Andrey Nikolov (A. Nikolov)
Last matches
Bulgaria : Second League
21.05.22
Etar
Dobrudzha 1919
3
2
FT
04.05.22
Ludogorets II
Marek
2
1
FT
25.04.22
Spartak Varna
Minyor Pernik
2
0
FT
13.03.22
Spartak Varna
Dobrudzha 1919
1
2
FT
26.02.22
Yantra 2019
Etar
1
1
FT
12.12.21
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Strumska slava
1
3
FT
23.10.21
Septemvri Simitli
Maritsa Plovdiv
1
1
FT
03.10.21
Botev Plovdiv II
Sportist Svoge
0
1
FT
18.09.21
Yantra 2019
Neftohimik
2
0
FT
18.08.21
Maritsa Plovdiv
Spartak Varna
3
5
FT
24.07.21
Neftohimik
Spartak Varna
1
3
FT
29.04.21
Yantra 2019
Neftohimik
4
0
FT
14.04.21
Minyor Pernik
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
1
FT
10.03.21
Septemvri Sofia
Hebar 1918
0
1
FT
21.02.21
Yantra 2019
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
2
FT
07.11.20
Sportist Svoge
Sozopol
1
0
FT
31.08.20
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Minyor Pernik
0
0
FT
19.08.20
Yantra 2019
Vitosha Bistritsa
2
1
FT
07.03.20
Septemvri Sofia
Chernomorets Balchik
4
0
FT
15.02.20
Neftohimik
Montana
0
2
FT
24.11.19
Neftohimik
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
3
3
FT
19.10.19
Lokomotiv GO
Montana
2
1
FT
07.10.19
Neftohimik
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
26.09.19
OFK Pomorie
Beroe
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
16.09.19
Septemvri Sofia
Hebar 1918
4
2
FT
19.08.19
Ludogorets II
Montana
0
0
FT
27.07.19
Strumska slava
Lovech
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
07.05.19
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Etar
0
2
FT
19.04.19
Septemvri Sofia
Slavia Sofia
3
2
FT
16.03.19
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Levski Sofia
3
4
FT
02.03.19
CSKA Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
5
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
23.02.19
Arda
Lovech
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
16.12.18
CSKA Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
2
1
FT
01.12.18
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
2
FT
10.11.18
Botev Plovdiv
Septemvri Sofia
2
0
FT
03.11.18
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
27.10.18
Nesebar
Lokomotiv GO
2
1
FT
20.10.18
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Lovech
1
1
FT
21.09.18
Lovech
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
26.08.18
Slavia Sofia
Ludogorets
0
0
FT
05.08.18
Botev Vratsa
Levski Sofia
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
27.07.18
FK Botev Galabovo
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
20.05.18
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Levski Sofia
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : Play-offs 1/2
14.05.18
Dunav
Vitosha Bistritsa
3
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
29.04.18
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia
2
1
FT
22.04.18
Dunav
Etar
1
0
FT
18.04.18
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Botev Plovdiv
2
2
FT
05.04.18
Vitosha Bistritsa
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
3
FT
03.03.18
Levski Sofia
Beroe
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
25.02.18
Lovech
Tsarsko selo
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
09.12.17
Botev Plovdiv
Etar
3
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
02.12.17
Oborishte
Maritsa Plovdiv
1
2
FT
Bulgaria : First League
19.11.17
Vitosha Bistritsa
Levski Sofia
0
0
FT
06.11.17
Septemvri Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
26.10.17
Ludogorets
Beroe
PSO
4
3
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
22.10.17
Vitosha Bistritsa
Beroe
0
1
FT
16.10.17
Botev Plovdiv
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
1
0
FT
29.09.17
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Septemvri Sofia
1
0
FT
17.09.17
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
1
2
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
09.09.17
Oborishte
OFK Pomorie
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
31.05.17
Dunav
CSKA Sofia
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
21.05.17
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Nesebar
3
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
14.04.17
Beroe
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
1
FT
10.04.17
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Slavia Sofia
0
1
FT
16.03.17
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv GO
3
1
FT
11.03.17
Cherno more
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FT
28.02.17
CSKA Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
FT
25.02.17
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Neftohimik
0
0
FT
16.12.16
CSKA Sofia
Dunav
3
0
FT
10.12.16
Slavia Sofia
Montana
2
0
FT
03.12.16
Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia
1
0
FT
27.11.16
Beroe
Slavia Sofia
1
1
FT
30.10.16
Cherno more
Neftohimik
3
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
27.10.16
Sozopol
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
23.10.16
Vitosha Bistritsa
OFK Pomorie
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
16.10.16
Beroe
Botev Plovdiv
3
4
FT
23.09.16
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Montana
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
21.09.16
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
CSKA Sofia
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
10.09.16
Tsarsko selo
Ludogorets II
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
21.08.16
Slavia Sofia
Levski Sofia
0
4
FT
06.08.16
Ludogorets
Botev Plovdiv
4
1
FT
10.05.16
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
3
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
30.04.16
Ludogorets II
Lokomotiv GO
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
09.04.16
Levski Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
3
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
19.03.16
Bansko
Septemvri Simitli
2
0
FT
12.03.16
Dobrudzha 1919
FK Botev Galabovo
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
01.12.15
Cherno more
Lovech
08.11.15
Botev Plovdiv
Beroe
1
3
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
17.10.15
Bansko
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
5
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
23.09.15
Septemvri Simitli
Botev Plovdiv
0
4
FT
Bulgaria : First League
12.09.15
Beroe
Ludogorets
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
01.08.15
Dobrudzha 1919
Neftohimik
2
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
21.05.15
Marek
AFK Haskovo
3
1
FT
13.04.15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Marek
4
0
FT
04.04.15
Marek
Slavia Sofia
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
12.11.14
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Lovech
0
4
FT
Bulgaria : First League
28.09.14
Slavia Sofia
AFK Haskovo
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
24.09.14
FK Burgas
Beroe
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
23.08.14
Pirin Razlog
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
0
0
FT
12.04.14
Pirin Razlog
AFK Haskovo
3
0
FT