Anton Vinokurov (A. Vinokurov)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
05.06.22
Sakhalin
Metallurg Vidnoye
3
1
FT
28.05.22
Arsenal Tula II
Metallurg Vidnoye
4
1
FT
20.05.22
Metallurg Vidnoye
Zenit Penza
2
3
FT
14.05.22
Kaluga
Metallurg Vidnoye
3
1
FT
29.04.22
Metallurg Vidnoye
Sakhalin
2
1
FT
22.04.22
Metallurg Vidnoye
Arsenal Tula II
3
1
FT
16.04.22
Zenit Penza
Metallurg Vidnoye
1
1
FT
11.04.22
Metallurg Vidnoye
Kaluga
1
4
FT
04.04.22
Metallurg Vidnoye
Fakel II
1
2
FT
15.11.21
Metallurg Vidnoye
Kolomna
1
4
FT
11.11.21
Kvant
Metallurg Vidnoye
2
2
FT
04.11.21
Metallurg Vidnoye
Saransk
1
3
FT
19.10.21
Strogino
Metallurg Vidnoye
5
0
FT
14.10.21
Metallurg Vidnoye
Khimki II
2
2
FT
10.10.21
Saturn Ramenskoye
Metallurg Vidnoye
2
0
FT
30.09.21
Metallurg Vidnoye
Peresvet Podolsk
0
2
FT
18.09.21
Metallurg Vidnoye
Kvant
2
1
FT
14.09.21
Saransk
Metallurg Vidnoye
3
0
FT
07.09.21
Metallurg Vidnoye
Znamya Noginsk
2
3
FT
30.08.21
Metallurg Vidnoye
Strogino
1
4
FT
21.08.21
Khimki II
Metallurg Vidnoye
4
3
FT
16.08.21
Metallurg Vidnoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
3
2
FT
01.08.21
Smolensk
Krasava Odintsovo
2
2
FT
Russia : Cup
28.07.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Smolensk
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
24.07.21
Kairat Moskva
Smolensk
1
1
FT
18.07.21
Smolensk
Dinamo St. Petersburg
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
14.07.21
Smolensk
Luki-Energiya
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
15.06.21
Smolensk
Zenit II
1
3
FT
10.06.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Smolensk
4
1
FT
04.06.21
Smolensk
Kazanka
0
0
FT
30.05.21
Murom
Smolensk
1
1
FT
23.05.21
Smolensk
Tver
1
0
FT
18.05.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Smolensk
2
0
FT
08.05.21
Chita
Smolensk
2
1
FT
29.04.21
Smolensk
Kolomna
1
0
FT
17.04.21
Smolensk
Rodina Moskva
0
2
FT
12.04.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Smolensk
0
1
FT
06.04.21
Smolensk
Leningradets
0
1
FT
01.04.21
Smolensk
Dinamo Moskva II
1
3
FT
12.11.20
Luki-Energiya
Smolensk
2
1
FT
07.11.20
Smolensk
Luki-Energiya
0
0
FT
25.10.20
Kazanka
Smolensk
4
0
FT
18.10.20
Dinamo Moskva II
Smolensk
4
1
FT
04.10.20
Rodina Moskva
Smolensk
0
0
FT
27.09.20
Smolensk
Znamya Truda
1
1
FT
21.09.20
Kolomna
Smolensk
2
2
FT
12.09.20
Smolensk
Chita
3
0
FT
29.08.20
Smolensk
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
1
FT
23.08.20
Tver
Smolensk
2
0
FT
15.08.20
Smolensk
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
0
FT
09.08.20
Zenit II
Smolensk
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
05.08.20
Kaluga
Smolensk
3
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
03.11.18
Kolomna
FK Dnepr Smolensk
3
1
FT
20.10.18
Leningradets
FK Dnepr Smolensk
4
1
FT
13.10.18
Kazanka
FK Dnepr Smolensk
4
1
FT
20.05.18
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
FT
16.05.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Luki-Energiya
0
1
FT
11.05.18
Znamya Truda
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
2
FT
04.05.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Veles
2
0
FT
28.04.18
Kazanka
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
FT
20.04.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
3
FT
04.11.17
Murom
FK Dnepr Smolensk
0
1
FT
13.10.17
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Torpedo Vladimir
1
3
FT
07.10.17
Luki-Energiya
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
2
FT
29.09.17
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Znamya Truda
3
1
FT
23.09.17
Veles
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
FT
Russia : Cup
23.07.17
Dinamo Bryansk
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
FT