Artem Yankovskiy (A. Yankovskiy)
Last matches
Russia : Cup
28.07.19
Biolog
Kuban Pavlovskaya
3
1
FT
20.07.19
Kuban Pavlovskaya
SKA Rostov
2
0
FT
12.08.14
FK Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
FK Sochi
0
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
12.11.13
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
SKA Rostov
1
2
FT
07.11.13
SKA Rostov
FK Gazprom Transgaz Stavropol
2
1
FT
26.10.13
SKA Rostov
FK Vityaz Krymsk
0
0
FT
20.10.13
Mashuk-KMV
SKA Rostov
0
0
FT
15.10.13
SKA Rostov
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
0
FT
10.10.13
Druzhba
SKA Rostov
2
0
FT
05.10.13
SKA Rostov
FK Olimpia Volgograd
1
1
FT
19.09.13
Chernomorets
SKA Rostov
2
0
FT
14.09.13
SKA Rostov
Krasnodar II
2
0
FT
09.09.13
FK Terek Grozny II
SKA Rostov
1
0
FT
04.09.13
SKA Rostov
FK Dagdizel Kaspiysk
3
0
FT
28.08.13
Biolog
SKA Rostov
2
1
FT
22.08.13
SKA Rostov
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
1
2
FT
17.08.13
SKA Rostov
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
2
0
FT
09.08.13
FK Gazprom Transgaz Stavropol
SKA Rostov
1
0
FT
30.07.13
FK Vityaz Krymsk
SKA Rostov
0
2
FT
22.07.13
SKA Rostov
Mashuk-KMV
3
0
FT
05.06.13
Sakhalin
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
3
2
FT
31.05.13
Sakhalin
Irtysh Omsk
3
1
FT
28.05.13
Sakhalin
Dinamo Barnaul
3
1
FT
18.05.13
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
Sakhalin
1
0
FT
12.05.13
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Sakhalin
0
3
FT
25.04.13
Chita
Sakhalin
0
0
FT
22.04.13
Baykal
Sakhalin
1
2
FT
09.09.12
Chernomorets
Biolog
3
1
FT
03.09.12
FK Dagdizel Kaspiysk
Chernomorets
0
0
FT
27.08.12
Chernomorets
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
1
FT
22.08.12
Astrakhan
Chernomorets
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
18.08.12
Chernomorets
FK Armavir
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
14.08.12
Chernomorets
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
2
0
FT
09.08.12
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
Chernomorets
0
2
FT
Russia : Cup
05.08.12
Chernomorets
FK Slavyanskiy Slavyansk-na-Kubani
2
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
21.07.12
FK Armavir
Chernomorets
1
1
FT
16.07.12
Chernomorets
FK Gazprom Transgaz Stavropol
3
0
FT
01.06.12
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
Chita
1
1
FT
29.05.12
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
Baykal
1
0
FT
22.05.12
FK Novokuznetsk
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
0
0
FT
19.05.12
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
1
1
FT
12.05.12
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
0
FT
09.05.12
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
2
1
FT
02.05.12
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
1
2
FT
29.04.12
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
0
2
FT
Russia : Premier League
19.11.11
Krasnodar
Spartak Nal'chik
3
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
30.10.10
FK Gazprom Transgaz Stavropol
FC Krasnodar 2000
1
5
FT
18.07.10
Chernomorets
FC Krasnodar 2000
1
0
FT
10.07.10
FC Krasnodar 2000
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
3
1
FT
21.06.10
FK Avtodor Vladikavkaz
FC Krasnodar 2000
1
2
FT
20.05.10
FC Krasnodar 2000
Dinamo Stavropol
0
0
FT
13.05.10
FK Taganrog
FC Krasnodar 2000
1
3
FT
30.04.10
FK Beslan-FAYUR
FC Krasnodar 2000
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
26.04.10
Dinamo Stavropol
FC Krasnodar 2000
2
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
10.04.10
FK Armavir
FC Krasnodar 2000
1
0
FT