Aleksandr Yarkovoy (A. Yarkovoy)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
02.06.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
26.05.19
Znamya Truda
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
4
FT
19.05.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Kolomna
4
0
FT
11.05.19
Pskov 747
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
FT
04.05.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Leningradets
3
0
FT
20.04.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Kazanka
2
3
FT
10.11.18
Strogino
Ryazan
1
0
FT
03.11.18
Ryazan
Torpedo Moskva
0
2
FT
27.10.18
Saturn Ramenskoye
Ryazan
1
1
FT
13.10.18
Dinamo Bryansk
Ryazan
4
3
FT
06.10.18
Ryazan
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FT
29.09.18
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
Ryazan
0
1
FT
22.09.18
Ryazan
Kaluga
1
2
FT
16.09.18
Kvant
Ryazan
1
1
FT
09.09.18
Ryazan
Sokol Saratov
0
1
FT
02.09.18
Ryazan
Khimki II
0
0
FT
25.08.18
Salyut-Belgorod
Ryazan
0
0
FT
17.08.18
Ryazan
Strogino
2
0
FT
27.05.18
Kazanka
Znamya Truda
2
1
FT
20.05.18
Veles
Kazanka
2
2
FT
16.05.18
Kazanka
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
0
FT
11.05.18
Kazanka
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
1
FT
04.05.18
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg II
Kazanka
3
1
FT
28.04.18
Kazanka
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
FT
21.04.18
Tekstilshchik
Kazanka
0
1
FT
13.04.18
Kazanka
Murom
5
0
FT
04.11.17
Kolomna
Kazanka
1
3
FT
27.10.17
Kazanka
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
FT
30.09.17
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Kazanka
0
2
FT
23.09.17
Kazanka
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg II
2
0
FT
18.08.17
Chertanovo
Kazanka
3
0
FT
11.08.17
Kazanka
Kolomna
1
0
FT
03.08.17
Torpedo Vladimir
Kazanka
3
2
FT
27.07.17
Luki-Energiya
Kazanka
0
0
FT
19.07.17
Znamya Truda
Kazanka
0
7
FT
Russia : First League
10.05.17
Khimki
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
2
FT
06.05.17
Spartak Nal'chik
Khimki
1
1
FT
29.04.17
Khimki
Volgar Astrakhan
1
1
FT
23.04.17
Zenit II
Khimki
1
3
FT
17.04.17
Khimki
Baltika
1
0
FT
12.04.17
Dinamo Moscow
Khimki
0
0
FT
08.04.17
Khimki
Yenisey
2
2
FT
01.04.17
Tyumen
Khimki
1
1
FT
26.03.17
Khimki
Shinnik
3
0
FT
12.03.17
Khimki
Fakel
0
0
FT
08.03.17
FK Kuban Krasnodar
Khimki
2
1
FT
05.11.16
FK Tambov
Khimki
0
1
FT
30.10.16
Khimki
Spartak Moskva II
1
0
FT
22.10.16
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Khimki
2
0
FT
12.10.16
Khimki
Dinamo Moscow
0
0
FT
08.10.16
Volgar Astrakhan
Khimki
1
1
FT
02.10.16
Khimki
Zenit II
2
1
FT
26.09.16
Baltika
Khimki
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
21.09.16
Khimki
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
3
FT
Russia : First League
10.09.16
Yenisey
Khimki
3
0
FT
02.09.16
Khimki
Tyumen
3
2
FT
28.08.16
Shinnik
Khimki
2
0
FT
Russia : Cup
24.08.16
Tekstilshchik
Khimki
0
1
FT
Russia : First League
21.08.16
Khimki
Sokol Saratov
0
0
FT
17.08.16
Fakel
Khimki
2
0
FT
13.08.16
Khimki
FK Kuban Krasnodar
4
1
FT
06.08.16
FK Mordovia Saransk
Khimki
5
0
FT
31.07.16
Khimki
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
1
1
FT
27.07.16
Neftekhimik
Khimki
1
0
FT
11.07.16
FK Tosno
Khimki
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
31.05.16
Sochi
Khimki
1
0
FT
23.05.16
FK Spartak Kostroma
Khimki
0
2
FT
16.05.16
FK Domodedovo Moskva
Khimki
0
1
FT
11.05.16
Khimki
FK Volga Tver
4
0
FT
06.11.15
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Khimki
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
28.10.15
Akhmat Grozny
Khimki
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
22.10.15
Khimki
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
FT
11.10.15
Tekstilshchik
Khimki
1
2
FT
05.10.15
Khimki
FK Domodedovo Moskva
4
0
FT
27.09.15
Khimki
Znamya Truda
2
0
FT
Russia : Cup
24.09.15
Khimki
FK Mordovia Saransk
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
08.09.15
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
Khimki
0
2
FT
Russia : Cup
27.08.15
Khimki
Tyumen
3
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
23.08.15
Khimki
Strogino
2
1
FT
04.08.15
Khimki
FK Spartak Kostroma
3
0
FT
Russia : Cup
31.07.15
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Khimki
1
5
FT
Russia : Second League B
05.06.15
Kaluga
Zenit Penza
0
2
FT
30.05.15
Zenit Penza
Dinamo Bryansk
2
1
FT
18.05.15
Zenit Penza
Ryazan
2
0
FT
12.05.15
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Zenit Penza
1
1
FT
06.05.15
Zenit Penza
Fakel
0
2
FT
30.04.15
Lokomotiv Liski
Zenit Penza
1
0
FT
24.04.15
Chertanovo
Zenit Penza
0
1
FT
17.04.15
Zenit Penza
Arsenal Tula II
1
1
FT
10.04.15
Orel
Zenit Penza
0
2
FT
09.11.14
Dinamo Stavropol
Mashuk-KMV
0
1
FT
06.11.14
Dinamo Stavropol
FK Anzhi II Makhachkala
1
0
FT
31.10.14
Angusht
Dinamo Stavropol
1
0
FT
25.10.14
Dinamo Stavropol
FK Taganrog
0
0
FT
19.10.14
Astrakhan
Dinamo Stavropol
0
2
FT
01.10.14
Rotor Volgograd
Dinamo Stavropol
0
2
FT
25.09.14
Dinamo Stavropol
FK Terek Grozny II
2
0
FT
05.06.14
Khimki
FK Dnepr Smolensk
3
0
FT
02.06.14
Khimki
Lokomotiv-2
6
0
FT
27.05.14
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Khimki
1
2
FT