Alena Belyaeva (A. Belyaeva)
Player information
Passport
Full name:
Alena Belyaeva
Known name:
A. Belyaeva
Country:
Russia
Nationality:
Russia
Age:
32 (13.02.1992)
Technical
Position:
Goalkeeper
Career and stats
Season | Team | Competition | ||||
2024 | Minsk | Premier League Women | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2024 | Minsk | Super Cup Women | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | Minsk | Super Cup Women | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | Minsk | Premier League Women | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | Minsk | Women's Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020 | Zenit | Superliga Women | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019 | Chertanovo | Superliga Women | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018 | Chertanovo | Superliga Women | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2017 | Chertanovo | Superliga Women | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2016 | Chertanovo | Superliga Women | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2015 | Chertanovo | Superliga Women | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2014 | FK Mordovochka Saransk | Superliga Women | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2013 | FK Mordovochka Saransk | Superliga Women | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012/2013 | FK Mordovochka Saransk | Superliga Women | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011/2012 | FK Mordovochka Saransk | Superliga Women | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Season | Team | Competition | ||||
2023/2024 | Minsk | UEFA Women's Champions League | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022/2023 | BIIK Kazygurt | UEFA Women's Champions League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019/2020 | Chertanovo | UEFA Women's Champions League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019 France | Russia | Women's WC Qualification Europe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2017 Netherlands | Russia | UEFA Women's Championship | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2017 | Russia | Algarve Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2017 | Russia | Friendlies Women | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2017 | Russia | Friendlies Women | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2016 | Russia | Friendlies Women | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2015 Canada | Russia | Women's WC Qualification Europe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Last matches
Belarus : Premier League Women
28.04.24
Minsk
Dinamo Brest
2
0
FT
14.04.24
Minsk
Vitebsk
4
0
FT
23.03.24
Minsk
Bobruichanka
5
1
FT
16.03.24
Zorka-BDU
Minsk
0
6
FT
Belarus : Super Cup Women
10.03.24
Minsk
Dinamo-BGU
1
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
19.11.23
Minsk
Zorka-BDU
5
2
FT
11.11.23
Vitebsk
Minsk
0
10
FT
05.11.23
Minsk
Bobruichanka
12
0
FT
15.10.23
ABFF U19
Minsk
1
5
FT
08.10.23
Minsk
Dinamo-BGU
0
2
FT