Bora Çoban (B. Çoban)
Last matches
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
29.03.23
1926 Polatlı Belediyespor Kulüp
1074 Çankırıspor
3
1
FT
26.03.23
Kavaklıderespor
1926 Polatlı Belediyespor Kulüp
0
1
FT
08.03.23
1926 Polatlı Belediyespor Kulüp
Karadeniz Ereğli BSK
0
0
FT
05.02.23
1926 Polatlı Belediyespor Kulüp
Yeniçağaspor
2
2
FT
29.01.23
Gölbaşı Belediye Spor Kulübü
1926 Polatlı Belediyespor Kulüp
0
1
FT
18.12.22
1926 Polatlı Belediyespor Kulüp
Çilimli Belediyespor
3
2
FT
11.12.22
Bartınspor
1926 Polatlı Belediyespor Kulüp
1
1
FT
04.12.22
1926 Polatlı Belediyespor Kulüp
Kozlu Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
27.11.22
1074 Çankırıspor
1926 Polatlı Belediyespor Kulüp
0
2
FT
23.10.22
Karadeniz Ereğli BSK
1926 Polatlı Belediyespor Kulüp
2
0
FT
15.03.20
Haymana Belediyespor
Anadolu Üniversitesi
0
2
FT
08.03.20
Ankara TKİ
Haymana Belediyespor
1
1
FT
01.03.20
Haymana Belediyespor
Karadeniz Ereğli BSK
3
2
FT
23.02.20
Çilimli Belediyespor
Haymana Belediyespor
2
1
FT
16.02.20
Haymana Belediyespor
Gerede 1970 FK
2
2
FT
02.02.20
Eskişehir Yunusemrespor
Haymana Belediyespor
0
2
FT
26.01.20
Haymana Belediyespor
Bartınspor
1
2
FT
19.01.20
Çubukspor
Haymana Belediyespor
2
2
FT
15.12.19
Devrek Belediyespor
Haymana Belediyespor
1
1
FT
08.12.19
Haymana Belediyespor
Beyköy Belediyespor
4
2
FT
01.12.19
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Haymana Belediyespor
1
0
FT
24.11.19
Haymana Belediyespor
Keçiören Bağlumspor
0
1
FT
17.11.19
Anadolu Üniversitesi
Haymana Belediyespor
1
1
FT
10.11.19
Haymana Belediyespor
Ankara TKİ
0
3
FT
03.11.19
Karadeniz Ereğli BSK
Haymana Belediyespor
1
1
FT
27.10.19
Haymana Belediyespor
Çilimli Belediyespor
2
1
FT
19.10.19
Gerede 1970 FK
Haymana Belediyespor
1
2
FT
13.10.19
Haymana Belediyespor
Yaylacık Gençlik Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
06.10.19
Haymana Belediyespor
Eskişehir Yunusemrespor
1
0
FT
29.09.19
Bartınspor
Haymana Belediyespor
1
0
FT
22.09.19
Haymana Belediyespor
Çubukspor
1
2
FT
07.04.19
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
Iğdır Es
0
1
FT
24.03.19
Iğdır Es
Bayburt Belediyespor
2
1
FT
17.03.19
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Iğdır Es
6
0
FT
10.03.19
Iğdır Es
Sarıkamış Gençlerbirliği Spor
4
1
FT
03.03.19
Araklı 1961 Spor Kulübü
Iğdır Es
2
0
FT
24.02.19
Iğdır Es
Yakutiyespor
1
2
FT
17.02.19
Görelespor
Iğdır Es
3
1
FT
10.02.19
Iğdır Es
Çayelispor
2
1
FT
02.02.19
Arhavispor
Iğdır Es
4
0
FT
27.01.19
Iğdır Es
Trabzon Doğanspor
1
2
FT
20.01.19
Iğdır Es
Serhat Ardahanspor
3
1
FT
16.12.18
Yakutiyespor
Sarıkamış Gençlerbirliği Spor
4
0
FT
09.12.18
Sarıkamış Gençlerbirliği Spor
Görelespor
0
2
FT
02.12.18
Çayelispor
Sarıkamış Gençlerbirliği Spor
2
0
FT
25.11.18
Sarıkamış Gençlerbirliği Spor
Arhavispor
0
2
FT
18.11.18
Trabzon Doğanspor
Sarıkamış Gençlerbirliği Spor
6
0
FT
11.11.18
Sarıkamış Gençlerbirliği Spor
Iğdır Es
2
4
FT
07.10.18
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Sarıkamış Gençlerbirliği Spor
4
3
FT
30.09.18
Sarıkamış Gençlerbirliği Spor
Serhat Ardahanspor
2
1
FT
23.09.18
Sarıkamış Gençlerbirliği Spor
Araklı 1961 Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
Turkey : Cup
12.09.18
Vanspor FK
Sarıkamış Gençlerbirliği Spor
AET
2
0
0
0
FT
29.08.18
Serhat Ardahanspor
Sarıkamış Gençlerbirliği Spor
0
3
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
04.05.14
Çankaya FK
Derince Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
27.04.14
Fatih Karagümrük
Çankaya FK
2
1
FT
20.04.14
Çankaya FK
Antalya Kemerspor
2
0
FT
13.04.14
Trabzon Kanuni Futbol Kulübü
Çankaya FK
0
2
FT
06.04.14
Çankaya FK
Bergama Belediyespor
1
2
FT
02.04.14
Payasspor
Çankaya FK
3
0
FT
02.03.14
Kızılcabölükspor
Çankaya FK
2
2
FT
05.05.13
Yozgatspor AŞ
BB Erzurumspor
1
4
FT
28.04.13
Mardin Spor Kulübü
Yozgatspor AŞ
0
2
FT
21.04.13
Yozgatspor AŞ
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
2
3
FT
14.04.13
Yozgatspor AŞ
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
3
1
FT
07.04.13
Altınordu
Yozgatspor AŞ
2
0
FT
31.03.13
Yozgatspor AŞ
Diyarbakırspor
3
0
FT
23.03.13
Isparta Emrespor AŞ
Yozgatspor AŞ
1
1
FT
10.03.13
Yeşil Bursa AŞ
Yozgatspor AŞ
0
0
FT
06.03.13
Yozgatspor AŞ
Kocaelispor
2
1
FT
03.03.13
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Yozgatspor AŞ
5
1
FT
24.02.13
Yozgatspor AŞ
Çorum FK
2
1
FT
17.02.13
Sancaktepe FK
Yozgatspor AŞ
2
0
FT
10.02.13
Yozgatspor AŞ
Gümüşhanespor
0
4
FT
27.01.13
Yozgatspor AŞ
Maltepespor
1
2
FT
20.01.13
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü
Yozgatspor AŞ
1
3
FT
23.12.12
BB Erzurumspor
Yozgatspor AŞ
1
1
FT
09.12.12
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Yozgatspor AŞ
3
1
FT
02.12.12
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
Yozgatspor AŞ
1
1
FT
25.11.12
Yozgatspor AŞ
Altınordu
1
2
FT
18.11.12
Diyarbakırspor
Yozgatspor AŞ
4
2
FT
11.11.12
Yozgatspor AŞ
Isparta Emrespor AŞ
0
1
FT
04.11.12
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Yozgatspor AŞ
1
0
FT
Turkey : Cup
31.10.12
Bandırmaspor
Yozgatspor AŞ
4
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
28.10.12
Yozgatspor AŞ
Yeşil Bursa AŞ
2
2
FT
07.10.12
Yozgatspor AŞ
Sancaktepe FK
2
2
FT
30.09.12
Gümüşhanespor
Yozgatspor AŞ
1
0
FT
Turkey : Cup
27.09.12
Boluspor
Yozgatspor AŞ
1
2
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
23.09.12
Yozgatspor AŞ
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
16.09.12
Maltepespor
Yozgatspor AŞ
1
3
FT
09.09.12
Yozgatspor AŞ
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü
1
2
FT
12.05.12
Afyonkarahisar Spor Kulübü
Yozgatspor AŞ
3
1
FT
05.05.12
Yozgatspor AŞ
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
4
2
FT
21.04.12
Bağcılar Spor
Yozgatspor AŞ
1
0
FT
15.04.12
Yozgatspor AŞ
Araklı Spor Kulübü
4
0
FT
08.04.12
Sancaktepe FK
Yozgatspor AŞ
3
1
FT
31.03.12
Yozgatspor AŞ
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
25.03.12
Karacabey Belediyespor
Yozgatspor AŞ
1
1
FT
21.03.12
Yozgatspor AŞ
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
1
2
FT
15.03.12
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Yozgatspor AŞ
2
2
FT
11.03.12
Yozgatspor AŞ
Ankara Demirspor
3
2
FT