Alejandro Satoca Borja (Satoca)
Last matches
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
19.05.24
Yeclano
Lleida Esportiu
2
0
FT
05.05.24
Hércules
Lleida Esportiu
2
1
FT
28.04.24
Lleida Esportiu
Europa
0
1
FT
21.04.24
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Lleida Esportiu
0
0
FT
14.04.24
Lleida Esportiu
Penya Independent
3
1
FT
06.04.24
Andratx
Lleida Esportiu
2
3
FT
31.03.24
Lleida Esportiu
Sant Andreu
0
1
FT
24.03.24
Torrent
Lleida Esportiu
2
0
FT
17.03.24
Lleida Esportiu
Formentera
3
0
FT
09.03.24
Espanyol II
Lleida Esportiu
3
1
FT
03.03.24
Valencia II
Lleida Esportiu
0
1
FT
25.02.24
Lleida Esportiu
Badalona
0
1
FT
18.02.24
Peña Deportiva
Lleida Esportiu
1
3
FT
11.02.24
Lleida Esportiu
Manresa
1
0
FT
04.02.24
Saguntino
Lleida Esportiu
1
0
FT
28.01.24
Lleida Esportiu
Alzira
3
1
FT
21.01.24
Terrassa
Lleida Esportiu
1
0
FT
14.01.24
Lleida Esportiu
La Nucía
0
0
FT
07.01.24
Lleida Esportiu
Hércules
0
1
FT
17.12.23
Europa
Lleida Esportiu
3
0
FT
10.12.23
Lleida Esportiu
Cerdanyola del Vallès
3
0
FT
03.12.23
Penya Independent
Lleida Esportiu
0
1
FT
26.11.23
Lleida Esportiu
Andratx
3
0
FT
19.11.23
Sant Andreu
Lleida Esportiu
1
1
FT
12.11.23
Lleida Esportiu
Torrent
4
1
FT
05.11.23
Formentera
Lleida Esportiu
1
0
FT
22.10.23
Lleida Esportiu
Valencia II
3
2
FT
15.10.23
Badalona
Lleida Esportiu
0
0
FT
08.10.23
Lleida Esportiu
Peña Deportiva
3
2
FT
01.10.23
Manresa
Lleida Esportiu
1
0
FT
24.09.23
Lleida Esportiu
Saguntino
1
0
FT
17.09.23
Alzira
Lleida Esportiu
0
2
FT
03.09.23
La Nucía
Lleida Esportiu
0
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
16.04.23
Conil
Xerez
0
1
FT
01.04.23
Xerez
Bollullos
2
0
FT
26.03.23
Antoniano
Xerez
2
2
FT
26.02.23
Ayamonte
Xerez
2
2
FT
19.02.23
Xerez
Sevilla III
1
1
FT
05.02.23
Xerez
Gerena
1
1
FT
29.01.23
Pozoblanco
Xerez
0
1
FT
15.01.23
Xerez
Córdoba II
1
1
FT
26.11.22
Atzeneta
Torrent
2
3
FT
05.11.22
Patacona
Torrent
0
1
FT
22.10.22
Rayo Ibense
Torrent
1
1
FT
24.04.22
Xerez
Puente Genil
2
0
FT
17.11.21
Recreativo Huelva
Xerez
3
1
FT
14.11.21
Xerez
Rota
0
0
FT
07.11.21
Ciudad de Lucena
Xerez
1
0
FT
31.10.21
Xerez
Ceuta II
5
0
FT
24.10.21
Utrera
Xerez
4
1
FT
19.09.21
Pozoblanco
Xerez
1
1
FT
12.09.21
Xerez
Los Barrios
2
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
09.05.21
Alcoyano
FC Andorra
2
3
FT
02.05.21
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Alcoyano
1
0
FT
25.04.21
Alcoyano
Barcelona II
1
2
FT
18.04.21
FC Andorra
Alcoyano
0
0
FT
11.04.21
Alcoyano
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1
1
FT
03.04.21
Barcelona II
Alcoyano
2
1
FT
21.03.21
Alcoyano
Valencia II
2
1
FT
14.03.21
Atzeneta
Alcoyano
0
1
FT
07.03.21
Alcoyano
Peña Deportiva
1
2
FT
21.02.21
Alcoyano
La Nucía
3
2
FT
14.02.21
Levante II
Alcoyano
3
1
FT
31.01.21
Ibiza
Alcoyano
0
1
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
28.01.21
Alcoyano
Athletic Bilbao
1
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
24.01.21
Alcoyano
Orihuela
2
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
20.01.21
Alcoyano
Real Madrid
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
17.01.21
Hércules
Alcoyano
0
0
FT
10.01.21
Valencia II
Alcoyano
1
2
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
07.01.21
Alcoyano
Huesca
2
1
FT
17.12.20
Alcoyano
Laredo
4
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
13.12.20
Alcoyano
Atzeneta
1
0
FT
06.12.20
Peña Deportiva
Alcoyano
0
1
FT
29.11.20
La Nucía
Alcoyano
0
0
FT
25.11.20
Villarreal II
Alcoyano
3
0
FT
22.11.20
Alcoyano
Levante II
1
0
FT
18.11.20
Alcoyano
Ibiza
1
2
FT
15.11.20
Alcoyano
Hércules
0
0
FT
25.10.20
Orihuela
Alcoyano
0
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
29.02.20
Elche II
Villarreal III
1
3
FT
26.01.20
Vilamarxant
Elche II
2
2
FT
18.01.20
Elche II
Roda
0
1
FT
11.01.20
Atzeneta
Elche II
2
1
FT
05.01.20
Saguntino
Elche II
1
1
FT
22.12.19
Elche II
Alcoyano
0
3
FT
15.12.19
Benigànim
Elche II
2
3
FT
06.12.19
Elche II
Intercity
2
1
FT
01.12.19
RC Catarroja
Elche II
2
1
FT
24.11.19
Alzira
Elche II
2
0
FT
17.11.19
Elche II
Silla
1
2
FT
10.11.19
Eldense
Elche II
2
1
FT
02.11.19
Elche II
Jove Español
2
1
FT
27.10.19
Crevillente
Elche II
2
1
FT
12.10.19
Villarreal III
Elche II
0
0
FT
06.10.19
Elche II
Hércules II
0
0
FT
28.09.19
Acero
Elche II
0
0
FT
22.09.19
Elche II
Novelda CF
4
0
FT
15.09.19
Paterna
Elche II
0
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
19.05.19
Celta de Vigo II
Salamanca UDS
1
2
FT
12.05.19
Salamanca UDS
Inter de Madrid
2
1
FT