Alim Makoev (A. Makoev)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
06.06.24
Angusht
Nart Cherkessk
3
0
FT
31.05.24
Legion Dynamo
Angusht
0
1
FT
26.05.24
Angusht
Spartak Nal'chik
0
1
FT
22.05.24
Forte Taganrog
Angusht
2
2
FT
11.05.24
Angusht
Sevastopol
1
2
FT
08.05.24
Angusht
Dinamo-Dagestan
1
1
FT
04.05.24
FK Pobeda
Angusht
0
0
FT
27.04.24
Angusht
Dinamo Stavropol
2
0
FT
13.04.24
Angusht
Astrakhan
0
0
FT
06.04.24
Rostov II
Angusht
2
0
FT
25.11.23
Dinamo Stavropol
Spartak Nal'chik
1
2
FT
19.11.23
Spartak Nal'chik
SKA Rostov
5
1
FT
15.11.23
Biolog
Spartak Nal'chik
0
3
FT
11.11.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Sevastopol
0
4
FT
05.11.23
SKA Rostov
Spartak Nal'chik
1
0
FT
29.10.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Biolog
1
0
FT
25.10.23
Sevastopol
Spartak Nal'chik
0
0
FT
14.10.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Spartak Nal'chik
3
0
FT
01.10.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Astrakhan
4
2
FT
23.09.23
FK Pobeda
Spartak Nal'chik
3
1
FT
17.09.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Dinamo-Dagestan
1
1
FT
08.09.23
Mashuk-KMV
Spartak Nal'chik
0
2
FT
03.09.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Legion Dynamo
0
3
FT
13.08.23
Spartak Nal'chik
FK Pobeda
4
0
FT
07.08.23
Dinamo-Dagestan
Spartak Nal'chik
1
2
FT
23.07.23
Legion Dynamo
Spartak Nal'chik
1
1
FT
08.04.23
Mashuk-KMV
Druzhba
3
1
FT
01.04.23
Druzhba
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
1
0
FT
25.03.23
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Druzhba
0
0
FT
13.11.22
Druzhba
Spartak Nal'chik
1
0
FT
09.11.22
Forte Taganrog
Druzhba
2
1
FT
04.11.22
Druzhba
Essentuki
4
0
FT
29.10.22
Chayka
Druzhba
1
0
FT
22.10.22
Druzhba
SKA Rostov
1
0
FT
15.10.22
Chernomorets
Druzhba
6
1
FT
08.10.22
Druzhba
Legion Dynamo
1
0
FT
01.10.22
Druzhba
Mashuk-KMV
0
1
FT
25.09.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Druzhba
1
3
FT
18.09.22
Druzhba
Kuban Pavlovskaya
2
3
FT
10.09.22
Druzhba
Biolog
0
1
FT
03.09.22
Druzhba
Rotor Volgograd
3
3
FT
27.08.22
Spartak Nal'chik
Druzhba
1
1
FT
21.08.22
Druzhba
Forte Taganrog
1
2
FT
13.08.22
Essentuki
Druzhba
0
2
FT
07.08.22
Druzhba
Chayka
0
1
FT
30.07.22
SKA Rostov
Druzhba
2
0
FT
24.07.22
Druzhba
Dinamo Stavropol
0
0
FT
05.06.22
Druzhba
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
2
FT
29.05.22
Forte Taganrog
Druzhba
1
0
FT
26.05.22
Chernomorets
Druzhba
5
1
FT
22.05.22
Druzhba
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
0
FT
16.05.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Druzhba
1
2
FT
06.05.22
Druzhba
Anzhi
2
2
FT
30.04.22
Chayka
Druzhba
3
0
FT
23.04.22
Druzhba
Spartak Nal'chik
1
0
FT
17.04.22
Mashuk-KMV
Druzhba
0
1
FT
10.04.22
Druzhba
Legion Dynamo
1
1
FT
06.04.22
Druzhba
Dinamo Stavropol
4
1
FT
27.03.22
Druzhba
Essentuki
0
0
FT
06.03.22
SKA Rostov
Druzhba
1
0
FT
13.11.21
Rotor Volgograd II
Druzhba
0
0
FT
06.11.21
Druzhba
Forte Taganrog
1
2
FT
23.10.21
Druzhba
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
1
1
FT
10.10.21
Anzhi
Druzhba
0
0
FT
03.10.21
Druzhba
Chayka
0
2
FT
26.09.21
Spartak Nal'chik
Druzhba
0
0
FT
18.09.21
Druzhba
Mashuk-KMV
1
1
FT
13.09.21
Legion Dynamo
Druzhba
1
2
FT
08.09.21
Druzhba
Biolog
1
1
FT
04.09.21
Essentuki
Druzhba
2
1
FT
29.08.21
Druzhba
Chernomorets
0
1
FT
21.08.21
Dinamo Stavropol
Druzhba
1
2
FT
15.08.21
Druzhba
SKA Rostov
1
4
FT
07.08.21
Tuapse
Druzhba
3
0
FT
01.08.21
Druzhba
Rotor Volgograd II
0
2
FT
24.07.21
Dynamo Makhachkala
Druzhba
3
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
30.05.21
Stroitel Kapyl
Orsha
0
4
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
22.05.21
Orsha
Lida
1
1
FT
16.05.21
Volna
Orsha
1
0
FT
06.05.21
Orsha
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
3
FT
02.05.21
Arsenal
Orsha
4
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
16.08.19
Tyumen
Akron
2
0
FT
08.08.19
Akron
Lada Tolyatti
3
1
FT
Russia : Cup
28.07.19
Akron
Sokol Saratov
3
1
FT
20.07.19
Lada Tolyatti
Akron
1
3
FT