Artem Kuzin (A. Kuzin)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
05.05.24
Kolomna
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
1
3
FT
21.04.24
Arsenal Tula II
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
0
FT
14.04.24
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Zenit Penza
1
1
FT
07.04.24
Akademiya Tambov
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
1
2
FT
05.11.23
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
1
1
FT
28.10.23
Peresvet Podolsk
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
1
2
FT
22.10.23
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Sakhalin
1
0
FT
13.11.22
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Zenit Penza
5
2
FT
09.11.22
Balashikha
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
1
4
FT
05.11.22
Kaluga
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
1
3
FT
23.10.22
Sokol Saratov
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
0
2
FT
19.10.22
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Znamya Noginsk
4
0
FT
11.10.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
1
FT
08.10.22
SKA Khabarovsk II
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
4
FT
Russia : Cup
05.10.22
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Rodina Moskva
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
30.09.22
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kolomna
6
2
FT
26.09.22
Khimki II
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
3
FT
22.09.22
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
1
FT
18.09.22
Saturn Ramenskoye
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
1
5
FT
Russia : Cup
13.09.22
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Zenit Penza
2
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
10.09.22
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Khimki II
0
0
FT
04.09.22
Kolomna
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
0
FT
27.08.22
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
SKA Khabarovsk II
2
2
FT
10.08.22
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Sokol Saratov
0
1
FT
05.08.22
Salyut-Belgorod
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
1
FT
31.07.22
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kaluga
1
2
FT
16.07.22
Zenit Penza
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
0
3
FT
05.06.22
Zenit II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
2
2
FT
28.05.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Chita
2
2
FT
22.05.22
Baltika BFU
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
0
1
FT
07.05.22
Luki-Energiya
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
0
2
FT
30.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Zenit II
1
0
FT
16.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Baltika BFU
2
2
FT
03.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Luki-Energiya
0
1
FT
14.11.21
Peresvet Podolsk
Rodina Moskva
1
3
FT
04.11.21
Peresvet Podolsk
Kvant
2
2
FT
25.10.21
Peresvet Podolsk
Znamya Noginsk
2
1
FT
19.10.21
SKA Khabarovsk II
Peresvet Podolsk
1
1
FT
14.10.21
Peresvet Podolsk
Strogino
3
1
FT
10.10.21
Khimki II
Peresvet Podolsk
1
1
FT
04.10.21
Peresvet Podolsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
3
0
FT
30.09.21
Metallurg Vidnoye
Peresvet Podolsk
0
2
FT
21.09.21
Peresvet Podolsk
Kolomna
5
0
FT
14.09.21
Kvant
Peresvet Podolsk
1
3
FT
10.09.21
Peresvet Podolsk
Saransk
2
0
FT
03.09.21
Znamya Noginsk
Peresvet Podolsk
0
2
FT
21.08.21
Strogino
Peresvet Podolsk
1
0
FT
15.08.21
Peresvet Podolsk
Khimki II
2
3
FT
Russia : Cup
11.08.21
Peresvet Podolsk
Znamya Noginsk
0
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
07.08.21
Saturn Ramenskoye
Peresvet Podolsk
2
1
FT
01.08.21
Peresvet Podolsk
Metallurg Vidnoye
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
28.07.21
Peresvet Podolsk
Ryazan
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
12.11.20
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Tver
1
0
FT
07.11.20
Tver
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
1
FT
01.11.20
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Kolomna
2
1
FT
25.10.20
Znamya Truda
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
1
FT
18.10.20
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Rodina Moskva
2
1
FT
13.10.20
Torpedo Vladimir
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
3
1
FT
09.10.20
Kazanka
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
2
FT
03.10.20
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Murom
3
1
FT
27.09.20
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Zenit II
2
1
FT
20.09.20
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
1
FT
12.09.20
Leningradets
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
2
FT
06.09.20
Dinamo Moskva II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
3
0
FT
Russia : Cup
02.09.20
Leningradets
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
29.08.20
Smolensk
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
1
FT
22.08.20
Luki-Energiya
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
19.08.20
Luki-Energiya
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
12.08.20
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
1
0
FT
09.08.20
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Chita
3
0
FT
09.11.19
Rodina Moskva
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
2
FT
02.11.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Kolomna
1
1
FT
26.10.19
Luki-Energiya
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
2
FT
19.10.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Zenit II
2
1
FT
12.10.19
Veles
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
3
1
FT
27.09.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Pskov 747
2
0
FT
21.09.19
Murom
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
2
FT
13.09.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Znamya Truda
2
0
FT
06.09.19
Kazanka
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
2
FT
30.08.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Leningradets
2
0
FT
23.08.19
FK Olimp Khimki
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
3
0
FT
16.08.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Rodina Moskva
2
0
FT
09.08.19
Kolomna
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
FT
01.08.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Luki-Energiya
3
1
FT
Russia : Cup
28.07.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Zorkiy
0
4
FT
Russia : Second League B
24.07.19
Zenit II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
0
FT
Russia : Cup
20.07.19
Kvant
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
3
4
FT
Russia : Second League B
16.07.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Zvezda St. Petersburg
5
0
FT
02.06.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
26.05.19
Znamya Truda
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
4
FT
19.05.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Kolomna
4
0
FT
11.05.19
Pskov 747
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
FT
04.05.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Leningradets
3
0
FT
20.04.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Kazanka
2
3
FT
13.04.19
Torpedo Vladimir
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
FT
06.04.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Veles
1
0
FT
10.11.18
Tekstilshchik
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
FT
27.10.18
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Murom
1
1
FT
21.10.18
FK Chertanovo Moskva II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
3
FT
13.10.18
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Znamya Truda
2
1
FT