Besnard Kaimi (B. Kaimi)
Last matches
Albania : Cup
18.10.23
Kastrioti Krujë
Shkumbini Peqin
3
2
FT
Albania : 1st Division
25.02.23
Tërbuni Pukë
Besëlidhja Lezhë
0
0
FT
Albania : Cup
11.10.22
Laçi
Devolli
5
0
FT
28.09.22
Shkumbini Peqin
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0
3
FT
Albania : 1st Division
10.09.22
Burreli
Tërbuni Pukë
1
1
FT
19.03.22
Tërbuni Pukë
Butrinti Sarandë
1
0
FT
12.02.22
Butrinti Sarandë
Lushnja
2
1
FT
18.12.21
Tomori Berat
Turbina Cërrik
4
0
FT
Albania : Cup
17.11.21
Vllaznia Shkodër
Pogradeci
6
1
FT
13.10.21
Vllaznia Shkodër
Labëria
4
0
FT
22.09.21
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Burreli
0
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
18.09.21
Korabi Peshkopi
Butrinti Sarandë
2
1
FT
15.05.21
Vora
Korabi Peshkopi
1
5
FT
06.03.21
Elbasani
Pogradeci
1
2
FT
09.12.20
Lushnja
Pogradeci
0
3
FT
Albania : Cup
01.11.20
Kukësi
Maliqi
5
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
18.07.20
Besa Kavajë
Apolonia Fier
3
3
FT
14.06.20
Korabi Peshkopi
Kastrioti Krujë
0
2
FT
Albania : Cup
29.01.20
Lushnja
Kukësi
0
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
21.12.19
Devolli
Elbasani
3
1
FT
26.10.19
Veleçiku Koplik
Tërbuni Pukë
2
0
FT
14.09.19
Kastrioti Krujë
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
3
2
FT
04.05.19
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Bylis
0
1
FT
06.04.19
Apolonia Fier
Pogradeci
4
0
FT
16.02.19
Vora
Vllaznia Shkodër
1
6
FT
08.12.18
Korabi Peshkopi
Shënkolli
1
0
FT
03.11.18
Oriku
Apolonia Fier
0
0
FT
06.10.18
Bylis
Elbasani
3
0
FT
Albania : Cup
26.09.18
Vllaznia Shkodër
Burreli
1
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
15.09.18
Lushnja
Oriku
1
0
FT
05.05.18
Apolonia Fier
Pogradeci
3
1
FT
14.04.18
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Erzeni Shijak
3
1
FT
17.03.18
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Besëlidhja Lezhë
1
0
FT
24.02.18
Kastrioti Krujë
Besa Kavajë
0
1
FT
10.02.18
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Naftëtari Kuçovë
4
0
FT
28.01.18
Shënkolli
Pogradeci
1
0
FT
20.12.17
Tërbuni Pukë
Besëlidhja Lezhë
2
1
FT
04.11.17
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Shkumbini Peqin
2
0
FT
14.10.17
Korabi Peshkopi
KS Vllaznia Shkodër II
1
1
FT
22.09.17
Dinamo Tirana
Erzeni Shijak
1
0
FT
Albania : Cup
13.09.17
Dinamo Tirana
Flamurtari
0
2
FT
Albania : 1st Division
05.05.17
Bylis
Shkumbini Peqin
4
1
FT
Albania : Superliga
29.04.17
Vllaznia Shkodër
Korabi Peshkopi
1
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
08.04.17
Tërbuni Pukë
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
2
1
FT
11.03.17
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Kastrioti Krujë
1
0
FT
11.02.17
Sopoti Librazhd
Elbasani
2
2
FT
10.12.16
Kastrioti Krujë
KF Mamurrasi
0
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
25.11.16
Flamurtari
Vllaznia Shkodër
0
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
19.11.16
Tomori Berat
Elbasani
2
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
05.11.16
Laçi
Korabi Peshkopi
1
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
22.10.16
Lushnja
Shkumbini Peqin
2
0
FT
12.10.16
Bylis
Turbina Cërrik
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship
11.10.16
Republic of Ireland Under 19
Germany Under 19
0
4
FT
08.10.16
Republic of Ireland Under 19
Gibraltar Under 19
5
0
FT
06.10.16
Germany Under 19
Gibraltar Under 19
5
0
FT
Albania : Cup
05.10.16
Korabi Peshkopi
KS Kamza
0
2
FT
Albania : Superliga
01.10.16
Skënderbeu Korçë
Vllaznia Shkodër
3
0
FT
Albania : Cup
28.09.16
KS Kamza
Korabi Peshkopi
1
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
24.09.16
Burreli
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
2
0
FT
23.04.16
Kastrioti Krujë
Besa Kavajë
2
0
FT
05.03.16
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Sopoti Librazhd
1
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
27.02.16
Vllaznia Shkodër
Laçi
0
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
19.12.15
Pogradeci
Turbina Cërrik
2
1
FT
Albania : Superliga
28.11.15
Tërbuni Pukë
Teuta Durrës
0
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
07.11.15
Turbina Cërrik
Lushnja
1
1
FT
Albania : Cup
04.11.15
Kukësi
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
3
1
FT
21.10.15
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Kukësi
0
5
FT
Albania : 1st Division
03.10.15
Burreli
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
4
1
FT
Albania : Cup
16.09.15
Kastrioti Krujë
Besëlidhja Lezhë
1
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
17.05.15
Laçi
Elbasani
2
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
02.05.15
Tërbuni Pukë
Burreli
3
1
FT
18.04.15
Butrinti Sarandë
Sopoti Librazhd
3
1
FT
Albania : Superliga
12.04.15
Tirana
Vllaznia Shkodër
2
1
FT
04.04.15
Elbasani
Kukësi
0
4
FT
Albania : 1st Division
21.03.15
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Veleçiku Koplik
1
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
05.03.15
Elbasani
Apolonia Fier
0
1
FT
22.02.15
Partizani Tirana
Teuta Durrës
2
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
14.02.15
KF Mamurrasi
KS Kamza
3
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
08.02.15
Vllaznia Shkodër
Tirana
0
1
FT
17.12.14
Laçi
Elbasani
1
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
22.11.14
Ada Velipojë
Kastrioti Krujë
1
3
FT
Albania : Cup
05.11.14
Veleçiku Koplik
Flamurtari
1
6
FT
22.10.14
Tërbuni Pukë
Tomori Berat
1
1
FT
Albania : Superliga
19.10.14
Apolonia Fier
Teuta Durrës
1
0
FT
05.10.14
Laçi
Vllaznia Shkodër
3
0
FT
Albania : Cup
01.10.14
Veleçiku Koplik
Besa Kavajë
0
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
27.09.14
KS Kamza
Veleçiku Koplik
0
3
FT
10.05.14
Dinamo Tirana
Elbasani
1
1
FT
Albania : Superliga
19.04.14
Kastrioti Krujë
Vllaznia Shkodër
2
4
FT
Albania : 1st Division
08.03.14
Tomori Berat
KS Kamza
2
0
FT
Albania : Cup
18.12.13
Kastrioti Krujë
Bylis
2
3
FT
Albania : Superliga
08.12.13
Besa Kavajë
Kastrioti Krujë
1
0
FT
Albania : Cup
06.11.13
Skënderbeu Korçë
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
8
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
27.10.13
Kastrioti Krujë
Skënderbeu Korçë
0
1
FT
Albania : Cup
23.10.13
Tërbuni Pukë
Apolonia Fier
0
3
FT
Albania : 1st Division
19.10.13
Pogradeci
KF Himara
2
1
FT
11.05.13
Dinamo Tirana
Pogradeci
3
2
FT
Albania : Superliga
21.04.13
Flamurtari
Skënderbeu Korçë
1
0
FT
Albania : Cup
07.11.12
Tirana
Kukësi
3
2
FT
03.10.12
Teuta Durrës
Gramozi Ersekë
3
0
FT