MTE 1904
Tiszakécske
0
2
FT
Hungary : NB I
29.09.23
Zalaegerszegi TE
Puskas
1
1
FT
24.09.23
Fehervar
Zalaegerszegi TE
3
3
FT
03.09.23
Zalaegerszegi TE
Ferencvaros
2
6
FT
26.08.23
Ujpest
Zalaegerszegi TE
2
1
FT
Hungary : NB II
19.08.23
Gyirmót
MTE 1904
2
2
FT
Hungary : NB I
18.08.23
Zalaegerszegi TE
Diósgyőr
1
3
FT
13.08.23
Debrecen
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
0
FT
06.08.23
Zalaegerszegi TE
MTK
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
03.08.23
Zalaegerszegi TE
Osijek
1
2
FT
Hungary : NB I
30.07.23
Zalaegerszegi TE
Kisvárda
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
27.07.23
Osijek
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
0
FT
27.07.23
Osijek
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
0
FT
Hungary : NB I
26.05.23
Zalaegerszegi TE
Paksi SE
1
1
FT
20.05.23
Fehervar
Zalaegerszegi TE
3
0
FT
13.05.23
Vasas
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
1
FT
07.05.23
Zalaegerszegi TE
Puskas
2
1
FT
Hungary : Magyar Kupa
03.05.23
Budafoki MTE
Zalaegerszegi TE
0
2
FT
Hungary : NB I
29.04.23
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
2
FT
23.04.23
Zalaegerszegi TE
Debrecen
0
2
FT
15.04.23
Kecskeméti TE
Zalaegerszegi TE
3
0
FT
09.04.23
Zalaegerszegi TE
Kisvárda
0
0
FT
Hungary : Magyar Kupa
04.04.23
Zalaegerszegi TE
Puskas
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
Hungary : NB I
01.04.23
Ujpest
Zalaegerszegi TE
3
2
FT
19.03.23
Zalaegerszegi TE
Ferencvaros
1
0
FT
11.03.23
Honvéd
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
0
FT
04.03.23
Paksi SE
Zalaegerszegi TE
3
1
FT
Hungary : Magyar Kupa
28.02.23
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
4
FT
Hungary : NB I
25.02.23
Zalaegerszegi TE
Fehervar
2
1
FT
19.02.23
Zalaegerszegi TE
Vasas
0
0
FT
12.02.23
Puskas
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
0
FT
Hungary : Magyar Kupa
08.02.23
Békéscsaba
Zalaegerszegi TE
0
2
FT
Hungary : NB I
05.02.23
Zalaegerszegi TE
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
0
0
FT
28.01.23
Debrecen
Zalaegerszegi TE
3
0
FT
24.01.23
Zalaegerszegi TE
Ferencvaros
1
2
FT
12.11.22
Zalaegerszegi TE
Kecskeméti TE
0
0
FT
08.11.22
Kisvárda
Zalaegerszegi TE
0
3
FT
05.11.22
Zalaegerszegi TE
Ujpest
1
0
FT
30.10.22
Ferencvaros
Zalaegerszegi TE
2
1
FT
22.10.22
Zalaegerszegi TE
Honvéd
0
2
FT
15.10.22
Zalaegerszegi TE
Paksi SE
3
0
FT
07.10.22
Fehervar
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
1
FT
01.10.22
Vasas
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
1
FT
11.09.22
Zalaegerszegi TE
Puskas
1
2
FT
02.09.22
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Zalaegerszegi TE
0
5
FT
30.08.22
Zalaegerszegi TE
Debrecen
4
2
FT
27.08.22
Kecskeméti TE
Zalaegerszegi TE
3
1
FT
21.08.22
Zalaegerszegi TE
Kisvárda
1
3
FT
13.08.22
Ujpest
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
1
FT
29.07.22
Honvéd
Zalaegerszegi TE
0
1
FT
World : Club Friendlies
23.07.22
Zalaegerszegi TE
AC Milan
3
2
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
20.05.22
Nafta
Dekani
6
0
FT
13.05.22
Beltinci
Nafta
1
0
FT
08.05.22
Nafta
Rogaška
2
3
FT
04.05.22
Krka
Nafta
4
1
FT
22.04.22
Nafta
Gorica
2
3
FT
18.04.22
Ilirija
Nafta
1
0
FT
08.04.22
Nafta
Fužinar
4
1
FT
02.04.22
Brežice
Nafta
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
29.03.22
Hungary Under 19
Turkey Under 19
1
2
FT
26.03.22
Hungary Under 19
Scotland Under 19
3
0
FT
23.03.22
Israel Under 19
Hungary Under 19
0
0
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
19.03.22
Triglav
Nafta
0
0
FT
11.03.22
Nafta
Rudar
2
0
FT
05.03.22
Primorje
Nafta
1
1
FT
26.02.22
Dob
Nafta
0
5
FT
Hungary : NB I
19.12.21
Zalaegerszegi TE
Ujpest
2
0
FT
11.12.21
Honvéd
Zalaegerszegi TE
2
2
FT
04.12.21
Zalaegerszegi TE
Debrecen
2
1
FT
28.11.21
Puskas
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
1
FT
19.11.21
Zalaegerszegi TE
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
1
FT
22.10.21
Zalaegerszegi TE
Gyirmót
2
1
FT