Christian Joel Sánchez Leal (C. Sánchez)
Last matches
Spain : Segunda División
11.05.24
Sporting Gijon
FC Andorra
5
2
FT
05.05.24
Espanyol
Sporting Gijon
0
0
FT
28.04.24
Sporting Gijon
Villarreal II
0
3
FT
20.04.24
Elche
Sporting Gijon
2
1
FT
13.04.24
Sporting Gijon
FC Cartagena
1
0
FT
07.04.24
Mirandes
Sporting Gijon
1
3
FT
30.03.24
Sporting Gijon
Racing Santander
2
3
FT
24.03.24
Amorebieta
Sporting Gijon
3
1
FT
16.03.24
Sporting Gijon
Alcorcon
1
0
FT
10.03.24
Levante
Sporting Gijon
1
0
FT
01.03.24
Sporting Gijon
Albacete
2
1
FT
25.02.24
Burgos
Sporting Gijon
1
0
FT
17.02.24
Sporting Gijon
Real Valladolid
1
1
FT
10.02.24
Sporting Gijon
Real Oviedo
1
0
FT
05.02.24
Real Zaragoza
Sporting Gijon
3
0
FT
28.01.24
Sporting Gijon
Racing Ferrol
1
2
FT
09.12.23
Sporting Gijon
Levante
0
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
06.12.23
Unionistas de Salamanca
Sporting Gijon
2
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
02.12.23
FC Cartagena
Sporting Gijon
1
0
FT
27.11.23
Sporting Gijon
Eldense
2
0
FT
18.11.23
Alcorcon
Sporting Gijon
0
0
FT
11.11.23
Sporting Gijon
Amorebieta
1
1
FT
04.11.23
Villarreal II
Sporting Gijon
0
3
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
01.11.23
Guijuelo
Sporting Gijon
0
3
FT
Spain : Segunda División
28.10.23
Sporting Gijon
Espanyol
2
0
FT
22.10.23
Albacete
Sporting Gijon
1
3
FT
14.10.23
Sporting Gijon
Real Zaragoza
2
2
FT
07.10.23
Racing Santander
Sporting Gijon
3
2
FT
04.10.23
Sporting Gijon
Elche
2
0
FT
01.10.23
Huesca
Sporting Gijon
0
1
FT
23.09.23
FC Andorra
Sporting Gijon
0
0
FT
17.09.23
Sporting Gijon
Tenerife
2
1
FT
09.09.23
Real Oviedo
Sporting Gijon
0
0
FT
02.09.23
Sporting Gijon
Burgos
2
1
FT
27.08.23
Racing Ferrol
Sporting Gijon
2
0
FT
20.08.23
Sporting Gijon
Mirandes
3
0
FT
11.08.23
Real Valladolid
Sporting Gijon
2
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
10.06.23
Eldense
Celta de Vigo II
2
0
FT
Spain : La Liga
04.06.23
Celta Vigo
Barcelona
2
1
FT
28.05.23
Cadiz
Celta Vigo
1
0
FT
23.05.23
Celta Vigo
Girona
1
1
FT
20.05.23
Athletic Bilbao
Celta Vigo
2
1
FT
14.05.23
Celta Vigo
Valencia
1
2
FT
03.05.23
Getafe
Celta Vigo
1
0
FT
30.04.23
Villarreal
Celta Vigo
3
1
FT
26.04.23
Celta Vigo
Elche
1
0
FT
22.04.23
Real Madrid
Celta Vigo
2
0
FT
17.04.23
Celta Vigo
Mallorca
0
1
FT
07.04.23
Sevilla
Celta Vigo
2
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
26.03.23
Deportivo La Coruña
Celta de Vigo II
2
0
FT
19.03.23
Celta de Vigo II
Badajoz
2
0
FT
11.03.23
SS Reyes
Celta de Vigo II
0
1
FT
04.03.23
Celta de Vigo II
San Fernando CD
2
2
FT
26.02.23
Mérida
Celta de Vigo II
0
3
FT
18.02.23
Celta de Vigo II
Alcorcon
1
0
FT
Spain : La Liga
12.02.23
Celta Vigo
Atletico Madrid
0
1
FT
04.02.23
Real Betis
Celta Vigo
3
4
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
29.01.23
Córdoba
Celta de Vigo II
0
2
FT
22.01.23
Celta de Vigo II
Linares Deportivo
4
2
FT
15.01.23
Fuenlabrada
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FT
07.01.23
Celta de Vigo II
Racing Ferrol
1
0
FT
18.12.22
Unionistas de Salamanca
Celta de Vigo II
0
3
FT
10.12.22
Celta de Vigo II
Cultural Leonesa
2
1
FT
07.12.22
Talavera
Celta de Vigo II
1
0
FT
04.12.22
Celta de Vigo II
Algeciras
2
2
FT
26.11.22
San Fernando CD
Celta de Vigo II
1
2
FT
20.11.22
Celta de Vigo II
Rayo Majadahonda
3
1
FT
05.11.22
Badajoz
Celta de Vigo II
1
0
FT
29.10.22
Celta de Vigo II
Real Madrid II
1
2
FT
23.10.22
Linares Deportivo
Celta de Vigo II
1
2
FT
15.10.22
Pontevedra
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FT
09.10.22
Celta de Vigo II
Mérida
1
2
FT
02.10.22
Linense
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FT
24.09.22
Celta de Vigo II
Deportivo La Coruña
1
1
FT
18.09.22
Ceuta
Celta de Vigo II
1
3
FT
11.09.22
Celta de Vigo II
Córdoba
1
2
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
22.05.22
Apollon
AEK Larnaca
0
1
FT
14.05.22
AEK Larnaca
Pafos
2
0
FT
08.05.22
AEK Larnaca
Aris
1
1
FT
Cyprus : Cup
04.05.22
Ethnikos Achna
AEK Larnaca
3
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
01.05.22
APOEL
AEK Larnaca
1
1
FT
Cyprus : Cup
26.04.22
AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achna
1
2
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
18.04.22
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis
1
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
13.04.22
Onisilos
AEK Larnaca
1
5
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
09.04.22
AEK Larnaca
Apollon
3
3
FT
04.04.22
Pafos
AEK Larnaca
2
0
FT
20.03.22
Aris
AEK Larnaca
2
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
16.03.22
AEK Larnaca
Onisilos
8
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
13.03.22
AEK Larnaca
APOEL
1
2
FT
05.03.22
Anorthosis
AEK Larnaca
1
3
FT
Cyprus : Cup
02.03.22
PAEEK
AEK Larnaca
2
2
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
26.02.22
AEK Larnaca
AEL
3
1
FT
14.02.22
APOEL
AEK Larnaca
1
0
FT
09.02.22
Olympiakos Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
0
0
FT
05.02.22
AEK Larnaca
Aris
0
0
FT
29.01.22
Ethnikos Achna
AEK Larnaca
0
0
FT
14.01.22
PAEEK
AEK Larnaca
2
2
FT
08.01.22
AEK Larnaca
Apollon
2
1
FT
20.12.21
AEK Larnaca
Pafos
1
3
FT
13.12.21
Omonia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
1
1
FT