Alperen Keleş (A. Keleş)
Last matches
Turkey : 3. Lig
27.04.24
Gümüşhanespor
Kepez Belediyespor
2
4
FT
21.04.24
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Gümüşhanespor
3
1
FT
14.04.24
Gümüşhanespor
Aliağa FAŞ
1
1
FT
03.04.24
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
Gümüşhanespor
4
3
FT
24.03.24
Gümüşhanespor
Mardin 1969
2
3
FT
21.01.24
Edirnespor
Gümüşhanespor
3
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
26.11.23
Kırklarelispor
Adıyaman
3
2
FT
19.11.23
Adıyaman
Kırşehir Belediyespor
1
2
FT
23.09.23
Adıyaman
Ankaraspor
0
2
FT
16.09.23
Karacabey Belediyespor
Adıyaman
0
1
FT
10.09.23
Adıyaman
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
0
0
FT
03.09.23
Vanspor FK
Adıyaman
2
1
FT
27.08.23
Adıyaman
Diyarbekirspor
1
2
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
16.05.23
Erbaaspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
1
FT
19.03.23
Efeler 09 Spor
Erbaaspor
1
0
FT
12.03.23
1984 Muşspor
Erbaaspor
0
1
FT
05.03.23
Erbaaspor
Bursa Yıldırımspor
3
1
FT
05.02.23
Arguvan Belediyespor
Erbaaspor
0
1
FT
29.01.23
Erbaaspor
Akhisarspor
2
1
FT
21.01.23
Tepecikspor
Erbaaspor
1
2
FT
15.01.23
Erbaaspor
Kepez Belediyespor
0
0
FT
18.12.22
Erbaaspor
Artvin Hopaspor
0
0
FT
04.12.22
Erbaaspor
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
1
FT
27.11.22
Niğde Anadolu
Erbaaspor
2
2
FT
23.11.22
Erbaaspor
Çankaya FK
1
2
FT
19.11.22
Bergama Belediyespor
Erbaaspor
3
1
FT
13.11.22
Erbaaspor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
1
1
FT
05.11.22
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Erbaaspor
2
0
FT
30.10.22
Erbaaspor
Sapanca Gençlikspor
4
3
FT
23.10.22
Osmaniyespor
Erbaaspor
0
0
FT
15.10.22
Erbaaspor
Efeler 09 Spor
0
3
FT
09.10.22
Erbaaspor
1984 Muşspor
1
2
FT
02.10.22
Bursa Yıldırımspor
Erbaaspor
2
0
FT
24.09.22
Erbaaspor
Arguvan Belediyespor
1
2
FT
17.09.22
Akhisarspor
Erbaaspor
1
2
FT
11.09.22
Erbaaspor
Tepecikspor
3
2
FT
03.09.22
Kepez Belediyespor
Erbaaspor
0
0
FT
07.05.22
Erbaaspor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
1
4
FT
19.02.22
Erbaaspor
Fatsa Belediyespor
0
0
FT
06.02.22
Erbaaspor
Bursa Yıldırımspor
4
1
FT
30.01.22
Çatalcaspor
Erbaaspor
2
3
FT
16.01.22
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Erbaaspor
1
1
FT
19.12.21
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Erbaaspor
3
1
FT
12.12.21
Erbaaspor
Karaman Belediyespor
2
0
FT
05.12.21
Batman Petrolspor
Erbaaspor
1
1
FT
28.11.21
Osmaniyespor
Erbaaspor
1
1
FT
21.11.21
Erbaaspor
Hendek Spor
3
0
FT
14.11.21
Artvin Hopaspor
Erbaaspor
1
0
FT
07.11.21
Erbaaspor
Elazığspor
3
0
FT
31.10.21
Başkent Gözgözler
Erbaaspor
0
2
FT
23.10.21
Erbaaspor
Nevşehir Belediyespor
2
2
FT
17.10.21
Bergama Belediyespor
Erbaaspor
1
2
FT
13.10.21
Erbaaspor
Kahta 02 Spor
2
0
FT
09.10.21
Fatsa Belediyespor
Erbaaspor
0
0
FT
03.10.21
Erbaaspor
Sancaktepe FK
1
0
FT
25.09.21
Bursa Yıldırımspor
Erbaaspor
2
0
FT
19.09.21
Erbaaspor
Çatalcaspor
1
1
FT
11.09.21
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Erbaaspor
1
0
FT
05.09.21
Erbaaspor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
1
0
FT
01.05.21
Fethiyespor
Üsküdar Futbol
6
2
FT
25.04.21
Üsküdar Futbol
Yomraspor
0
1
FT
21.04.21
Tepecikspor
Üsküdar Futbol
0
1
FT
14.04.21
Üsküdar Futbol
Karaman Belediyespor
0
0
FT
31.03.21
Üsküdar Futbol
Yozgatspor 1959
3
0
FT
25.03.21
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Üsküdar Futbol
0
0
FT
21.03.21
Üsküdar Futbol
Nazilli Belediyespor
2
2
FT
11.03.21
Ağrı 1970
Üsküdar Futbol
1
0
FT
03.03.21
Üsküdar Futbol
Tokatspor
3
0
FT
25.02.21
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Üsküdar Futbol
0
0
FT
21.02.21
Üsküdar Futbol
Belediye Kütahyaspor
2
3
FT
17.02.21
İskenderunspor
Üsküdar Futbol
1
0
FT
11.02.21
Üsküdar Futbol
Mardin 1969
3
0
FT
04.02.21
Kahta 02 Spor
Üsküdar Futbol
1
1
FT
28.01.21
Üsküdar Futbol
Ceyhanspor
2
5
FT
06.01.21
Üsküdar Futbol
Fethiyespor
1
2
FT
30.12.20
Yomraspor
Üsküdar Futbol
2
1
FT
24.12.20
Üsküdar Futbol
Tepecikspor
0
0
FT
20.12.20
Karaman Belediyespor
Üsküdar Futbol
3
3
FT
10.12.20
Üsküdar Futbol
Tekirdağspor
1
1
FT
02.12.20
Yozgatspor 1959
Üsküdar Futbol
2
0
FT
28.11.20
Üsküdar Futbol
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
1
FT
19.11.20
Nazilli Belediyespor
Üsküdar Futbol
2
0
FT
12.11.20
Üsküdar Futbol
Ağrı 1970
1
0
FT
01.11.20
Tokatspor
Üsküdar Futbol
2
1
FT
29.10.20
Üsküdar Futbol
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
2
2
FT
17.10.20
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Üsküdar Futbol
1
2
FT
Turkey : Cup
14.10.20
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Üsküdar Futbol
2
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
11.10.20
Üsküdar Futbol
İskenderunspor
0
1
FT
04.10.20
Mardin 1969
Üsküdar Futbol
0
1
FT
Turkey : U21 Süper Lig
24.05.19
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Under 21
Trabzonspor Kulübü Under 21
2
3
FT
19.05.19
Alanyaspor Kulübü Under 21
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Under 21
5
0
FT
11.05.19
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Under 21
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü Under 21
0
8
FT
04.05.19
MKE Ankaragücü Spor Kulübü Under 21
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Under 21
2
1
FT
27.04.19
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Under 21
Sivasspor Kulübü Under 21
0
1
FT
13.04.19
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Under 21
Göztepe AŞ Under 21
0
2
FT
08.04.19
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Under 21
Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü Under 21
1
2
FT
16.03.19
Konyaspor Kulübü Under 21
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Under 21
1
0
FT
10.03.19
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Under 21
Kayseri Spor Kulübü Under 21
3
1
FT
02.03.19
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü Under 21
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Under 21
4
1
FT
22.02.19
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Under 21
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulübü Under 21
1
0
FT