Aleksandar Bajevski (A. Bajevski)
Last matches
Serbia : Super Liga
24.11.12
Javor Ivanjica
Radnički Niš
2
0
FT
17.11.12
Radnički Niš
Vojvodina
0
1
FT
03.11.12
Radnički Niš
Partizan
0
4
FT
27.10.12
OFK Beograd
Radnički Niš
5
1
FT
Indonesia : Liga 1
27.06.12
Madura United
Persidafon Dafonsoro
1
1
FT
23.06.12
PSMS ISL
Madura United
1
2
FT
18.06.12
PSAP Sigli
Madura United
0
2
FT
05.06.12
Madura United
Mitra Kukar
4
0
FT
02.06.12
Madura United
Bali United
3
0
FT
22.05.12
Persija
Madura United
2
1
FT
13.05.12
Persib
Madura United
3
2
FT
09.05.12
Madura United
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Wamena
2
1
FT
03.05.12
Madura United
Persipura
3
2
FT
15.04.12
Madura United
Persegres Gresik United FC
4
0
FT
24.03.12
Persegres Gresik United FC
Madura United
1
6
FT
11.03.12
Madura United
Arema
2
1
FT
05.02.12
Madura United
Persib
1
3
FT
28.01.12
Madura United
PSPS
4
1
FT
23.01.12
Madura United
Persija
0
2
FT
17.01.12
Mitra Kukar
Madura United
1
0
FT
13.01.12
Bali United
Madura United
1
4
FT
09.01.12
Madura United
PSAP Sigli
5
2
FT
05.01.12
Madura United
PSMS ISL
2
2
FT
Albania : Superliga
15.04.11
Shkumbini Peqin
Flamurtari
2
1
FT
20.03.11
Flamurtari
Besa Kavajë
3
0
FT
27.02.11
Flamurtari
Elbasani
4
0
FT
04.02.11
Laçi
Flamurtari
0
1
FT
30.01.11
Flamurtari
Shkumbini Peqin
4
2
FT
21.01.11
Kastrioti Krujë
Flamurtari
1
2
FT
23.12.10
Flamurtari
Teuta Durrës
1
0
FT
18.12.10
Bylis
Flamurtari
1
0
FT
13.12.10
Flamurtari
Besa Kavajë
1
0
FT
27.11.10
Tirana
Flamurtari
2
1
FT
21.11.10
Flamurtari
Dinamo Tirana
3
1
FT
14.11.10
Elbasani
Flamurtari
1
2
FT
07.11.10
Flamurtari
Skënderbeu Korçë
4
0
FT
30.10.10
Vllaznia Shkodër
Flamurtari
1
3
FT
24.10.10
Flamurtari
Laçi
1
0
FT
17.10.10
Shkumbini Peqin
Flamurtari
3
1
FT
01.10.10
Flamurtari
Kastrioti Krujë
3
0
FT
11.09.10
Besa Kavajë
Flamurtari
0
0
FT
Slovakia : Super Liga
15.05.10
DAC 1904
Spartak Trnava
2
1
FT
05.05.10
DAC 1904
Slovan Bratislava
0
1
FT
01.05.10
Nitra
DAC 1904
1
0
FT
25.04.10
DAC 1904
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
1
FT
Slovakia : Cup
20.04.10
Spartak Trnava
DAC 1904
2
0
FT
Slovakia : Super Liga
17.04.10
Senica
DAC 1904
2
2
FT
27.03.10
FC Petržalka
DAC 1904
1
1
FT
13.03.10
Spartak Trnava
DAC 1904
7
0
FT
06.03.10
DAC 1904
Zilina
0
2
FT
27.02.10
Slovan Bratislava
DAC 1904
2
0
FT
Slovakia : Cup
24.11.09
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
DAC 1904
1
3
FT
Slovakia : Super Liga
21.11.09
DAC 1904
Senica
1
2
FT
07.11.09
DAC 1904
Dubnica
1
1
FT
Slovakia : Cup
03.11.09
DAC 1904
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
3
0
FT
Slovakia : Super Liga
31.10.09
Tatran Prešov
DAC 1904
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
30.03.05
North Macedonia
Romania
1
2
FT
09.02.05
North Macedonia
Andorra
0
0
FT
17.11.04
North Macedonia
Czech Republic
0
2
FT
13.10.04
Andorra
North Macedonia
1
0
FT
09.10.04
North Macedonia
Netherlands
2
2
FT
11.06.03
Turkey
North Macedonia
3
2
FT
07.06.03
North Macedonia
Liechtenstein
3
1
FT