Andrija Radulović (A. Radulović)
Last matches
Serbia : Super Liga
12.05.24
Vojvodina
Napredak
5
0
FT
08.05.24
Vojvodina
Cukaricki
2
3
FT
02.05.24
Partizan
Vojvodina
2
3
FT
28.04.24
Vojvodina
Red Star Belgrade
0
0
FT
Serbia : Cup
24.04.24
Radnički Kragujevac
Vojvodina
0
1
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
20.04.24
Bačka Topola
Vojvodina
3
2
FT
14.04.24
Vojvodina
Bačka Topola
3
2
FT
Serbia : Cup
10.04.24
Cukaricki
Vojvodina
1
1
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
12.03.24
IMT Novi Beograd
Vojvodina
1
3
FT
08.03.24
Vojvodina
Voždovac
2
1
FT
02.03.24
Javor Ivanjica
Vojvodina
2
2
FT
25.02.24
Vojvodina
Spartak Subotica
0
0
FT
18.02.24
Radnički Kragujevac
Vojvodina
2
1
FT
10.02.24
Vojvodina
Mladost Lučani
1
1
FT
21.12.23
Voždovac
Vojvodina
3
2
FT
16.12.23
Radnički Niš
Vojvodina
0
1
FT
11.12.23
Vojvodina
Napredak
2
0
FT
Serbia : Cup
06.12.23
Mladost Novi Sad
Vojvodina
0
3
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
02.12.23
Partizan
Vojvodina
3
1
FT
25.11.23
Vojvodina
Red Star Belgrade
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
21.11.23
Montenegro Under 21
Albania Under 21
19.11.23
Hungary
Montenegro
3
1
FT
16.11.23
Montenegro
Lithuania
2
0
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
12.11.23
Bačka Topola
Vojvodina
1
2
FT
05.11.23
Vojvodina
Železničar Pančevo
2
2
FT
Serbia : Cup
01.11.23
FK Novi Sad
Vojvodina
0
2
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
29.10.23
Cukaricki
Vojvodina
2
2
FT
22.10.23
Vojvodina
Radnik Surdulica
3
0
FT
World : Friendlies
12.10.23
Montenegro
Lebanon
3
2
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
07.10.23
Novi Pazar
Vojvodina
29.09.23
Vojvodina
IMT Novi Beograd
2
1
FT
23.09.23
Vojvodina
Javor Ivanjica
2
1
FT
16.09.23
Spartak Subotica
Vojvodina
2
0
FT
02.09.23
Vojvodina
Radnički Kragujevac
2
1
FT
26.08.23
Mladost Lučani
Vojvodina
2
2
FT
19.08.23
Vojvodina
Radnički Niš
3
2
FT
13.08.23
Napredak
Vojvodina
0
0
FT
06.08.23
Vojvodina
Partizan
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
03.08.23
Vojvodina
APOEL
1
2
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
30.07.23
Red Star Belgrade
Vojvodina
5
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
27.07.23
APOEL
Vojvodina
2
1
FT
World : Friendlies
20.06.23
Montenegro
Czech Republic
1
4
FT
Serbia : Play-offs 1/2
04.06.23
Radnik Surdulica
Grafičar
2
0
FT
31.05.23
Grafičar
Radnik Surdulica
1
1
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
27.05.23
Spartak Subotica
Radnik Surdulica
2
2
FT
22.05.23
Radnik Surdulica
Kolubara
2
1
FT
15.05.23
Radnik Surdulica
Mladost Novi Sad
1
1
FT
09.05.23
Mladost Lučani
Radnik Surdulica
2
0
FT
Serbia : Cup
04.05.23
Radnik Surdulica
Cukaricki
0
1
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
30.04.23
Napredak
Radnik Surdulica
0
1
FT
27.04.23
Radnik Surdulica
Radnički Niš
1
0
FT
23.04.23
Javor Ivanjica
Radnik Surdulica
0
0
FT
12.04.23
Radnik Surdulica
Napredak
1
0
FT
06.04.23
Novi Pazar
Radnik Surdulica
1
0
FT
02.04.23
Radnik Surdulica
Bačka Topola
0
1
FT
17.03.23
Partizan
Radnik Surdulica
1
2
FT
12.03.23
Radnik Surdulica
Javor Ivanjica
0
0
FT
05.03.23
Cukaricki
Radnik Surdulica
1
0
FT
28.02.23
Radnik Surdulica
Voždovac
2
0
FT
24.02.23
Vojvodina
Radnik Surdulica
1
1
FT
18.02.23
Radnički Niš
Radnik Surdulica
0
0
FT
10.02.23
Radnik Surdulica
Mladost Lučani
1
0
FT
03.02.23
Kolubara
Radnik Surdulica
1
0
FT
13.11.22
Cukaricki
Mladost Novi Sad
2
0
FT
Serbia : Cup
09.11.22
Vojvodina
Mladost Novi Sad
2
1
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
04.11.22
Mladost Novi Sad
Voždovac
1
2
FT
29.10.22
Vojvodina
Mladost Novi Sad
2
0
FT
24.10.22
Mladost Novi Sad
Radnik Surdulica
2
1
FT
14.10.22
Mladost Novi Sad
Mladost Lučani
1
1
FT
08.10.22
Kolubara
Mladost Novi Sad
0
0
FT
16.09.22
Radnički Kragujevac
Mladost Novi Sad
3
0
FT
11.09.22
Mladost Novi Sad
Spartak Subotica
1
0
FT
03.09.22
Radnički Niš
Mladost Novi Sad
1
1
FT
30.08.22
Napredak
Mladost Novi Sad
1
0
FT
26.08.22
Mladost Novi Sad
Novi Pazar
1
2
FT
14.08.22
Mladost Novi Sad
Partizan
0
1
FT
08.08.22
Javor Ivanjica
Mladost Novi Sad
2
1
FT
31.07.22
Mladost Novi Sad
Cukaricki
0
2
FT
24.07.22
Voždovac
Mladost Novi Sad
0
0
FT
16.07.22
Mladost Novi Sad
Vojvodina
0
4
FT
10.07.22
Radnik Surdulica
Mladost Novi Sad
1
2
FT
22.05.22
Red Star Belgrade
Voždovac
3
1
FT
15.05.22
Napredak
Red Star Belgrade
0
1
FT
Serbia : Cup
11.05.22
Red Star Belgrade
Novi Pazar
8
0
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
20.04.22
Bačka Topola
Red Star Belgrade
0
4
FT
10.04.22
Red Star Belgrade
Radnički Kragujevac
4
1
FT
02.04.22
Radnički Niš
Red Star Belgrade
1
5
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
24.03.22
Serbia Under 21
North Macedonia Under 21
2
1
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
20.03.22
Red Star Belgrade
Kolubara
3
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
17.03.22
Red Star Belgrade
Rangers
2
1
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
14.03.22
Metalac GM
Red Star Belgrade
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
10.03.22
Rangers
Red Star Belgrade
3
0
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
06.03.22
Red Star Belgrade
Novi Pazar
5
0
FT
03.03.22
Voždovac
Red Star Belgrade
0
3
FT
20.02.22
Proleter Novi Sad
Red Star Belgrade
1
2
FT
12.02.22
Red Star Belgrade
Cukaricki
3
0
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
06.12.21
Grafičar
Rad Beograd
3
1
FT
01.12.21
Grafičar
Budućnost Dobanovci
2
2
FT
27.11.21
Loznica
Grafičar
2
0
FT
22.11.21
Grafičar
Kabel Novi Sad
3
1
FT