Andrey Orlov (A. Orlov)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
08.06.24
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Dinamo Vologda
3
1
FT
25.05.24
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
2
FT
19.05.24
Irkutsk
Dinamo St. Petersburg
3
3
FT
11.05.24
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Spartak Moskva II
0
2
FT
05.05.24
Zenit II
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
0
FT
27.04.24
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
0
FT
21.04.24
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
0
FT
13.04.24
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Luki-Energiya
4
1
FT
07.04.24
Baltika BFU
Dinamo St. Petersburg
3
1
FT
05.11.23
Zenit II
Znamya Truda
2
2
FT
29.10.23
Elektron VN
Zenit II
0
4
FT
22.10.23
Zenit II
Tver
2
0
FT
06.08.23
Zenit II
Zvezda St. Petersburg
3
2
FT
29.07.23
Irkutsk
Zenit II
0
0
FT
04.06.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Chertanovo
0
1
FT
28.05.23
Tekstilshchik
Zvezda St. Petersburg
4
1
FT
22.05.23
Dinamo Vologda
Zvezda St. Petersburg
3
2
FT
15.05.23
Murom
Zvezda St. Petersburg
3
3
FT
10.05.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
0
FT
05.05.23
Chertanovo
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
0
FT
23.04.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Dinamo Vologda
5
2
FT
16.04.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Murom
2
3
FT
08.04.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
0
FT
02.04.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Torpedo Vladimir
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
27.02.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Nizhny Novgorod
0
2
FT
16.11.22
KAMAZ
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
13.11.22
Baltika BFU
Zvezda St. Petersburg
0
1
FT
09.11.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Yadro St. Petersburg
3
2
FT
05.11.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Elektron VN
5
0
FT
Russia : Cup
02.11.22
Rodina Moskva
Zvezda St. Petersburg
3
4
FT
Russia : Second League B
30.10.22
Luki-Energiya
Zvezda St. Petersburg
0
1
FT
24.10.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Zenit II
4
1
FT
19.10.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zvezda St. Petersburg
0
1
FT
15.10.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
2
1
FT
09.10.22
Yenisey II
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
2
FT
Russia : Cup
05.10.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Veles
2
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
02.10.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Zorkiy
1
1
FT
26.09.22
Leningradets
Zvezda St. Petersburg
4
2
FT
18.09.22
Yadro St. Petersburg
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
14.09.22
FK Amkal
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
04.09.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FT
27.08.22
Zenit II
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
1
FT
22.08.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
1
FT
15.08.22
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Zvezda St. Petersburg
0
0
FT
10.08.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Yenisey II
3
0
FT
06.08.22
Zorkiy
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
3
FT
30.07.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Leningradets
0
0
FT
16.07.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Baltika BFU
1
1
FT
23.04.22
Murom
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
0
FT
16.04.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
3
0
FT
09.04.22
Dinamo Moskva II
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
2
FT
02.04.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Shinnik
0
3
FT
14.11.21
Baltika BFU
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
2
FT
09.11.21
Luki-Energiya
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
3
FT
04.11.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Leningradets
0
1
FT
31.10.21
Tver
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
0
FT
25.10.21
Chita
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
2
FT
19.10.21
Krasava Odintsovo
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
1
FT
14.10.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Kairat Moskva
2
0
FT
14.09.21
Leningradets
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
0
FT
10.09.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Tver
1
2
FT
Russia : Cup
11.08.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Leningradets
1
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
01.08.21
Zenit II
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
1
FT
Russia : Cup
28.07.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Tver
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
24.07.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FT
18.07.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Baltika BFU
2
1
FT
10.06.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Smolensk
4
1
FT
04.06.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Dinamo Moskva II
1
1
FT
30.05.21
Leningradets
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
2
FT
23.05.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
2
FT
18.05.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Rodina Moskva
3
3
FT
11.05.21
Murom
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
2
FT
06.05.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Kazanka
0
0
FT
29.04.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Zvezda St. Petersburg
0
0
FT
24.04.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Tver
0
0
FT
17.04.21
Chita
Zvezda St. Petersburg
0
2
FT
06.04.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Znamya Truda
0
0
FT
01.04.21
Kolomna
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
2
FT
18.10.20
Luki-Energiya
Leningradets
1
3
FT
13.10.20
Leningradets
Smolensk
4
0
FT
09.10.20
Znamya Truda
Leningradets
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
01.10.20
Leningradets
Chertanovo
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
12.09.20
Leningradets
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
2
FT
06.09.20
Tver
Leningradets
3
0
FT
09.11.19
Leningradets
Znamya Truda
0
0
FT
26.10.19
Pskov 747
Leningradets
0
2
FT
19.10.19
Leningradets
FK Olimp Khimki
0
0
FT
05.10.19
Leningradets
Luki-Energiya
3
1
FT
28.09.19
Zenit II
Leningradets
0
0
FT
21.09.19
Leningradets
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
0
FT
09.08.19
Leningradets
Kazanka
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
05.08.19
Luki-Energiya
Leningradets
PSO
4
5
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
01.08.19
Leningradets
Pskov 747
3
0
FT
Russia : Cup
28.07.19
Elektron VN
Leningradets
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
24.07.19
FK Olimp Khimki
Leningradets
1
3
FT
16.07.19
Leningradets
Rodina Moskva
2
2
FT
02.06.19
Kazanka
Leningradets
5
3
FT
26.05.19
Leningradets
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
FT
19.05.19
Veles
Leningradets
2
0
FT
27.04.19
Leningradets
Murom
0
0
FT