Barkın Kara (B. Kara)
Last matches
Turkey : 2. Lig
20.05.23
Menemenspor
Amed
4
3
FT
07.05.23
Kastamonuspor
Ankara Demirspor
1
1
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit A Ligi
30.04.23
Beşiktaş U19
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
0
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
23.04.23
Vanspor FK
Serik Belediyespor
2
2
FT
19.04.23
Batman Petrolspor
24 Erzincanspor
0
2
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
08.04.23
Artvin Hopaspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
2
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
04.12.22
Nazilli Belediyespor
Somaspor
2
0
FT
13.11.22
Bayburt ÖİS
Sivas Belediyespor
2
1
FT
Turkey : Cup
09.11.22
Giresunspor
Ankaraspor
3
2
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
23.10.22
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
2
1
FT
Turkey : Cup
18.10.22
Adana Demirspor
Adıyaman
5
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
05.10.22
Sivas Belediyespor
Çorum FK
0
2
FT
18.09.22
Somaspor
Esenler Erokspor
2
1
FT
03.09.22
Sarıyer
Kastamonuspor
2
1
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
28.08.22
Bandırmaspor
Göztepe
2
1
FT
Turkey : Rezerv Lig
23.08.22
İstanbulspor AŞ Reserves
Atiker Konyaspor Kulübü Reserves
2
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
18.05.22
Iğdır FK
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
3
2
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
14.05.22
Ankaragücü
Boluspor
1
2
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
01.05.22
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Mardin 1969
2
0
FT
13.04.22
Hacettepe
Kızılcabölükspor
0
1
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
09.04.22
Bandırmaspor
Boluspor
3
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
30.03.22
Serik Belediyespor
Adıyaman
2
0
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
20.03.22
Bursaspor
Balıkesirspor
2
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
09.03.22
Nazilli Belediyespor
Amed
1
0
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
06.03.22
Adanaspor
Manisa FK
2
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
26.02.22
Esenler Erokspor
Mardin 1969
3
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
19.02.22
Diyarbekirspor
İnegölspor
0
2
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
13.02.22
Iğdır FK
İskenderunspor
2
1
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
07.02.22
Kocaelispor
Boluspor
1
2
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
30.01.22
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Isparta 32 Spor
1
2
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
15.01.22
İstanbulspor
Ümraniyespor
1
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
26.12.21
Adıyaman
Bodrumspor
3
1
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
11.12.21
Tuzlaspor
Menemenspor
1
1
FT
Turkey : Cup
01.12.21
Kayserispor
Iğdır FK
4
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
21.11.21
Sivas Belediyespor
Niğde Anadolu
6
1
FT
31.10.21
Bayburt ÖİS
Vanspor FK
5
0
FT
17.10.21
Uşak Spor
Isparta 32 Spor
0
1
FT
06.10.21
Nazilli Belediyespor
Bucaspor 1928
1
0
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
03.10.21
Boluspor
Denizlispor
0
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
19.09.21
1922 Konyaspor
Akhisarspor
1
2
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
12.09.21
Altınordu
Bursaspor
2
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
21.04.21
1877 Alemdağspor
Çankaya FK
1
2
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
15.04.21
Çorum FK
Uşak Spor
0
1
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
10.04.21
Akhisarspor
Adana Demirspor
2
3
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
01.04.21
Hacettepe
Zonguldak Kömürspor
1
0
FT
24.03.21
Bayburt ÖİS
Kırklarelispor
1
2
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
17.03.21
Kozan Spor FK
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
1
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
04.03.21
Elazığspor
1922 Konyaspor
1
1
FT
18.02.21
Gümüşhanespor
Ankara Demirspor
2
3
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
04.02.21
Isparta 32 Spor
Batman Petrolspor
2
0
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
24.01.21
Samsunspor
Altay
1
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
26.12.20
24 Erzincanspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
6
2
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
09.12.20
Modafen
Karaköprü Belediyespor
0
2
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
29.11.20
Bandırmaspor
Balıkesirspor
1
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
15.11.20
Çatalcaspor
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
1
1
FT
Turkey : Cup
04.11.20
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Tepecikspor
6
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
28.10.20
Kastamonuspor
Bayburt ÖİS
1
0
FT
Turkey : Cup
21.10.20
Tekirdağspor
Silivrispor
2
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
10.10.20
Sarıyer
Niğde Anadolu
3
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
20.09.20
Tepecikspor
Yozgatspor 1959
1
1
FT
18.03.20
Fatsa Belediyespor
Kozan Spor FK
2
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
08.03.20
Kırklarelispor
Gümüşhanespor
3
2
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
19.02.20
Karacabey Belediyespor
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
1
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
02.02.20
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Samsunspor
1
2
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
26.01.20
Esenler Erokspor
Turgutluspor
1
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
18.01.20
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Kardemir Karabükspor
3
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
08.12.19
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Somaspor
1
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
24.11.19
1922 Konyaspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
1
3
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
10.11.19
Artvin Hopaspor
İskenderunspor
1
0
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
26.10.19
Ümraniyespor
Altınordu
4
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
20.10.19
Altındağ Spor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
1
FT
09.10.19
Kozan Spor FK
Esenler Erokspor
1
4
FT
29.09.19
Silivrispor
Manisaspor
2
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
21.09.19
Sarıyer
Afjet Afyonspor
1
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
15.09.19
Muğlaspor
Bayrampaşaspor
0
1
FT
07.09.19
1877 Alemdağspor
Ofspor
1
0
FT
04.05.19
Pazarspor
Kızılcabölükspor
3
1
FT
28.04.19
1461 Trabzon
Diyarbekirspor
2
2
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
21.04.19
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Kahramanmaraşspor
2
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
13.04.19
Altındağ Spor
Osmaniyespor
2
2
FT
07.04.19
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Turgutluspor
0
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
03.04.19
Gümüşhanespor
Eyüpspor
1
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
16.03.19
Karşıyaka
Ofspor
1
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
10.03.19
Başkent Gözgözler
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
3
1
FT
02.03.19
Kırklarelispor
Fatih Karagümrük
1
2
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
17.02.19
Turgutluspor
Çorum FK
3
2
FT
27.01.19
Bucaspor Kulübü
Payasspor
0
1
FT
15.12.18
Muğlaspor
Bayburt ÖİS
1
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
02.12.18
Kırklarelispor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
3
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
24.11.18
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
1
0
FT
10.11.18
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Nazilli Belediyespor
2
2
FT
22.09.18
Osmaniyespor
52 Orduspor
0
0
FT
Turkey : Cup
12.09.18
Kocaelispor
Gölcükspor
AET
2
0
0
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
08.09.18
Tuzlaspor
Fatih Karagümrük
2
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
01.09.18
Körfez Spor Kulübü
Artvin Hopaspor
0
3
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
05.05.18
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Kastamonuspor
3
2
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
29.04.18
24 Erzincanspor
Esenler Erokspor
5
1
FT
15.04.18
Osmaniyespor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
0
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
07.04.18
Hatayspor
Sarıyer
2
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
01.04.18
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Kızılcabölükspor
1
1
FT