Antonio Georgiev (A. Georgiev)
Last matches
Bulgaria : First League
30.11.19
Tsarsko selo
Botev Plovdiv
0
3
FT
24.11.19
Levski Sofia
Tsarsko selo
2
0
FT
11.11.19
Tsarsko selo
Dunav
1
2
FT
13.09.19
Tsarsko selo
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
3
FT
01.09.19
Vitosha Bistritsa
Tsarsko selo
3
2
FT
23.08.19
Tsarsko selo
Beroe
2
1
FT
16.08.19
Etar
Tsarsko selo
1
1
FT
10.08.19
Botev Plovdiv
Tsarsko selo
0
2
FT
05.08.19
Tsarsko selo
Levski Sofia
0
2
FT
26.07.19
Dunav
Tsarsko selo
3
1
FT
19.07.19
Tsarsko selo
Arda
0
0
FT
13.07.19
Ludogorets
Tsarsko selo
2
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
19.05.19
Tsarsko selo
Kariana Erden
1
1
FT
10.05.19
FK Botev Galabovo
Tsarsko selo
3
2
FT
01.05.19
Tsarsko selo
Arda
2
1
FT
25.04.19
OFK Pomorie
Tsarsko selo
2
5
FT
22.04.19
Tsarsko selo
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
0
FT
13.04.19
Tsarsko selo
Dobrudzha 1919
3
1
FT
07.04.19
Ludogorets II
Tsarsko selo
0
2
FT
31.03.19
Tsarsko selo
Montana
1
0
FT
16.03.19
Chernomorets Balchik
Tsarsko selo
1
3
FT
09.03.19
Tsarsko selo
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
1
FT
04.03.19
Lokomotiv GO
Tsarsko selo
0
1
FT
23.02.19
Tsarsko selo
Nesebar
3
1
FT
07.12.18
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tsarsko selo
1
3
FT
01.12.18
Tsarsko selo
Lovech
3
1
FT
10.11.18
Kariana Erden
Tsarsko selo
1
2
FT
03.11.18
Tsarsko selo
FK Botev Galabovo
3
1
FT
28.10.18
Arda
Tsarsko selo
0
1
FT
20.10.18
Tsarsko selo
OFK Pomorie
4
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
16.10.18
Luxembourg Under 21
Bulgaria Under 21
1
0
FT
12.10.18
Slovenia Under 21
Bulgaria Under 21
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
08.10.18
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Tsarsko selo
1
1
FT
30.09.18
Dobrudzha 1919
Tsarsko selo
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
25.09.18
Strumska slava
Tsarsko selo
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
21.09.18
Tsarsko selo
Ludogorets II
4
0
FT
17.09.18
Montana
Tsarsko selo
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
11.09.18
Montenegro Under 21
Bulgaria Under 21
0
0
FT
07.09.18
Bulgaria Under 21
France Under 21
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
01.09.18
Tsarsko selo
Chernomorets Balchik
4
2
FT
27.08.18
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Tsarsko selo
0
1
FT
18.08.18
Tsarsko selo
Lokomotiv GO
2
1
FT
11.08.18
Nesebar
Tsarsko selo
0
2
FT
28.07.18
Lovech
Tsarsko selo
2
3
FT
Bulgaria : Play-offs 1/2
24.05.18
Dunav
Tsarsko selo
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
19.05.18
Tsarsko selo
Chernomorets Balchik
2
1
FT
13.05.18
Neftohimik
Tsarsko selo
0
2
FT
07.05.18
Tsarsko selo
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
2
FT
28.04.18
Maritsa Plovdiv
Tsarsko selo
1
3
FT
23.04.18
Tsarsko selo
Montana
1
1
FT
19.04.18
Oborishte
Tsarsko selo
1
3
FT
16.04.18
Tsarsko selo
Botev Vratsa
1
2
FT
07.04.18
Ludogorets II
Tsarsko selo
3
2
FT
30.03.18
Tsarsko selo
FK Botev Galabovo
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
27.03.18
Bulgaria Under 21
Slovenia Under 21
3
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
19.03.18
Sozopol
Tsarsko selo
0
1
FT
04.03.18
Tsarsko selo
Lokomotiv GO
1
0
FT
25.02.18
Lovech
Tsarsko selo
0
1
FT
02.12.17
FK Botev Galabovo
Chernomorets Balchik
3
2
FT
26.11.17
Neftohimik
FK Botev Galabovo
0
2
FT
18.11.17
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FK Botev Galabovo
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
14.11.17
Bulgaria Under 21
Montenegro Under 21
3
1
FT
09.11.17
France Under 21
Bulgaria Under 21
3
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
04.11.17
FK Botev Galabovo
Maritsa Plovdiv
1
1
FT
28.10.17
Montana
FK Botev Galabovo
3
1
FT
22.10.17
FK Botev Galabovo
Oborishte
1
2
FT
14.10.17
Botev Vratsa
FK Botev Galabovo
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
10.10.17
Kazakhstan Under 21
Bulgaria Under 21
1
1
FT
06.10.17
Bulgaria Under 21
Kazakhstan Under 21
2
2
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
30.09.17
FK Botev Galabovo
Ludogorets II
0
0
FT
24.09.17
FK Botev Galabovo
Strumska slava
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
19.09.17
FK Botev Galabovo
Levski Sofia
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
15.09.17
Sozopol
FK Botev Galabovo
2
2
FT
09.09.17
FK Botev Galabovo
Tsarsko selo
0
0
FT
28.08.17
Lokomotiv GO
FK Botev Galabovo
3
1
FT
19.08.17
FK Botev Galabovo
Lovech
3
0
FT
12.08.17
OFK Pomorie
FK Botev Galabovo
0
0
FT
05.08.17
FK Botev Galabovo
Nesebar
2
1
FT
29.07.17
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Botev Galabovo
4
1
FT
22.07.17
FK Botev Galabovo
Neftohimik
2
1
FT
27.05.17
Ludogorets II
Spartak Pleven
4
2
FT
21.05.17
PFC CSKA Sofia II
Ludogorets II
0
2
FT
13.05.17
Ludogorets II
Oborishte
1
1
FT
06.05.17
FK Botev Galabovo
Ludogorets II
2
0
FT
02.05.17
Ludogorets II
Levski Karlovo
2
1
FT
24.04.17
Botev Vratsa
Ludogorets II
0
0
FT
13.04.17
Ludogorets II
Bansko
4
1
FT
10.04.17
Etar
Ludogorets II
3
0
FT
03.04.17
Ludogorets II
Nesebar
3
0
FT
19.03.17
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Ludogorets II
1
0
FT
15.03.17
Ludogorets II
Sozopol
2
0
FT
13.03.17
Ludogorets II
Tsarsko selo
2
1
FT
06.03.17
OFK Pomorie
Ludogorets II
0
1
FT
15.12.16
Ludogorets II
Vitosha Bistritsa
0
1
FT
11.12.16
Septemvri Sofia
Ludogorets II
2
1
FT
28.11.16
Ludogorets II
PFC CSKA Sofia II
3
2
FT
20.11.16
Oborishte
Ludogorets II
2
1
FT
11.11.16
Ludogorets II
FK Botev Galabovo
2
0
FT
29.10.16
Levski Karlovo
Ludogorets II
2
1
FT
23.10.16
Ludogorets II
Botev Vratsa
0
2
FT